Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

PRO MENS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 10.57 1st
white KANE BREWER (NSW) 9 3rd
yellow DAN SLOAN (NSW) 6.3 4th
blue CLINTON KETTLEWELL (VIC) 10.27 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red MICK DALEY (NSW) 10.4 2nd
white MAURICIO ABRUNHOSA (NSW) 8.2 4th
yellow HUGH LUCAS (NSW) 10.17 3rd
blue BRAD HARRINGTON (NSW) 11.43 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 11.67 3rd
white HUNTER NICHOLLS (NSW) 12.27 2nd
yellow ADEN ARENS (SA) 10.2 4th
blue LUCAS MAGONY (NSW) 12.6 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red SILAS GANCIAR (QLD) 11.9 1st
white SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 11.33 2nd
yellow BLAKE TABONE (NSW) 11.16 3rd
blue LUCAS HERRERO (NSW) 8.2 4th

PRO MENS Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red MICHAEL PERRIN (NSW) 10.8 3rd
white JOE CLARKE (QLD) 10.83 2nd
yellow NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 10.74 4th
blue MICK DALEY (NSW) 11.43 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 14.1 1st
white BEN PEARSLEY (QLD) 8.76 4th
yellow BRAD HARRINGTON (NSW) 10.97 2nd
blue CLINTON KETTLEWELL (VIC) 10 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 9.6 3rd
white KYLE WARD (WA) 10.23 2nd
yellow LUCAS MAGONY (NSW) 9.23 4th
blue SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 11.94 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 13.67 1st
white JAKE METCALFE (WA) 8.67 4th
yellow SILAS GANCIAR (QLD) 12.37 2nd
blue HUNTER NICHOLLS (NSW) 10.26 3rd

PRO MENS Round 03

09 Name Pts Rank
red JOE CLARKE (QLD) 12.07 2nd
white BRAD HARRINGTON (NSW) 11.03 3rd
yellow MICHAEL PERRIN (NSW) 13.16 1st
blue CLINTON KETTLEWELL (VIC) 10.93 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red KYLE WARD (WA) 12.34 1st
white SILAS GANCIAR (QLD) 11.17 2nd
yellow SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 5.5 4th
blue HUNTER NICHOLLS (NSW) 10 3rd

PRO MENS QUARTER-FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
red MICK DALEY (NSW) 12.1 2nd
yellow MICHAEL PERRIN (NSW) 14.6 1st
12 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 12.77 1st
yellow JOE CLARKE (QLD) 12.66 2nd
13 Name Pts Rank
red SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 10.9 1st
yellow SILAS GANCIAR (QLD) 10.3 2nd
14 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 10.1 2nd
yellow KYLE WARD (WA) 15.1 1st

PRO MENS SEMI-FINAL

15 Name Pts Rank
red MICHAEL PERRIN (NSW) 8.83 2nd
yellow LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 11.74 1st
16 Name Pts Rank
red SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 6.6 2nd
yellow KYLE WARD (WA) 11.67 1st

PRO MENS FINAL

17 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 11.7 1st
yellow KYLE WARD (WA) 10.77 2nd

Choose a draw :

PRO JUNIORS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BRAD HARRINGTON (NSW) 11.34 3rd
white NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 13.5 1st
yellow ADEN ARENS (SA) 11.96 2nd
blue ADAM SMITH (NSW) 6.73 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 13.17 1st
white JOSH MORGERA (NSW) 10.43 2nd
yellow HUGH LUCAS (NSW) 10.17 3rd
blue BEN ALCOCK (NSW) 8.9 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 11.76 2nd
white SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 12.17 1st
yellow HAYDEN CRUICKSHANK (NSW) 5.57 4th
blue LIAM NEWMAN (NSW) 8.9 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM FLANAGAN (NSW) 9.8 2nd
white JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 12.6 1st
yellow KANE BREWER (NSW) 8.24 4th
blue DYLAN SORMUS (NSW) 8.77 3rd

PRO JUNIORS SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 11.43 3rd
white LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 11.9 2nd
yellow SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 9.66 4th
blue LIAM FLANAGAN (NSW) 12.1 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 9.6 3rd
white JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 10.86 2nd
yellow ADEN ARENS (SA) 10.93 1st
blue JOSH MORGERA (NSW) 8.33 4th

PRO JUNIORS FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM FLANAGAN (NSW) 11.7 1st
white ADEN ARENS (SA) 7.3 4th
yellow LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 11.07 2nd
blue JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 9.67 3rd

Choose a draw :

VBC MASTERS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BRENDAN RYAN (NSW)
white MAURICIO ABRUNHOSA (NSW)
yellow BEN PEASLEY (QLD)
blue
02 Name Pts Rank
red MARTINE HUTCHINSON (NSW)
white STUART KNOX (NSW)
yellow NICK CHANDLER (NSW)
blue
03 Name Pts Rank
red DAVID CASTLE (NSW)
white MASANORI MATSUDA (JAP)
yellow JOHN DALY (NSW)
blue RICARDO RISKALLA (NSW)