Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Teams Challenge nd 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ASH MURRAY (PMQ) 5.1 4th
white RYAN DUCK (NEW) 9.24 2nd
yellow JOEL GROTH (POB) 10.24 1st
blue JOSH SMITH (FOS) 5.8 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE SHARP (PMQ) 16.17 1st
white JIMMY LEAYR (NEW) 13.6 2nd
yellow (LAD) 0 4th
blue CLAYTON PICKWORTH (VBC) 3.66 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRIS HARRIS (POB) 6.83 1st
white JOSH AURISCH (FOS) 4.7 2nd
yellow (LAD) 0 4th
blue (VBC) 4 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red JONES RUSSELL (PMQ) 14.3 2nd
white JIMMY LEAYR (NEW) 15.8 1st
yellow DAMIAN KING (POB) 13.67 3rd
blue GRANT GARDNER (FOS) 13.3 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE O\'LEARY (PMQ) 15.1 1st
white JOHN CRUICKSHANK (NEW) 13.14 2nd
yellow BRITT LADLEY (LAD) 8.86 3rd
blue ROBBY GRAY (VBC) 5.24 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red TAZ MCKEOUGH (POB) 13.2 2nd
white JOEL COCKERAM (FOS) 11.16 3rd
yellow RACHEL SUMMERS (LAD) 14.33 1st
blue LUKE FILIPEK (VBC) 7.8 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red CHARLIE HOLT (PMQ) 11.76 3rd
white KEIREN SCHUCK (NEW) 11.3 4th
yellow DAN SCARLETT (POB) 11.8 2nd
blue SHANE CHALKER (FOS) 12.54 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE CHELMAN (PMQ) 7.16 3rd
white JESSE LANDRIGAN (NEW) 13.3 1st
yellow MILLIE CHALKER (LAD) 5.44 4th
blue MASANORI MATSUDA (VBC) 11 2nd
09 Name Pts Rank
red SIMON ANDREWS (POB) 8.33 2nd
white TIELER GARDNER (FOS) 12.8 1st
yellow SOPHIE LEATHERS (LAD) 3.87 3rd
blue DAVID CASTLE (VBC) 3 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red SAM BENNETT (PMQ) 12.57 1st
white RUSTA KING (NEW) 6.53 3rd
yellow PETER GLEESON (POB) 6.06 4th
blue TRISTAN SHEEDY (FOS) 10.74 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red DOUG SMITH (PMQ) 12.27 2nd
white RYAN DUCK (NEW) 17.1 1st
yellow NIKKI ROSE (LAD) 7.14 3rd
blue GLEN MORRIS (VBC) 5.17 4th
12 Name Pts Rank
red NATHAN CLARK (POB) 10.54 1st
white JAMES CUNNINGHAM (FOS) 6.86 2nd
yellow CHERYL ARNOLD (LAD) 2.3 4th
blue DAN LITTLE (VBC) 3.63 3rd
13 Name Pts Rank
red ALEX LINCOLN (PMQ) 11.67 2nd
white HAYDEN CRUICKSHANK (NEW) 12.67 1st
yellow STEWART CLARK (POB) 7.06 4th
blue DREW SHEEDY (FOS) 10.1 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
red BRODEY BROCKMAN (PMQ) 10.9 1st
white HARRY MCINNES (NEW) 10.6 2nd
yellow KAYLAH PISANI (LAD) 5.1 4th
blue DANIEL MUSCROFT (VBC) 5.43 3rd
15 Name Pts Rank
red BRENT CONROY (POB) 13 1st
white HAYDEN PISANI (FOS) 3.63 3rd
yellow (LAD) 3.57 4th
blue PAUL BULLIVANT (VBC) 9.67 2nd
16 Name Pts Rank
red RYAN DUCK (NEW) 12.77 1st
white CHRIS HARRIS (POB) 3.7 2nd
yellow JOSH AURISCH (FOS) 2.86 3rd
blue (LAD) 0 4th
17 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE SHARP (PMQ) 13.33 1st
white JOEL GROTH (POB) 9.93 2nd
yellow JOSH SMITH (FOS) 5.26 3rd
blue (VBC) 2.54 4th
18 Name Pts Rank
red ASH MURRAY (PMQ) 7.54 2nd
white JIMMY LEAYR (NEW) 19 1st
yellow (LAD) 0 4th
blue CLAYTON PICKWORTH (VBC) 5.27 3rd
19 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE O'LEARY (PMQ) 17.06 1st
white GRANT GARDNER (FOS) 11.5 2nd
yellow SOPHIE LEATHERS (LAD) 4.66 3rd
blue DANIEL MUSCROFT (VBC) 3.83 4th
20 Name Pts Rank
red RUSTA KING (NEW) 9.9 2nd
white SIMON ANDREWS (POB) 5.73 3rd
yellow SHANE CHALKER (FOS) 10.57 1st
blue CHERYL ARNOLD (LAD) 1.9 4th
21 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE CHELMAN (PMQ) 11.66 2nd
white HAYDEN CRUICKSHANK (NEW) 8.4 3rd
yellow TAZ MCKEOUGH (POB) 13.7 1st
blue ROBBY GRAY (VBC) 2.93 4th
22 Name Pts Rank
red DOUG SMITH (PMQ) 9.5 2nd
white TRISTAN SHEEDY (FOS) 8.3 3rd
yellow (LAD) 4.5 4th
blue MASANORI MATSUDA (VBC) 11.1 1st
23 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY LEAYR (NEW) 14.47 1st
white BRENT CONROY (POB) 10.77 2nd
yellow DREW SHEEDY (FOS) 7.86 3rd
blue RACHEL SUMMERS (LAD) 5.33 4th
24 Name Pts Rank
red BRODEY BROCKMAN (PMQ) 13.84 2nd
white KEIREN SCHUCK (NEW) 14.4 1st
yellow NATHAN CLARK (POB) 9.33 3rd
blue GLEN MORRIS (VBC) 5.16 4th
25 Name Pts Rank
red CHARLIE HOLT (PMQ) 12.5 1st
white JOEL COCKERAM (FOS) 8 2nd
yellow NIKKI ROSE (LAD) 7 3rd
blue PAUL BULLIVANT (VBC) 4.9 4th
26 Name Pts Rank
red RYAN DUCK (NEW) 12.43 3rd
white DAMIAN KING (POB) 12.67 2nd
yellow TIELER GARDNER (FOS) 13 1st
blue KAYLAH PISANI (LAD) 5.14 4th
27 Name Pts Rank
red SAM BENNETT (PMQ) 14.77 1st
white HARRY MCINNES (NEW) 10.4 2nd
yellow DAN SCARLETT (POB) 9.86 3rd
blue LUKE FILIPEK (VBC) 6 4th
28 Name Pts Rank
red ALEX LINCOLN (PMQ) 10.9 1st
white JAMES CUNNINGHAM (FOS) 6.8 3rd
yellow BRITT LADLEY (LAD) 8 2nd
blue DAVID CASTLE (VBC) 6.23 4th
29 Name Pts Rank
red JOHN CRUICKSHANK (NEW) 14.5 1st
white PETER GLEESON (POB) 9.6 2nd
yellow HAYDEN PISANI (FOS) 7.6 3rd
blue MILLIE CHALKER (LAD) 4.7 4th
30 Name Pts Rank
red JONES RUSSELL (PMQ) 12.17 1st
white JESSE LANDRIGAN (NEW) 8.8 2nd
yellow STEWART CLARK (POB) 4.43 3rd
blue DAN LITTLE (VBC) 0 4th
31 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE SHARP (PMQ) 5.17 3rd
white RYAN DUCK (NEW) 13.33 1st
yellow KAYLAH PISANI (LAD) 1.83 4th
blue CLAYTON PICKWORTH (VBC) 6.77 2nd
32 Name Pts Rank
red ASH MURRAY (PMQ) 9.34 2nd
white JIMMY LEAYR (NEW) 9.9 1st
yellow CHRIS HARRIS (POB) 6.3 3rd
blue JOSH SMITH (FOS) 6.27 4th
33 Name Pts Rank
red JOEL GROTH (POB) 5.9 1st
white JOSH AURISCH (FOS) 5 3rd
yellow SOPHIE LEATHERS (LAD) 1.57 4th
blue (VBC) 5.03 2nd
34 Name Pts Rank
red JESSE LANDRIGAN (NEW) 8.56 2nd
white TRISTAN SHEEDY (FOS) 11.37 1st
yellow KAYLAH PISANI (LAD) 2.87 3rd
blue DAN LITTLE (VBC) 0 4th
35 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE O\'LEARY (PMQ) 11.17 1st
white DAN SCARLETT (POB) 8.53 2nd
yellow JOEL COCKERAM (FOS) 5.4 4th
blue ROBBY GRAY (VBC) 7.47 3rd
36 Name Pts Rank
red ALEX LINCOLN (PMQ) 12.64 1st
white RUSTA KING (NEW) 10.17 2nd
yellow NATHAN CLARK (POB) 7.9 3rd
blue MILLIE CHALKER (LAD) 5.6 4th
37 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY LEAYR (NEW) 10.77 1st
white TIELER GARDNER (FOS) 10.5 2nd
yellow RACHEL SUMMERS (LAD) 6.16 4th
blue GLEN MORRIS (VBC) 8.43 3rd
38 HEAT ON Pts Rank
red CHARLIE HOLT (PMQ)
white TAZ MCKEOUGH (POB)
yellow JAMES CUNNINGHAM (FOS)
blue DAVID CASTLE (VBC)
40 Name Pts Rank
red KIERAN SCHUCK (NEW)
white HAYDEN PISANI (FOS)
yellow BRITT LADLEY (LAD)
blue DANIEL MUSCROFT (VBC)
41 Name Pts Rank
red DOUG SMITH (PMQ)
white BRENT CONROY (POB)
yellow GRANT GARDNER (FOS)
blue PAUL BULLIVANT (VBC)
42 Name Pts Rank
red BRODEY BROCKMAN (PMQ)
white RYAN DUCK (NEW)
yellow STEWART CLARK (POB)
blue SOPHIE LEATHERS (LAD)
43 Name Pts Rank
red HAYDEN CRUICKSHANK (NEW)
white SHANE CHALKER (FOS)
yellow CHERYL ARNOLD (LAD)
blue LUKE FILIPEK (VBC)
44 Name Pts Rank
red JONES RUSSELL (PMQ)
white SIMON ANDREWS (POB)
yellow DREW SHEEDY (FOS)
blue MASANORI MATSUDA (VBC)
45 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE CHELMAN (PMQ)
white JOHN CRUICKSHANK (NEW)
yellow PETER GLEESON (POB)
blue (LAD)