Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

PRO MENS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KANE BREWER (NSW) 10.8 1st
white NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 9 2nd
yellow DYLAN LUKE (QLD) 4.83 4th
blue JUN TOHYAMA (JAP) 7.17 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red JOHN CRUICKSHANK (NSW) 14.36 1st
white HAYATO ENOKIDO (JAP) 14.3 2nd
yellow JOHNIE ALVES (QLD) 10.1 3rd
blue 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red JESSE LANDRIGAN (NSW) 9.1 3rd
white ELLIOT WILLIAMS (NSW) 9.83 2nd
yellow RONAN CHU (QLD) 10.5 1st
blue ROB LAURIE (QLD) 7.5 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red BLAKE GERRARD (WA) 8.23 3rd
white NOAH SYMMANS (WA) 8.43 2nd
yellow ADAM KEEGAN (QLD) 9.94 1st
blue 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 5.33 1st
white JACOB HEIN (NSW) 0 x
yellow ALAN CHEGWIDDEN (NSW) 0 x
blue 0 x
06 Name Pts Rank
red MAURICIO ABRUNHOSA (NSW) 9.13 2nd
white MITCH RAWLINS (QLD) 11.27 1st
yellow JYE LOVE (QLD) 8.7 3rd
blue KEIRAN RICHES (NSW) 5.97 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 11.9 2nd
white SOICHIRO KUME (JAP) 8.23 3rd
yellow JASPER HINCHLIFFE (NSW) 14.27 1st
blue 0 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE STONE (QLD) 10.5 2nd
white CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 12.93 1st
yellow DANIEL IRWIN (QLD) 7.44 4th
blue LIAM O'TOOLE (QLD) 10 3rd

PRO MENS Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red MICHAEL PERRIN (NSW) 3.47 4th
white BRODEY BROCKMAN (NSW) 8.17 3rd
yellow KANE BREWER (NSW) 10.23 2nd
blue HAYATO ENOKIDO (JAP) 11 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
red SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 11.46 2nd
white SILAS GANCIAR (QLD) 10.54 4th
yellow JOHN CRUICKSHANK (NSW) 10.83 3rd
blue NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 11.66 1st
11 Name Pts Rank
red DAVIS BLACKWELL (WA) 11.46 2nd
white JOSH KEENAN (QLD) 9.63 4th
yellow RONAN CHU (QLD) 9.86 3rd
blue NOAH SYMMANS (WA) 12 1st
12 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 14.23 2nd
white NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 6.57 4th
yellow ADAM KEEGAN (QLD) 12 3rd
blue ELLIOT WILLIAMS (NSW) 15.57 1st
13 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 9 4th
white BEN PEARSLEY (QLD) 10.07 1st
yellow JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 9.53 2nd
blue MAURICIO ABRUNHOSA (NSW) 9.17 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE WINCHESTER (NSW) 0 x
white THEO HINCHLIFFE (QLD) 4.73 1st
yellow MITCH RAWLINS (QLD) 0.83 2nd
blue 2.05 0 x
15 Name Pts Rank
red LEE WILSON (WA) 11.13 2nd
white BEN DEKOK (NSW) 9.5 4th
yellow JASPER HINCHLIFFE (NSW) 9.74 3rd
blue JAKE STONE (QLD) 12.4 1st
16 Name Pts Rank
red JOE CLARKE (QLD) 11.63 2nd
white MICK DALEY (NSW) 10.74 4th
yellow CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 14.83 1st
blue SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 11.47 3rd

PRO MENS Round 03

17 Name Pts Rank
red HAYATO ENOKIDO (JAP) 12.87 3rd
white NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 13.16 2nd
yellow DAVIS BLACKWELL (WA) 10.9 4th
blue LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 17.7 1st
18 Name Pts Rank
red NOAH SYMMANS (WA) 10.3 2nd
white ELLIOT WILLIAMS (NSW) 9.8 3rd
yellow KANE BREWER (NSW) 7.67 4th
blue SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 11.14 1st
19 Name Pts Rank
red BEN PEARSLEY (QLD) 9.63 3rd
white THEO HINCHLIFFE (QLD) 12.56 2nd
yellow LEE WILSON (WA) 8.07 4th
blue JOE CLARKE (QLD) 12.73 1st
20 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE STONE (QLD) 12.63 2nd
white CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 7.4 3rd
yellow JAKE MARTIN (NSW) 2.66 4th
blue MITCH RAWLINS (QLD) 12.67 1st

PRO MENS QUARTER-FINAL

21 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 14.43 1st
yellow NOAH SYMMANS (WA) 13 2nd
22 Name Pts Rank
red SIMON CASSIDY (QLD) 7.4 2nd
yellow NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 9.83 1st
23 Name Pts Rank
red JOE CLARKE (QLD) 11.64 1st
yellow JAKE STONE (QLD) 11.33 2nd
24 Name Pts Rank
red MITCH RAWLINS (QLD) 15.24 1st
yellow THEO HINCHLIFFE (QLD) 12.07 2nd

PRO MENS SEMI-FINAL

25 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 13.23 1st
yellow NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 7.57 2nd
26 Name Pts Rank
red JOE CLARKE (QLD) 11.4 2nd
yellow MITCH RAWLINS (QLD) 11.4 1st

PRO MENS FINAL

27 Name Pts Rank
red LACHLAN CRAMSIE (QLD) 15.67 1st
yellow MITCH RAWLINS (QLD) 12.24 2nd

Choose a draw :

PRO JUNIORS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 12.5 2nd
white JASPER HINCHLIFFE (NSW) 10.5 3rd
yellow NOAH SYMMANS (WA) 13.4 1st
blue 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red HUGE LUCAS (NSW) 8.63 1st
white NATHAN AMOS (NSW) 7.74 2nd
yellow HARRISON PODVINEC (QLD) 0 x
blue 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 16.44 1st
white JOSH MORGERA (NSW) 11.56 2nd
yellow JYE LOVE (QLD) 9.17 3rd
blue 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red HUNTER NICHOLLS (NSW) 12 1st
white JESSE LANDRIGAN (NSW) 11.4 2nd
yellow LUCAS GENGOS (QLD) 8.33 3rd
blue HARRY CRAIN (NSW) 7.16 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red KANE BREWER (NSW) 3.4 4th
white CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 15.06 2nd
yellow HAYDEN CRUICKSHANK (NSW) 5.5 3rd
blue BUZZ VANDERWAAL (QLD) 15.73 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red JOSH KEENAN (QLD) 14.67 1st
white PATRICK SANDALL (NSW) 7.9 3rd
yellow JAI SMITH (NSW) 10.86 2nd
blue 0 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red LEE WILSON (WA) 9.36 3rd
white MITCH SAMWAYS (NSW) 9.1 4th
yellow MITCHEL ATHERTON (QLD) 9.57 2nd
blue SANTO VANDERWAAL (QLD) 14.27 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red THEO HINCHLIFFE (QLD) 11.24 2nd
white ALEX BOGGIS (QLD) 6.9 3rd
yellow NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 13.06 1st
blue 0 4th

PRO JUNIORS Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red MATT HANKS (WA) 11.67 1st
white NOAH SYMMANS (WA) 7.63 3rd
yellow NATHAN AMOS (NSW) 7.67 2nd
blue 0 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red BLAKE GERRARD (WA) 9.47 2nd
white HUGE LUCAS (NSW) 9.04 3rd
yellow SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 12.1 1st
blue 0 4th
11 Name Pts Rank
red JORDYN IHMS (WA) 8.87 3rd
white NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 11.24 2nd
yellow JESSE LANDRIGAN (NSW) 12.73 1st
blue 0 4th
12 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 15 1st
white HUNTER NICHOLLS (NSW) 8.1 3rd
yellow JOSH MORGERA (NSW) 9.37 2nd
blue 0 4th
13 Name Pts Rank
red BRAD HARRINGTON (WA) 9.67 3rd
white BUZZ VANDERWAAL (QLD) 10.64 2nd
yellow JAI SMITH (NSW) 13.74 1st
blue 0 4th
14 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE MARTIN 7.8 3rd
white JOSH KEENAN (QLD) 12.74 1st
yellow CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 12.47 2nd
blue 0 4th
15 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM FLANAGAN (NSW) 11.13 2nd
white SANTO VANDERWAAL (QLD) 16 1st
yellow THEO HINCHLIFFE (QLD) 6.56 3rd
blue 0 4th
16 Name Pts Rank
red SIMON CASSIDY 12.43 1st
white NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 11.36 2nd
yellow MITCHEL ATHERTON (QLD) 10.1 3rd
blue 0 4th

PRO JUNIORS QUARTER-FINAL

17 Name Pts Rank
red MATT HANKS (WA) 9.97 3rd
white SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 10.47 2nd
yellow NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 12.3 1st
blue JOSH MORGERA (NSW) 9.93 4th
18 Name Pts Rank
red JESSE LANDRIGAN (NSW) 7.84 3rd
white LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 7.9 2nd
yellow NATHAN AMOS (NSW) 6.8 4th
blue BLAKE GERRARD (WA) 10.74 1st
19 Name Pts Rank
red JAI SMITH (NSW) 7.8 4th
white JOSH KEENAN (QLD) 10.9 1st
yellow LIAM FLANAGAN (NSW) 8.3 3rd
blue NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 10.67 2nd
20 Name Pts Rank
red SANTO VANDERWAAL (QLD) 8.73 4th
white SIMON CASSIDY 14.37 2nd
yellow BUZZ VANDERWAAL (QLD) 12.87 3rd
blue CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 14.8 1st

PRO JUNIORS SEMI-FINAL

21 Name Pts Rank
red NOAH GILLROY (NSW) 10.7 3rd
white BLAKE GERRARD (WA) 4.17 4th
yellow SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 11.4 2nd
blue LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 15.36 1st
22 Name Pts Rank
red JOSH KEENAN (QLD) 6.16 4th
white CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 16.33 1st
yellow NOAH AUBORT (QLD) 11.23 3rd
blue SIMON CASSIDY 12.2 2nd

PRO JUNIORS FINAL

23 Name Pts Rank
red LIAM LUCAS (NSW) 12.06 2nd
white CALEN JORDAN (QLD) 9.9 3rd
yellow SHAYDEN SCHRADER (NSW) 9.43 4th
blue SIMON CASSIDY 13.4 1st