Choose a draw :

MAIN EVENT Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ELI OLSON 4.33 3rd
white JAMIE O'BRIEN 8.33 2nd
blue MAKANA PANG 9 1st
yellow BILLY KEMPER 3.83 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 4.5 3rd
white ULU NAPEAHI 11 1st
blue KALA GRACE 3.5 4th
yellow LAHIKI MINAMISHIN 6 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red KOA ROTHMAN 15.34 1st
white REEF MACINTOSH 11.84 3rd
blue JOEY JOHNSTON 15.33 2nd
yellow RYDER GUEST 3.5 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS 9.5 4th
white TYLER NEWTON 16.33 2nd
blue SETH MONIZ 16.34 1st
yellow JOSH MONIZ 16 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 13.84 1st
white BALARAM STACK 12.16 3rd
blue JESSE JOHNSON 11.83 4th
yellow KALANI CHAPMAN 13.33 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red SHUN MURAKAMI 7.66 4th
white SHOTA NAKAMURA 8.17 3rd
blue TAICHI WAKITA 10 2nd
yellow KEITO MATSUOKA 17.67 1st
07 Name Pts Rank
red EALA STEWART 4.33 4th
white LANDAN MCNAMARA 9.17 3rd
blue MAKAI MCNAMARA 12 2nd
yellow BARRON MAMIYA 13.17 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 13 2nd
white NATHAN FLORENCE 12.5 3rd
blue JACK ROBINSON 14.83 1st
yellow KAIWI BERRY 9.5 4th

MAIN EVENT Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red ELI OLSON 9.83 4th
white JAMIE O'BRIEN 9.5 5th
blue MAKANA PANG 6.84 7th
yellow BILLY KEMPER 12.33 2nd
black BRUCE IRONS 9.17 6th
green TYLER NEWTON 16.33 1st
orange NATHAN FLETCHER 11 3rd
pink JOSH MONIZ 6.17 8th
10 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 11.16 2nd
white NATHAN FLORENCE 9.33 4th
blue JACK ROBINSON 11.16 3rd
yellow KAIWI BERRY 6.5 8th
black KAIMANA HENRY 9 6th
green BALARAM STACK 12.66 1st
orange JESSE JOHNSON 9.16 5th
pink KALANI CHAPMAN 7.5 7th
11 Name Pts Rank
red KAITO OHASHI 5.5 7th
white SHOTA NAKAMURA 17 1st
blue SHUN MURAKAMI 2.33 8th
yellow KEITO MATSUOKA 8.66 5th
black MASON HO 9.17 4th
green ULU NAPEAHI 9.33 3rd
orange KALA GRACE 9.33 2nd
pink LAHIKI MINAMISHIN 5.83 6th
12 Name Pts Rank
red KOA ROTHMAN 10.17 5th
white JOEY JOHNSTON 14.67 2nd
blue RYDER GUEST 13 4th
yellow KALANI REVEIRO 8 8th
black EALA STEWART 8.66 7th
green LANDAN MCNAMARA 13.84 3rd
orange MAKAI MCNAMARA 10.16 6th
pink BARRON MAMIYA 17.33 1st

MAIN EVENT Round 03

13 Name Pts Rank
red ELI OLSON 15.16 3rd
white JAMIE O'BRIEN 15.34 2nd
blue MAKANA PANG 8.17 4th
yellow BILLY KEMPER 15.83 1st
14 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS 17 1st
white TYLER NEWTON 14.5 2nd
blue JOSH MONIZ 7.67 4th
yellow SETH MONIZ 12 3rd
15 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 3 4th
white BALARAM STACK 13.5 1st
blue JESSE JOHNSON 10 2nd
yellow KALANI CHAPMAN 7.34 3rd
16 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 0 x
white ULU NAPEAHI 0 x
blue KALA GRACE 9.5 1st
yellow LAHIKI MINAMISHIN 8.5 2nd
17 Name Pts Rank
red EALA STEWART 8.83 1st
white LANDAN MCNAMARA 5.67 2nd
blue MAKAI MCNAMARA 4.67 4th
yellow BARRON MAMIYA 5 3rd
18 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 5.17 4th
white NATHAN FLORENCE 12.16 1st
blue JACK ROBINSON 9.17 2nd
yellow KAIWI BERRY 9 3rd
19 Name Pts Rank
red SHUN MURAKAMI 0 4th
white SHOTA NAKAMURA 4.83 3rd
blue KAITO OHASHI 8.5 2nd
yellow KEITO MATSUOKA 13 1st
20 Name Pts Rank
red KOA ROTHMAN 4.17 4th
white REEF MACINTOSH 4.67 3rd
blue JOEY JOHNSTON 7.5 2nd
yellow RYDER GUEST 16.17 1st

MAIN EVENT Round 04

21 Name Pts Rank
red KOA ROTHMAN 5.67 3rd
white REEF MACINTOSH 0 4th
blue JOEY JOHNSTON 6.67 2nd
yellow RYDER GUEST 13.84 1st
22 Name Pts Rank
red SHOTA NAKAMURA 15.66 1st
white SHUN MURAKAMI 9.84 2nd
blue KEITO MATSUOKA 4.33 3rd
yellow SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 0 4th
23 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 7.33 2nd
white NATHAN FLORENCE 9.83 1st
blue JACK ROBINSON 4.17 3rd
yellow KAIWI BERRY 0 4th
24 Name Pts Rank
red EALA STEWART 8.5 3rd
white LANDAN MCNAMARA 0 4th
blue MAKAI MCNAMARA 15.67 1st
yellow BARRON MAMIYA 9.17 2nd
25 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 16 1st
white ULU NAPEAHI 3 4th
blue KALA GRACE 14.17 2nd
yellow LAHIKI MINAMISHIN 3.17 3rd
26 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 0 4th
white BALARAM STACK 12.33 2nd
blue JESSE JOHNSON 13.67 1st
yellow KALANI CHAPMAN 10.5 3rd
27 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS 15.83 2nd
white TYLER NEWTON 3.5 4th
blue SETH MONIZ 17.84 1st
yellow JOSH MONIZ 13.17 3rd
28 Name Pts Rank
red ELI OLSON 0 4th
white JAMIE O'BRIEN 15.17 1st
blue MAKANA PANG 10 3rd
yellow BILLY KEMPER 11.34 2nd

MAIN EVENT Round 05

29 Name Pts Rank
red KOA ROTHMAN 11 2nd
white REEF MACINTOSH 0 8th
blue JOEY JOHNSTON 12 1st
yellow RYDER GUEST 4.5 7th
black SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 9.33 5th
green SHOTA NAKAMURA 10.5 3rd
orange KEITO MATSUOKA 10.34 4th
pink TAICHI WAKITA 5.83 6th
30 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 9.67 4th
white NATHAN FLORENCE 8 6th
blue JACK ROBINSON 9.67 5th
yellow KAIWI BERRY 4.33 8th
black EALA STEWART 10.66 2nd
green LANDAN MCNAMARA 5.83 7th
orange MAKAI MCNAMARA 16.5 1st
pink BARRON MAMIYA 10.5 3rd
31 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 9.17 3rd
white ULU NAPEAHI 3.5 8th
blue KALA GRACE 7.5 6th
yellow LAHIKI MINAMISHIN 4.17 7th
black KAIMANA HENRY 8.83 5th
green BALARAM STACK 14.33 2nd
orange JESSE JOHNSON 8.84 4th
pink KALANI CHAPMAN 16.17 1st
32 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS 5 7th
white TYLER NEWTON 12.16 2nd
blue SETH MONIZ 9.34 4th
yellow JOSH MONIZ 9 5th
black ELI OLSON 14.83 1st
green JAMIE O'BRIEN 9.83 3rd
orange MAKANA PANG 8 6th
pink BILLY KEMPER 3.17 8th

MAIN EVENT Round 06

33 Name Pts Rank
red BRUCE IRONS 15.5 3rd
white TYLER NEWTON 19.16 1st
blue SETH MONIZ 14.5 4th
yellow JOSH MONIZ 16.33 2nd
34 Name Pts Rank
red ELI OLSON 8.17 2nd
white JAMIE O'BRIEN 4.67 4th
blue MAKANA PANG 10.5 1st
yellow BILLY KEMPER 7.83 3rd
35 Name Pts Rank
red MASON HO 12.66 3rd
white ULU NAPEAHI 9 4th
blue KALA GRACE 17.34 1st
yellow LAHIKI MINAMISHIN 13 2nd
36 Name Pts Rank
red SHOTA NAKAMURA 12 2nd
white KAITO OHASHI 8.16 4th
blue KEITO MATSUOKA 15.17 1st
yellow SHUN MURAKAMI 9.33 3rd
37 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 13.17 1st
white NATHAN FLORENCE 13 3rd
blue JACK ROBINSON 3.17 4th
yellow KAIWI BERRY 13 2nd
38 Name Pts Rank
red EALA STEWART 15.17 1st
white TAKAYUKI WAKITA 5.83 3rd
blue MAKAI MCNAMARA 11.84 2nd
yellow BARRON MAMIYA 4 4th
39 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 10 4th
white BALARAM STACK 11.5 3rd
blue JESSE JOHNSON 12.67 1st
yellow KALANI CHAPMAN 12.34 2nd
40 Name Pts Rank
red KOA ROTHMAN 15.33 1st
white REEF MACINTOSH 3.33 3rd
blue JOEY JOHNSTON 10.5 2nd
yellow RYDER GUEST 2 4th

Choose a draw :

LONG BOARD Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BONGA PERKINS 9 4th
white PHIL RAJZMAN 9 5th
blue KANIELA STEWART 11.16 2nd
yellow MAKAMAE DESOTO 10.5 3rd
black KEEGAN EDWARDS 14 1st
green DINO MIRANDA 2.83 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
red DUANE DESOTO 9.67 2nd
white KAI SALLAS 11.33 1st
blue LANCE HOOKANO 3.66 6th
yellow NED SNOW 8 3rd
black ZACK HOWARD 6.83 4th
green NELSON AHINA 5.67 5th

LONG BOARD FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red KEEGAN EDWARDS 7.83 2nd
white KANIELA STEWART 4.67 6th
blue MAKAMAE DESOTO 5.5 5th
yellow KAI SALLAS 6.17 3rd
black DUANE DESOTO 7.84 1st
green NED SNOW 5.67 4th

Choose a draw :

BODYSURF Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI SANTOS 9.33 1st
white TODD SELLS 9 2nd
blue HAOLI REEVES 8.17 3rd
yellow POMAI HOOPILI 7.84 4th
black KAMALU HAINES 2.33 6th
green DANE TORRES 7.66 5th
02 Name Pts Rank
red GREGG HENSE 6.66 5th
white RAYON HAILSTONES 6.16 6th
blue KEALII PUNLEY 11.5 1st
yellow SEAN ENOKA 6.67 4th
black DUANE DESOTO 8.17 3rd
green BARRY HOLT 9.16 2nd

BODYSURF FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red KAI SANTOS 9.5 3rd
white TODD SELLS 14.34 1st
blue HAOLI REEVES 6 6th
yellow KEALII PUNLEY 8.67 4th
black BARRY HOLT 10.5 2nd
green DUANE DESOTO 6.67 5th

Choose a draw :

SUP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KEONI CAMBELL 3.83 5th
white KEALII MAMAMLA 4.83 4th
blue TEHOTU WONG 7.83 2nd
yellow MO FREITAS 9 1st
black ZANE SCHWEIZER 6.83 3rd
green 0 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
red BULLET OBRA 7 2nd
white LUCAS MEDEIROS 5.34 4th
blue KAINO MAGEE 6.5 3rd
yellow POMAI HOOPILI 16 1st
black 0 x
green 0 x

SUP FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red MO FREITAS 13.83 1st
white TEHOTU WONG 10.67 2nd
blue ZANE SCHWEIZER 9.5 3rd
yellow POMAI HOOPILI 7 5th
black BULLET OBRA 8.33 4th
green 0 6th