Choose a draw :

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN 6.33 2nd
white MAKAI MCNAMARA 1.33 4th
black NATHAN FLORENCE 9.5 1st
green KOA SMITH 4.83 3rd

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN 14.66 1st
white MAKAI MCNAMARA 12.33 3rd
black NATHAN FLORENCE 11 4th
green KOA SMITH 13 2nd

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BIAN 13.17 1st
white MAKAI MCNAMARA 12.34 2nd
black NATHAN FLORENCE 11.5 4th
green KOA SMITH 12.33 3rd

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIAN 16 1st
white MAKAI MCNAMARA 0 4th
black NATHAN FLORENCE 6.53 3rd
green KOA SMITH 8.66 2nd

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O'BRIEN 10.5 1st
white MAKAI MCNAMARA 3 4th
black NATHAN FLORENCE 5.5 2nd
green KOA SMITH 5 3rd

Choose a draw :

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER 3.5 4th
white ELI OLSON 13.17 1st
black OLA ELEOGRAM 11.66 2nd
green TORRY MEISTER 5.33 3rd

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER 12.67 2nd
white ELI OLSON 11.66 3rd
black OLA ELEOGRAM 14.83 1st
green TORRY MEISTER 10.33 4th

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER 13.83 3rd
white ELI OLSON 14 2nd
black OLA ELEOGRAM 12.67 4th
green TORRY MEISTER 17.67 1st

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER 14.67 2nd
white ELI OLSON 5.33 4th
black OLA ELEOGRAM 10.34 3rd
green TORRY MEISTER 15.17 1st

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red BILLY KEMPER
white ELI OLSON
black OLA ELEOGRAM
green TORRY MEISTER

Choose a draw :

HUI O HEE NALU Round 01

02 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 0 4th
white ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 8.17 1st
black E'ALA STEWART 2.17 3rd
green MASON HO 6 2nd

HUI O HEE NALU Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 11.5 2nd
white ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 7.5 3rd
black E'ALA STEWART 5.67 4th
green MASON HO 11.5 1st

HUI O HEE NALU Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 6.5 3rd
white ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 11.67 2nd
black HA'A AIKAU 2 4th
green MASON HO 14.84 1st

HUI O HEE NALU Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN 13.84 2nd
white ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 9.17 4th
black KALA GRACE 11.33 3rd
green MASON HO 17.66 1st

HUI O HEE NALU Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red MAKUA ROTHMAN
white ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI
black KALA GRACE
green MASON HO

Choose a draw :

JAPAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAKAYUKI WAKITA 8 1st
white MASATOSHI OHNO 7.5 2nd
black KEITO MATSUOKA 4.5 x
green SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 4.5 x

JAPAN Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red TAKAYUKI WAKITA 6.67 4th
white MASATOSHI OHNO 10.67 2nd
black KEITO MATSUOKA 13.5 1st
green SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 8.16 3rd

JAPAN Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red TAKAYUKI WAKITA 4.33 4th
white MASATOSHI OHNO 6.16 2nd
black KEITO MATSUOKA 13.16 1st
green SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 5.33 3rd

JAPAN Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red TAKAYUKI WAKITA 5.17 3rd
white MASATOSHI OHNO 6 2nd
black KEITO MATSUOKA 7.67 1st
green SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 4.17 4th

JAPAN Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red TAKAYUKI WAKITA
white MASATOSHI OHNO
black KEITO MATSUOKA
green SHINPEI HORIGUCHI

Choose a draw :

WEED MAPS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red NATHAN FLETCHER 5.17 2nd
white TYLER NEWTON 6.17 1st
black SETH MONIZ 0 x
green BRUCE IRONS 0 x

WEED MAPS Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red NATHAN FLETCHER 9.83 4th
white TYLER NEWTON 11.17 3rd
black SETH MONIZ 15 1st
green MATAHI DROLLET 11.5 2nd

WEED MAPS Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red NATHAN FLETCHER 6.84 3rd
white TYLER NEWTON 14.5 1st
black SETH MONIZ 7.17 2nd
green BRUCE IRONS 2.33 4th

WEED MAPS Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red NATHAN FLETCHER 8.83 4th
white TYLER NEWTON 13.17 3rd
black SETH MONIZ 18.5 1st
green BRUCE IRONS 13.5 2nd

WEED MAPS Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red NATHAN FLETCHER 9.17 4th
white TYLER NEWTON 10.17 3rd
black SETH MONIZ 13.5 1st
green BRUCE IRONS 12.5 2nd

Choose a draw :

QUIKSILVER Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MCINTOSH 6.33 2nd
white JOEY JOHNSON 1.67 4th
black RYDER GUEST 3.17 3rd
green KOA ROTHMAN 13.67 1st

QUIKSILVER Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MCINTOSH 15.66 2nd
white NOA MIZUNO 6.5 4th
black RYDER GUEST 14 3rd
green KOA ROTHMAN 16.5 1st

QUIKSILVER Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MCINTOSH 9.67 4th
white JOEY JOHNSON 16.34 1st
black KALE WALSH 14.17 2nd
green KOA ROTHMAN 10.66 3rd

QUIKSILVER Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MCINTOSH 16.66 1st
white RYDER GUEST 6.5 2nd
black NOA MIZUNO 6.17 3rd
green KOA ROTHMAN 3.17 4th

QUIKSILVER Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red REEF MCINTOSH
white RYDER GUEST
black NOA MIZUNO
green KOA ROTHMAN

Choose a draw :

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 11 1st
white GAVIN BESCHEN 5.17 3rd
black BALARAM STACK 4.5 4th
green NOA DEANE 9 2nd

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 12.84 2nd
white BALARAM STACK 13.5 1st
black NOE DEANE 12.5 3rd
green GAVIN BESCHEN 8.67 4th

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 9.33 4th
white BALARAM STACK 19.17 1st
black NOE DEANE 10.17 3rd
green GAVIN BESCHEN 11.84 2nd

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY 11.33 3rd
white BALARAM STACK 11.83 2nd
black NOA DEANE 10 4th
green GAVIN BESCHEN 12.33 1st

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA HENRY
white BALARAM STACK
black NOA DEANE
green GAVIN BESCHEN

Choose a draw :

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE WASSEL 0 4th
white JD IRONS 9 1st
black IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 7.33 2nd
green TOM DOSLAND 4.33 3rd

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red MIKEY BRUNEAU 11.67 2nd
white MIKEY O’SHAUGHNESSY 11.83 1st
black JONAH MORGAN 7.84 4th
green KALANI CHAPMAN 9 3rd

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE WASSEL 10.33 2nd
white JD IRONS 10 3rd
black TOM DOSLAND 7.83 4th
green IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 13.84 1st

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 04

04 Name Pts Rank
red MIKEY BRUNEAU 11.84 1st
white MIKEY O’SHAUGHNESSY 10.33 3rd
black JONAH MORGAN 10.83 2nd
green KALANI CHAPMAN 3 4th

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 05

05 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE WASSEL
white KAINEHE HUNT
black TOM DOSLAND
green IMAIKALANI DEVAULT

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

SUP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BULLET OBRA 10.5 2nd
white IKAIKA KALAMA 0 6th
black KAI LENNY 12.34 1st
green KAINOA MCGEE 3.33 5th
blue KEALII MAMALA 9.83 3rd
pink KEONI CAMPBELL 6.17 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red MO FRIETAS 0 x
white NOLAN KEAULANA 0 x
black POMAI HOAPILI 12.67 1st
green TEHOTU WONG 6.66 3rd
blue ZANE SCHWEITZER 6.94 2nd
pink DEREK HAMASAKI 6.17 4th

SUP FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY 9.16 3rd
white BULLET OBRA 13 1st
black KEALII MAMALA 7.5 5th
green POMAI HOAPILI 9 4th
blue ZANE SCHWEITZER 5.67 6th
pink TEHOTU WONG 10 2nd

Choose a draw :

LONGBOARD Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZACK HOWARD 7.33 4th
white DINO MIRANDA 8.67 3rd
black KANIELA STEWART 6.83 6th
green MAKAMAE DESOTO 7 5th
blue NED SNOW 9.17 2nd
pink PHIL RAJZMAN 11.84 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red BONGA PERKINS 9.33 2nd
white KAI SALLAS 10.5 1st
black LANCE HOOKANO (SKIN) 8.84 3rd
green MICAH LIANA-DESOTO 6.33 5th
blue NELSON AHINA 7.16 4th
pink SCOTTY FONG 5.67 6th

LONGBOARD FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red PHIL RAJZMAN 12 1st
white NED SNOW 4 x
black DINO MIRANDA 6.34 4th
green KAI SALLAS 12 2nd
blue BONGA PERKINS 4 x
pink LANCE HOOKANO (SKIN) 7.33 3rd

Choose a draw :

BODYSURF Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red AARON UNGERLEIDER 8.84 4th
white BRYAN PHILLIPS 11.17 2nd
black JASON BIXTER 5.5 6th
green JEFF DALY 8.34 5th
blue GUILHERME TAMEGA 9.5 3rd
pink KAI SANTOS 12.17 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red DUANE DESOTO 8.84 3rd
white KYLE FOYLE 8 4th
black TAU HANNEMAN 6.16 6th
green TODD SALLS 16.5 1st
blue JOHN HOOGS 7.16 5th
pink JAMIE COVE 11.84 2nd

BODYSURF FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red KAI SANTOS 10.5 1st
white BRYAN PHILLIPS 8.83 4th
black GUILHERME TAMEGA 9.5 2nd
green TODD SALLS 9.33 3rd
blue JAMIE COVE 5.33 6th
pink DUANE DESOTO 6 5th