choose a draw :

MINIMES HOMMES Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
green TEXIER 8.29 2nd
yellow PARIENTE 3.2 4th
red BOUTON 5.61 3rd
blue JACQUEMAIN 10.63 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
green RECALDE 3.27 4th
yellow PANET 18.6 1st
red BOUTANG 4.27 3rd
blue ALLEMAND 15.9 2nd

MINIMES HOMMES Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
green PARIENTE 6.89 2nd
yellow BOUTANG 5.21 3rd
red TEXIER 11.69 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
green RECALDE 3.27 3rd
yellow BOUTON 7.9 2nd
red ALLEMAND 15.5 1st

MINIMES HOMMES LOSER-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
green RECALDE 8.6 3rd
yellow BOUTANG 8.3 4th
red BOUTON 10.3 1st
blue PARIENTE 8.74 2nd

MINIMES HOMMES FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
green ALLEMAND 18.7 1st
yellow TEXIER 14.24 2nd
red JACQUEMAIN 7.13 3rd
blue PANET 0 4th

choose a draw :

ESPOIRS HOMMES Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
green 0 4th
yellow GABORIT 19.94 1st
red LEROY 17.17 2nd
blue RECALDE 14.53 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
green 0 4th
yellow COGUIEC 4.4 3rd
red CREMADES 18.79 1st
blue PERRINEAU 16.94 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
green RENAUD 6.3 3rd
yellow GUIYON 2.47 4th
red LEMEE 14.49 2nd
blue FERMON 21.44 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
green 0 4th
yellow JACQUET 5.24 3rd
red PETIT 7.13 2nd
blue ULRICH 25.01 1st

ESPOIRS HOMMES Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
green GUIYON 4.43 3rd
yellow JACQUET 15 1st
red PERRINEAU 10.84 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
green 0 3rd
yellow RENAUD 9.5 2nd
red LEROY 13.3 1st
07 Name Pts Rank
green 0 3rd
yellow RECALDE 9.07 1st
red PETIT 6.6 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
green 0 3rd
yellow COGUIEC 11.33 2nd
red LEMEE 16.37 1st

ESPOIRS HOMMES SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
green LEROY 11.47 4th
yellow JACQUET 13.03 3rd
red GABORIT 15.76 2nd
blue CREMADES 17.11 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
green LEMEE 18.51 3rd
yellow RECALDE 4.03 4th
red FERMON 23.1 2nd
blue ULRICH 23.43 1st

ESPOIRS HOMMES LOSER-FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
green LEROY 12.6 3rd
yellow RECALDE 4.54 4th
red JACQUET 15.9 2nd
blue LEMEE 18.21 1st

ESPOIRS HOMMES FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
green GABORIT 15.06 3rd
yellow FERMON 15.93 2nd
red CREMADES 9 4th
blue ULRICH 19.8 1st

choose a draw :

SENIORS HOMMES Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
green GARAT S. 0 3rd
yellow FERREIRA 17.03 2nd
red GIULIANO 18.47 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
green HATTU 0 3rd
yellow KRIKKEN 14.9 2nd
red PITOT 22.83 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
green DELMAS 0 3rd
yellow GARAT V. 28.1 1st
red SERIN 25.93 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
green CREMADES 0 3rd
yellow PARIENTE 7.33 2nd
red GUILLEBERT 24.8 1st

SENIORS HOMMES Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
green SERIN 25 2nd
yellow PARIENTE 7.16 4th
red GIULIANO 25.47 1st
blue PITOT 22.77 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
green FERREIRA 11.87 4th
yellow KRIKKEN 19.53 3rd
red GARAT V. 21.2 2nd
blue GUILLEBERT 25.04 1st

SENIORS HOMMES LOSER-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
green PARIENTE 8.23 4th
yellow FERREIRA 20.42 2nd
red PITOT 25.27 1st
blue KRIKKEN 17.33 3rd

SENIORS HOMMES FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
green GARAT 30.27 1st
yellow SERIN 24.57 3rd
red GIULIANO 11.24 4th
blue GUILLEBERT 25.5 2nd

choose a draw :

ESPOIRS FEMMES Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
green BOUTANG 0 3rd
yellow ROUX 10.3 2nd
red PIVETEAU 10.57 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
green CAVAL 0 3rd
yellow GONZALES 4.56 2nd
red REDING 16.26 1st

ESPOIRS FEMMES Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
green CAVAL 0 x
yellow BOUTANG 0 x
red ROUX 2 1st
blue GONZALES 1 2nd

ESPOIRS FEMMES FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
green GONZALES 3.14 4th
yellow ROUX 7.53 2nd
red PIVETEAU 12.54 1st
blue REDING 5.93 3rd

choose a draw :

SENIORS FEMMES Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
green AVRIL
yellow ADEMI
red

SENIORS FEMMES Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
green ADEMI
yellow AVRIL
red

SENIORS FEMMES Round 03

03 Name Pts Rank
green
yellow
red

choose a draw :

DE KITE Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
green JU 9.73 2nd
yellow KIKIL 5.26 4th
red PAUL 6.44 3rd
blue ARTHUR 13.8 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
green MAX 20.23 3rd
yellow SEB 25.57 1st
red ROMAIN 13.1 4th
blue VAL 23.86 2nd

DE KITE Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
green ROMAIN
yellow PAUL
red VAL
04 Name Pts Rank
green KIKIL
yellow MAX
red JU

DE KITE FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
green 1.4
yellow 1.3
red SEB
blue ARTHUR