Choose a draw :

SB OPEN MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DIESEL BUTTS
blue KAIDEN LIETO
yellow JOSEPH CALDWELL
white JAKE MAKI
02 Name Pts Rank
red BRODIE SALE
blue TOSH STRATTON
yellow DYLAN SCHMARR
white JONAH CURRENCE
03 Name Pts Rank
red NAKOA KUAMOO
blue SAM FENWICK
yellow JOSHUA CHESTER
white COOPER SCHMRR
04 Name Pts Rank
red MAT MARTINEZ
blue EVAN DELANEY
yellow JAMES HOLMES
white DAVE SMITH

Choose a draw :

SB GIRLS U18 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIE CARLUCCI
blue TEGAN HARRS
yellow SHAVANIE URUBIO
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red RUMOR BUTTS
blue DANI SALE
yellow STARSEA KAHIKINA
white

SB GIRLS U18 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red DAWNELL MAKE A FINAL
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON DORIAN
blue KONA COSTA
yellow TRINTON SMITH
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red TOSH STRATTON
blue KALEI RIVAS
yellow MAKOA AUHOON
white
03 Name Pts Rank
red DIESEL STORM BUTTS
blue SAGE COOPER
yellow JOHN HEFLIN
white
04 Name Pts Rank
red MAX GERMOND
blue ZAL COSTA
yellow HIRO LALIBERTE
white

Choose a draw :

SB OPEN WOMENS FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIA CARLUCCI
blue RUMOR STAR BUTTS
yellow ERICA AMUNDSON
white TEGAN HARRS

Choose a draw :

SB U14 RD1 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DIESEL BUTTS
blue JACOB HAFEMAN
yellow
white TOSH STRATTON
02 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE MAKI
blue MILO ROSSMAN
yellow KANE TURALDE
white
03 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white
04 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB ALL MASTERS FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JAMES HOLMS (MAS)
blue JONAH CURRENCE (M)
yellow WESLEY MOORE
white JOSEPH CALDWELL (MEN

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE SEMI SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB U18 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red DIESEL BUTTS
blue NAKOA KUAMOO
yellow JOSHUA CHESTER
white

Choose a draw :

SB U16 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAIDEN LEITO
blue DYLAN SCHMARR
yellow LUKE HEFLIN
white KANE TURALDE
02 Name Pts Rank
red BRODI SALE
blue COOPER SCHMARR
yellow DIESEL BUTTS
white

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE GIRLS FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIE CARLUCCI
blue DANI SALE
yellow SHAVANIE URUBIO
white

Choose a draw :

SB U14 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB GIRLS FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB OPEN MEN SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB U16 FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB U14 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

BB MENEHUNE Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MAKOA AUHOON
blue JACOB HAFEMAN
yellow KALEI RIVAS
white TANOA ULU
02 Name Pts Rank
red KALEI RIVAS
blue MAX GERMOND
yellow
white SANTIAGO KRICHNER
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAIMANA FUJIHARA
blue JACOB MAHELONA
yellow EVAN DELANEY
white
04 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB OPEN MEN FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

BB DK FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red PEYTON ODA
blue JACOB HAFEMAN
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

LB ALL SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red WESLEY MOORE
blue JAMES HOLMES
yellow EVAN DELANEY
white ERICA AMUNDSON
02 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

LB ALL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

BB U18 &18+ FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red PETTON ODA
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

BB MENEHUNE SEMI SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SUP FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red COOPER SCHMARR
blue DYLAN SCHMARR
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

BB MENEHUNE FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

SB WOMEN 18+ FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ERICA AMUNDSON
blue CHLOE SMITH
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

SEMI SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white
02 Name Pts Rank
red
blue
yellow
white

Choose a draw :

FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SAM FENWICK
blue DAVE SMITH
yellow KRIS FORMICA
white