Choose a draw :

Boys U10 (9&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 8.24 1st
white DESMOND CONNELLY 3.37 5th
blue KASSIUS WALACE 3.73 4th
yellow NAHUE MESSERA 6.8 3rd
green KADEN AWAD 7.67 2nd
black OWEN EVERET 2.5 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS 8 2nd
white MEMPHIS BROWN 6.4 3rd
blue AMY SIMPSON-KANE 2.64 5th
yellow KAI NELSON 9.84 1st
green NOA MASCOVICH 4.4 4th
black LIL G 2.07 6th
03 Name Pts Rank
red SETH JUCKER 5.17 3rd
white CONNOR BEAVER 6.97 1st
blue MYLO MCKINNEY 6.7 2nd
yellow MAIA WEST 2.46 5th
green ASHER MCCLENAHAN 4.26 4th
black 0 6th

Boys U10 (9&Under) SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red KADEN AWAD 10.93 1st
white BODE DAVIS 7.93 2nd
blue MYLO MCKINNEY 7.4 4th
yellow NAHUE MESSERA 7.8 3rd
green MEMPHIS BROWN 7.27 5th
black SETH JUCKER 4.14 6th

Boys U10 (9&Under) FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 9.1 1st
white KAI NELSON 5.2 5th
blue CONNOR BEAVER 5.76 4th
yellow KADEN AWAD 8 3rd
green BODE DAVIS 2.83 6th
black NAHUE MESSERA 8.2 2nd

Choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DYLAN SLOAN 8 3rd
white CHASE BURNS 13.03 1st
blue TJ HEHEMAN 4.57 5th
yellow 0 7th
green DESMOND CONNELLY 2.8 6th
black KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 5.4 4th
orange KADEN AWAD 8.03 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTON POULSEN 10.47 1st
white KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 9.9 2nd
blue KASSIUS WALACE 4.1 4th
yellow ANGEL JARDINE 3.5 6th
green KAI NELSON 3.7 5th
black RORAN MULLEN 8.9 3rd

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE BURNS 8.73 1st
white ZOLTON POULSEN 7.87 3rd
blue KADEN AWAD 5.87 5th
yellow KAHLIL PINERESSCHOLY 4.03 6th
green DYLAN SLOAN 8.46 2nd
black RORAN MULLEN 6.93 4th

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI 11.33 1st
white KAINOA VIOLI 5.63 3rd
blue ARSHAYAH MARSHALL 3.7 4th
yellow ELIJAH GUILLEMIN 7.33 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC ROBERSON 7.6 2nd
white JEUNE HOLLAR 7.33 3rd
blue KAI CARROZZINO 6.1 4th
yellow JUSTIN ROBERSON 12.56 1st

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI 7.4 3rd
white JUSTIN ROBERSON 9.26 1st
blue ELIJAH GUILLEMIN 6.23 4th
yellow ERIC ROBERSON 7.5 2nd

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 11.67 1st
white KAMAKANI LUKE 6.2 4th
blue KAI PAULA 11.24 2nd
yellow BARREN HAYNES 10.14 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG 12.46 1st
white GABRIEL GIRADIN 7.87 3rd
blue TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.53 4th
yellow KANNON WHITE 8.33 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU TAYLOR 9.2 1st
white KANOA KAIWI 5.73 4th
blue CHASE ANDERSON 8.17 2nd
yellow NOAM ARTZI 7.44 3rd

Boys SB 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 16.76 1st
white LEVI YOUNG 11.37 2nd
blue CHASE ANDERSON 10.93 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU TAYLOR 8 2nd
white KAI PAULA 10.4 1st
blue KANNON WHITE 5.57 3rd

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 12 2nd
white KAI PAULA 13.03 1st
blue LEVI YOUNG 10.37 3rd
yellow KEANU TAYLOR 9.7 4th

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red OCEAN MACEDO 12.43 1st
white TYTY KIRBY 7.8 3rd
blue RORAY SILVA 0 4th
yellow COLE ALVES 11.63 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red AXEL ROSENBLAD 13.5 1st
white KUPONO LUKE 5.87 3rd
blue TONY NUNEZ 11.63 2nd
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red OCEAN MACEDO 7.94 4th
white AXEL ROSENBLAD 13.3 2nd
blue COLE ALVES 13.37 1st
yellow TONY NUNEZ 8 3rd

Choose a draw :

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 7.67 4th
white TYTY KIRBY 6.67 5th
blue KUPONO LUKE 4.83 7th
yellow TONY NUNEZ 9.3 3rd
green TY SIMPSON-KANE 5.66 6th
black PHILIPPE CHAGAS 13.84 1st
orange PEDRO TODARO 10.5 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red OCEAN MACEDO 10.83 2nd
white LEVI YOUNG 7.83 3rd
blue COLE ALVES 12.06 1st
yellow KAMAKANI LUKE 4.5 6th
green CHASE ANDERSON 5.5 5th
black RORAY SLIVA 2.1 7th
orange KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 5.84 4th

Open Men FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red PHILIPPE CHAGAS 12.9 1st
white COLE ALVES 10.07 2nd
blue TONY NUNEZ 9.33 4th
yellow OCEAN MACEDO 7.03 6th
green PEDRO TODARO 8.33 5th
black LEVI YOUNG 9.47 3rd

Choose a draw :

Open Longboard FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 7.17 3rd
white TY SIMPSON-KANE 13.5 1st
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 9.07 2nd
yellow 0 x
green 0 x
black 0 x

Choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 10.1 1st
white TAMRYN TAOKA 5.3 5th
blue CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 8.13 3rd
yellow SHIA BOVERMAN 3.4 6th
green SLOANE JUCKER 5.6 4th
black LOU BOUVET 9.37 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 9.4 2nd
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 9.53 1st
blue GABBY CASTELLA 8.73 3rd
yellow JESSICA DAVIS 4.43 6th
green AMY SIMPSON-KANE 5.3 5th
black PHOENIX FARRELL 6.6 4th

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 9.57 2nd
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 8.57 3rd
blue LOU BOUVET 5.67 5th
yellow STELLA VALDEZ 11.43 1st
green CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 7.3 4th
black GABBY CASTELLA 5.4 6th

Choose a draw :

Open Women QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAIL BALMUS 8.27 2nd
white STELLA VALDEZ 9.53 1st
blue ASHLEY TAOKA 5.37 4th
yellow GABBY CASTELLA 8.17 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 8.67 1st
white ELLIE MAY BROWN 7.34 2nd
blue KIRA CATARINA 4.3 3rd
yellow LUCIA VALDEZ 3 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 10.9 2nd
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 6.03 3rd
blue CHLOE DOMINGO 5.37 4th
yellow SAVANNA STONE 11.83 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red ANJA LIOTTA 4.86 4th
white TATIANA EBRO 7.33 2nd
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 5.4 3rd
yellow LOU BOUVET 7.4 1st

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 11.2 1st
white NORA LIOTTA 5.83 3rd
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 9.57 2nd
yellow TATIANA EBRO 5.5 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red SAVANNA STONE 8.27 2nd
white LOU BOUVET 4.5 4th
blue ABIGAIL BALMUS 9.3 1st
yellow ELLIE MAY BROWN 7.06 3rd

Open Women FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 7.07 3rd
white ABIGAIL BALMUS 10.93 1st
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 6.43 4th
yellow SAVANNA STONE 10.07 2nd