Choose a draw :

Boys U10 (9&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTON POULSEN 6.63 2nd
white SETH JUCKER 0 x
blue BODE DAVIS 6.13 4th
yellow ETHAN MANGAT 15.13 1st
green CONNER BEAVER 0 x
black KAHLIL PINERES-SCHOO 6.27 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red DESMOND CONNELLY 0 x
white SHIA BOVERMAN 7.9 1st
blue TJ HEHEMAN 6.7 2nd
yellow MEMPHIS BROWN 3.57 3rd
green KAI NELSON 1 4th
black 0 x

Boys U10 (9&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red ETHAN MANGAT 13 1st
white SHIA BOVERMAN 3.63 5th
blue ZOLTON POULSEN 10.8 2nd
yellow TJ HEHEMAN 6.4 4th
green KAHLIL PINERES-SCHOO 8.74 3rd
black MEMPHIS BROWN 2.83 6th

Choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI 8.03 3rd
white DYLAN SLOAN 6.7 5th
blue ZOLTEN POULSEN 7.4 4th
yellow TOSH STRATTON 10.47 2nd
green OTIS BUCKINGHAM 10.64 1st
black 0 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 7 3rd
white CHASE BURNS 12.6 1st
blue CASH BERZOLLA 10.2 2nd
yellow BODE DAVIS 3.74 4th
green 0 x
black 0 x

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red OTIS BUCKINGHAM 8.6 1st
white CHASE BURNS 8.2 3rd
blue TOSH STRATTON 6.83 5th
yellow CASH BERZOLLA 8.54 2nd
green RAFI NERI 6.36 6th
black RORAN MULLEN 7.7 4th

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.9 2nd
white KEANU TAYLOR 10.9 1st
blue BARRON HANES 7.53 3rd
yellow NOAM ARTZI 4.6 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG 10.47 1st
white KANOA KAIWI 2.2 4th
blue DYLAN STOLLEY 7.2 3rd
yellow TAJ NEWTON 9.36 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 8 1st
white ALIJAH BERTELMAN 4.7 2nd
blue KANNON WHITE 4.33 3rd
yellow 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red GABRIEL GIRARDIN 13.63 1st
white KAMAKANI LUKE 3.87 2nd
blue LIKO LUCAS 2.4 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU TAYLOR 13.2 1st
white LEVI YOUNG 7.27 2nd
blue ALIJAH BERTELMAN 4.67 3rd
yellow KAMAKANI LUKE 0 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 4.2 4th
white GABRIEL GIRARDIN 10.63 2nd
blue TY SIMPSON-KANE 11.63 1st
yellow TAJ NEWTON 9.93 3rd

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU TAYLOR 11.07 2nd
white TY SIMPSON-KANE 10.6 3rd
blue LEVI YOUNG 9.97 4th
yellow GABRIEL GIRARDIN 12.9 1st

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red AXEL ROSENBLAD 7.87 2nd
white TONY NUNEZ 9.27 1st
blue KAI PAULA 3.3 4th
yellow SIAM NIKRITIN 4.97 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red ELI HANNEMAN 12.53 1st
white JACKSON BUNCH 12.2 2nd
blue RORAY SILVA 0 x
yellow 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red TYTY KIRBY 11.13 1st
white KUPONO LUKE 5.73 3rd
blue KAYAM AMAR 8.73 2nd
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red TONY NUNEZ 10.43 1st
white ELI HANNEMAN 10.04 2nd
blue KAYAM AMAR 9.63 3rd
yellow 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red TYTY KIRBY 6.83 3rd
white AXEL ROSENBLAD 12.6 2nd
blue JACKSON BUNCH 13.1 1st
yellow 0 4th

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red TONY NUNEZ 13.37 2nd
white JACKSON BUNCH 15.63 1st
blue ELI HANNEMAN 9.44 3rd
yellow AXEL ROSENBLAD 8.03 4th

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red COLE ALVES 10.6 1st
white SPIKE SHANNON 3.5 4th
blue TOMER LINIVKER 5.33 3rd
yellow ZACH NEWTON 7.97 2nd

Choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TYTY KIRBY 9.9 2nd
white TY SIMPSON-KANE 2.8 6th
blue DUSTPAN 8.7 3rd
yellow SPIKE SHANNON 16.63 1st
green KAYAM AMAR 3.24 5th
black SIAM NIKRITIN 6.27 4th
orange MARCUS MURRAY 1 7th
02 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON BUNCH 11.2 3rd
white TONY NUNEZ 7 6th
blue LEVI YOUNG 13.33 2nd
yellow ANTHONY VINCENT 11.07 5th
green TOSH STRATTON 7 7th
black TOMER LINIVKER 11.17 4th
orange JUSTICE PATAO 14.04 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red ELI HANNEMAN 10.83 2nd
white CHASE ANDERSON 6.83 5th
blue COLE ALVES 10.07 3rd
yellow KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 12.37 1st
green MATTHEW VINCENT 8.1 4th
black JOSH BOYER 5.43 6th

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red TYTY KIRBY 5.7 5th
white LEVI YOUNG 7.77 4th
blue ELI HANNEMAN 11.26 1st
yellow DUSTPAN 2.87 6th
green JACKSON BUNCH 9.2 3rd
black COLE ALVES 9.67 2nd

Open Men FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red SPIKE SHANNON 8.53 4th
white JUSTICE PATAO 5.9 6th
blue KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 7.37 5th
yellow ELI HANNEMAN 9.04 2nd
green COLE ALVES 9.07 1st
black JACKSON BUNCH 8.9 3rd

Choose a draw :

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 3.73 3rd
white KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 6.33 1st
blue DYLAN STOLLEY 0 x
yellow JAMES WILEY PAMPLIN 0 x
green MATTHEW VINCENT 6.07 2nd
black MAHEA AH-HEE 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red ZACH NEWTON 5.27 2nd
white KIRA CATERINA 0 6th
blue CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 5.63 1st
yellow ANTHONY VINCENT 2.6 5th
green MAU AH-HEE 5.07 3rd
black MARCUS MURRAY 5.07 4th

Open Longboard FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 5.73 5th
white CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 9.66 2nd
blue TY-SIMPSON KANE 10.7 1st
yellow ZACH NEWTON 7.8 4th
green MATTHEW VINCENT 5.07 6th
black MAU AH-HEE 9.44 3rd

Choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 9.36 2nd
white STELLA VALDEZ 10.5 1st
blue ELLIE MAY BROWN 5.1 5th
yellow 0 6th
green CHLOE DOMINGO 7.77 3rd
black ABIGAIL BALMUS 6.9 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 16 1st
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 9.13 2nd
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 8.2 3rd
yellow LUCIA VALDEZ 6.3 5th
green SLOANE JUCKER 3.17 6th
black GABRIELLA CASTELLA 6.73 4th

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 2.2 4th
white CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 10.6 1st
blue NORA LIOTTA 8.17 2nd
yellow HAYLEE BOVERMAN 4.83 3rd
green CHLOE DOMINGO 1 6th
black TAMRYN TAOKA 2.1 5th

Choose a draw :

Open Women QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 7.5 1st
white TATIANA EBRO 7.37 2nd
blue ELLIE MAY BROWN 4.67 3rd
yellow GABRIELLA CASTELLA 4.64 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red SAVANNA STONE 8.36 1st
white LUCIA VALDEZ 2.73 3rd
blue 0 4th
yellow ASHLEY TAOKA 4.94 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red ANJA LIOTTA 9.16 1st
white HAYLEE BOVERMAN 7.8 2nd
blue CHLOE DOMINGO 6.8 3rd
yellow 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 9.93 1st
white CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 5.9 3rd
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 7.9 2nd
yellow KIRA CATERINA 0 4th

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 5.43 4th
white SAVANNA STONE 10.4 1st
blue HAYLEE BOVERMAN 5.84 3rd
yellow TAMRYN TAOKA 6.67 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red ANJA LIOTTA 10.83 1st
white STELLA VALDEZ 6.74 2nd
blue TATIANA EBRO 4.6 4th
yellow ASHLEY TAOKA 5 3rd

Open Women FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red SAVANNA STONE 7.86 2nd
white ANJA LIOTTA 8.4 1st
blue TAMRYN TAOKA 2.73 4th
yellow STELLA VALDEZ 7.64 3rd