choose a draw :

Boys/Girls U10 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JULIAN LIBITSKY 7.67 3rd
white SAMUEL ROSETT 6.87 4th
blue MADISON CAMBIER 7.83 2nd
yellow INDY DEWATER 0 7th
green FORD BORNEMAN 2 6th
black KALLI SPRENGER 8.5 1st
orange JASIAH JACK LUCAS 4.43 5th

choose a draw :

Boys U12 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 9.93 1st
white BRYCE CUNNINGHAM 6.17 2nd
blue NOAH CAMBIER 3.3 6th
yellow KODO FUJIMOTO 5.57 3rd
green BENJAMIN ROSETT 5.4 4th
black HARRIS GRUBER 4.8 5th
02 Name Pts Rank
red MASON BURNS 7.33 3rd
white KAI HAVEN 6 4th
blue KAI MCCLUSKEY 9.34 2nd
yellow ASHER MCCLENAHAN 10.84 1st
green TIAGO SANTIN 4.16 5th
black OZZIE RUNYON 3.17 6th
03 Name Pts Rank
red KONA YAMADA 9.67 2nd
white GABRIEL FISCHER 5.33 3rd
blue RYDER PROUTY 12 1st
yellow OWEN EVERETT 4.06 5th
green EMMETT CONNELLY 2.24 7th
black COLE ZUPNER 4.44 4th
orange JOTAL HOLSTEIN 2.3 6th

Boys U12 Round 02

04 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 10.6 1st
white KAI MCCLUSKEY 4.13 3rd
blue GABRIEL FISCHER 5.1 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red ASHER MCCLENAHAN 6.97 3rd
white KONA YAMADA 9.47 1st
blue KODO FUJIMOTO 7.9 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red RYDER PROUTY 9.44 1st
white BRYCE CUNNINGHAM 4.96 3rd
blue MASON BURNS 6.07 2nd

Boys U12 SEMI-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 11.17 1st
white KODO FUJIMOTO 6.84 3rd
blue MASON BURNS 8.93 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
red KONA YAMADA 14.66 1st
white RYDER PROUTY 13.83 2nd
blue GABRIEL FISCHER 5.77 3rd

Boys U12 FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 8.5 3rd
white KONA YAMADA 8.67 2nd
blue MASON BURNS 9.73 1st
yellow RYDER PROUTY 5.4 4th

choose a draw :

Girls U12 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red BAYLEE BROWN 7.1 1st
white OCEAN LIPSTEIN 5.8 3rd
blue MADISON CAMBIER 6 2nd
yellow EMI NORAH 4.5 4th
green XANI POULSEN 4.26 5th
black KALLI SPRENGER 3.37 6th
orange 0 7th

choose a draw :

Girls 12-13 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JULLIET JUCKER 4.83 3rd
white STELLA POGNI 7.97 2nd
blue RILEY HUGHS 2.33 4th
yellow ZOEY OFFERGELD 9.13 1st

choose a draw :

Girls 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 13.53 1st
white MAIA WEST 7.67 2nd
blue TALIA SLOAN 5.27 4th
yellow GRAYE SMITH 6.16 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red JULIANA COLPAS 11.5 1st
white SLOANE JUCKER 6.44 3rd
blue GIANNA POGNI 6.5 2nd
yellow IONE LA TURNER 4.97 4th

Girls 14-15 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 13.27 1st
white JULIANA COLPAS 11.24 2nd
blue MAIA WEST 2.07 4th
yellow GIANNA POGNI 4.73 3rd

choose a draw :

Girls 16 & Above FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 11.83 1st
white HADLEY TALAVS 8.33 2nd
blue AMIA DATTS-VOLUNTAD 3.96 3rd
yellow 0 4th

choose a draw :

Boys 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE LEE 6.73 3rd
white KAHLILI PINERESCOOLY 12.8 1st
blue KAI NELSON 10.47 2nd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CONNER BEAVER 12.77 1st
white MATIAS BANTO 9.46 2nd
blue MEMPHIS BROWN 7.57 3rd
yellow 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS 8.74 2nd
white AIDEN HAAS 5.53 3rd
blue KADEN AWAD 14.87 1st
yellow KANOA GAFFNEY 4 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KANOA KUAILANI 8.94 1st
white JOHNNY MAHAN 7.9 2nd
blue EDDIE KRAMER 6.67 3rd
yellow CHRIS DAVIS 4.6 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red SETH JUCKER 12.17 1st
white IAN PEGORARO 5.67 2nd
blue MANO DA SILVA 4.1 4th
yellow ACE AKIU 4.14 3rd

Boys 12-13 Round 02

06 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLILI PINERESCOOLY 8.7 1st
white CONNER BEAVER 8.47 2nd
blue BODE DAVIS 6.77 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red KADEN AWAD 12.67 1st
white KANOA KUAILANI 7.2 2nd
blue IAN PEGORARO 6 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red SETH JUCKER 4.8 4th
white KAI NELSON 11.27 2nd
blue MATIAS BANTO 12.9 1st
yellow JOHNNY MAHAN 7.57 3rd

Boys 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLILI PINERESCOOLY 9.5 2nd
white KANOA KUAILANI 6.7 3rd
blue KAI NELSON 11.03 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
red KADEN AWAD 14.27 1st
white MATIAS BANTO 9.84 2nd
blue CONNER BEAVER 9.6 3rd

Boys 12-13 FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 7.66 3rd
white KADEN AWAD 13.53 1st
blue KAHLILI PINERESCOOLY 7.87 2nd
yellow MATIAS BANTO 7.63 4th

choose a draw :

Boys 14-15 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 14.16 1st
white EZRA OFFERGELD 10.4 3rd
blue CHASE BURNES 11.57 2nd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red NOAH HAAS 6.63 3rd
white RORAN MULLEN 10.26 1st
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 9.23 2nd
yellow 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red JAYDEN CRAIG 8.43 1st
white DUKE STANTON 6.63 3rd
blue OZZIE REYES 5.63 4th
yellow LUCIO LEAL 8.43 2nd

Boys 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 8.5 2nd
white RORAN MULLEN 8.57 1st
blue LUCIO LEAL 8.43 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red JAYDEN CRAIG 6.3 3rd
white CHASE BURNES 12.16 1st
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 9.4 2nd

Boys 14-15 FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 7.76 3rd
white CHASE BURNES 8.67 2nd
blue ZOLTEN POULSEN 12.83 1st
yellow KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 6.5 4th

choose a draw :

Boys 16-17 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 10.06 1st
white JACOB PU 7.1 2nd
blue KUI PARK 6.2 3rd
yellow 0 4th

choose a draw :

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 14.93 1st
white CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 8.73 2nd
blue TALIA SLOAN 5.67 3rd
yellow GIANNA POGNI 5.03 4th
green 0 x
black 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red BELLA KUAIALANI 8.57 2nd
white STELLA POGNI 5.73 5th
blue LILA SLOAN 6.56 4th
yellow KAPENA KUAIALANI 11.47 1st
green RILEY HUGHS 8 3rd
black 0 6th

Open Longboard FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 13.7 1st
white KAPENA KUAIALANI 7.7 4th
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 9.33 3rd
yellow BELLA KUAIALANI 9.83 2nd
green TALIA SLOAN 4.86 6th
black RILEY HUGHS 5.47 5th

choose a draw :

Open Men QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 10.17 1st
white CHASE ANDERSON 7.2 3rd
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 9.63 2nd
yellow CHASE BURNES 6.86 4th
green 0 6th
black NOAH HAAS 5.47 5th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 7.2 3rd
white CONNOR BEAVER 8.63 1st
blue BARREN HANES 0 6th
yellow TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 8.5 2nd
green AIDEN HAAS 5.93 5th
black SEAN MCCLENAHAN 7.1 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 6.5 4th
white JOHNNY MAHAN 1 6th
blue KAI NELSON 8.36 2nd
yellow MARCO RISTA 10.67 1st
green HANS VANDERVOORT 8.16 3rd
black EZRA OFFERGELD 4.83 5th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KELLY BOY 12.43 2nd
white MEMPHIS BROWN 7.03 5th
blue RYDER PROUTY 8.54 4th
yellow KANOA KAIWI 12.47 1st
green YU VASQUES 5.7 6th
black CHASE KANAKADE 9.93 3rd

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 9.24 3rd
white CONNOR BEAVER 6.23 6th
blue KAI NELSON 8.33 4th
yellow KELLY BOY 10 2nd
green CHASE ANDERSON 7.63 5th
black CHASE KANAKADE 10.23 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red MARCO RISTA 11.67 1st
white KANOA KAIWI 7.66 4th
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 6.43 6th
yellow TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 9.1 3rd
green KALA WILLARD 11.43 2nd
black HANS VANDERVOORT 6.46 5th

Open Men FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE KANAKADE 10.43 3rd
white MARCO RISTA 12.97 2nd
blue KELLY BOY 15.57 1st
yellow KALA WILLARD 9.27 4th
green TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 6.44 5th
black TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 5.13 6th