Choose a draw :

BOYS 14-15 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red HENDRI FRANKENRIETER 11.83 1st
blue VICTOR HEPBURN 6.5 2nd
white KAWAI BEEBY 5.33 3rd
black KAI MERTZ 2.34 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TAHAKI PAPKE 7.66 2nd
blue KAI MOOTZ 5.66 4th
white LUCAS MCCOY 7.4 3rd
black RYLAN BEAVERS 12.6 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red KELIKO PA 10.73 2nd
blue OLIVER ZIETZ 12.06 1st
white BRAYDEN PADILLA 10.6 3rd
black KADIN OYLER 6.5 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY GRAY 10.6 2nd
blue STONE ABUBO 13.1 1st
white ZAIA KAKITSIS 5.93 3rd
black 0 4th

BOYS 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red OLIVER ZIETZ 9.57 3rd
blue TAHAKI PAPKE 11.6 1st
white HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 11.24 2nd
black SAMMY GRAY 6.96 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red VICTOR HEPBURN 6.47 4th
blue RYLAN BEAVERS 11.3 2nd
white KELIKO PA 7.17 3rd
black STONE ABUBO 11.5 1st

BOYS 14-15 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAHAKI PAPKE 14.73 1st
blue HENDRIX F 11 3rd
white STONE ABUBO 10.03 4th
black RYLAN BEAVERS 12.4 2nd

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red LEILANI WEBER 7.13 1st
blue SUMMER NAVERETTE 5.93 2nd
white SYDNEY DOI 4.43 3rd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ANYA SHOCKLEY 7.67 1st
blue PIPER SHEEHAN 5.2 2nd
white REYNA STITELY 4.53 3rd
black 0 4th

GIRLS 12-13 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ANYA SHOCKLEY 8.33 2nd
blue SUMMER NAVERETTE 8.06 3rd
white LEILANI WEBER 9.34 1st
black PIPER SHEEHAN 3.67 4th

Choose a draw :

BOYS 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 11.9 1st
blue TOMMY HAMAI 6 4th
white DYLAN GRANTO 6.77 3rd
black LEGEND LEOPOLDINO 10.27 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red RYLAN BEAVERS 12.1 1st
blue JESSE MANGOLD 7.53 2nd
white FIN BUICK 6.13 3rd
black KEANU DEWITT 5.03 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red TAHAKI PAPKE 9.93 1st
blue KAI MOOTZ 5.2 3rd
white JAE WOOD 6.57 2nd
black 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red STONE ABUBO 10.6 1st
blue KAI MERTZ 5.6 3rd
white ZAIA KAKITSIS 6.9 2nd
black 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red OLIVER ZIETZ 8.2 1st
blue BRAYDEN PADILLA 4.63 3rd
white MANANALU LEOPOLDINO 7.94 2nd
black 0 4th

BOYS 12-13 Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 13.1 1st
blue JESSE MANGOLD 5.43 5th
white TAHAKI PAPKE 9.1 2nd
black ZAIA KAKITSIS 5.9 4th
yellow OLIVER ZIETZ 8.63 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red LEGEND LEOPOLDINO 10.27 3rd
blue RYLAN BEAVERS 10.73 2nd
white JAE WOOD 9.8 4th
black STONE ABUBO 11.06 1st
yellow MANANALU LEOPOLDINO 6.5 5th

BOYS 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAHAKI PAPKE 11.9 4th
blue OLIVER ZEITZ 13.74 2nd
white RYLAN BEAVERS 14.2 1st
black LEGEND LEOPOLDINO 13.2 3rd

BOYS 12-13 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 8.23 3rd
blue STONE ABUBO 12.23 2nd
white RYLAN BEAVERS 7.8 4th
black OLIVER ZIETZ 13.9 1st

Choose a draw :

GIRLS LB 17-UNDER SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ASHLYNN OWINGS 10.66 2nd
blue ANYA SHOCKLEY 11.07 1st
white LEILANI WEBER 7 3rd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 12.17 1st
blue ELISE NAGEL 5.5 3rd
white PIPER SHEEHAN 6.93 2nd
black 0 4th

GIRLS LB 17-UNDER FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ANYA SHOCKLEY 7.47 3rd
blue ASHLYNN OWINGS 9.73 1st
white KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 7.53 2nd
black PIPER SHEEHAN 5.6 4th

Choose a draw :

BOYS 11-UNDER Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 13.77 1st
blue LEGEND LEOPOLDINO 9.67 2nd
white JONAH GRUBBS 4.84 4th
black MANANALU LEOPOLDINO 5.17 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red RYLAND BEAVERS 11.83 1st
blue JAE WOOD 6.1 3rd
white JACK CLARK 5.67 4th
black KADIN OYLER 6.57 2nd

BOYS 11-UNDER FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 9.46 4th
blue LEGEND LEOPOLDINO 11.67 2nd
white RYLAN BEAVERS 12.5 1st
black KADIN OYLER 10.03 3rd

Choose a draw :

JUNIORS 16-17 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red LUCA AZA 6.57 3rd
blue COLE FRYE 14.5 1st
white SAMMY GRAY 6.5 4th
black RYDER GUEST 0 5th
yellow REECE LEONARD 9.6 2nd

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 16-17 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ASHLYNN OWINGS 7.6 3rd
blue SYDNEY MACKZA 8.13 2nd
white KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 5.66 4th
black MALIA MOANA 8.56 1st

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 14-15 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ANYA SHOCKLEY 9 1st
blue SYDNEY MACKZA 6.67 3rd
white KAHEALANI PAPKE 6.77 2nd
black 0 4th

Choose a draw :

BOYS LB 17-UNDER FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red VICTOR HEPBURN 11.26 2nd
blue KELIKO PA 11.36 1st
white KAWAI BEEBY 8.93 3rd
black RYLAN BEEVERS 7.17 4th

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 11-UNDER FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red MALIA MOANA 11.43 1st
blue ZOIE ZIETZ 6.63 2nd
white KAWAI GRAHAM 0 4th
black SYDNEY DOI 5.2 3rd

Choose a draw :

SUP FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SYRUS MELANDISH
blue
white
black

Choose a draw :

MENS 18-24 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red LUCA AZA 5.9 2nd
blue TABIN SHAMBLIN 10.46 1st
white 0 x
black 0 x