Choose a draw :

BOYS 14-15 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red COLE FRYE 8.17 1st
blue CAMPBELL SHEEHAN 4.67 2nd
white SAMMY GRAY 0 x
black VICTOR HEPBURN 2.7 3rd
yellow 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red HENDRIX FRANKENRITER 14 1st
blue LUCA AZA 7.37 3rd
white KELIKO PA 7.86 2nd
black 0 x
yellow 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red SAGE TUTTEROW 13.56 1st
blue KAINEHE HUNT 12.34 2nd
white KASHTEN DEMCHUK 3.84 3rd
black 0 x
yellow 0 x
04 Name Pts Rank
red TAHAKI PAPKE 11.67 1st
blue ZACHARY HERMANNS 5.5 3rd
white KAI MOOTZ 6.93 2nd
black 0 x
yellow 0 x

BOYS 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red COLE FRYE 9.94 1st
blue HENDRIX FRANKENRITER 8.73 3rd
white CAMPBELL SHEEHAN 7.9 4th
black KELIKO PA 9.9 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red SAGE TUTTEROW 11.73 1st
blue KAINEHE HUNT 9.97 2nd
white TAHAKI PAPKE 8.4 3rd
black KAI MOOTZ 5.34 4th

BOYS 14-15 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red COLE FRYE 12.34 1st
blue HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 10.57 4th
white SAGE TUTTEROW 11.83 2nd
black KAINEHE HUNT 10.73 3rd

Choose a draw :

BOYS 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KELIKO PA 8.46 2nd
blue STONE ABUBO 8.4 3rd
white KAI MOOTZ 3.5 4th
black OLIVER ZIETZ 13.1 1st
yellow 0 5th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 9.27 1st
blue TOMMY HAMAI 4.27 4th
white LUCAS MCCOY 5.16 3rd
black RUSH ABUBO 7.43 2nd
yellow 0 5th
03 Name Pts Rank
red ZACHARY HERMANNS 9.17 2nd
blue RYLAN BEAVERS 11.66 1st
white MAX JONAH 3.86 4th
black PORTER DEFRES 5.9 3rd
yellow 0 5th
04 Name Pts Rank
red TAHAKI PAPKE 8.53 1st
blue VICTOR HEPBURN 6.17 3rd
white JESSE MANGOLD 7.26 2nd
black 0 x
yellow 0 x

BOYS 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red OLIVER ZIETZ 13.17 1st
blue TIGER ABUBO 10.6 2nd
white KELIKO PA 9.97 3rd
black RUSH ABUBO 6.57 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red RYLAN BEAVERS 12.04 1st
blue ZACH HERMANNS 11.4 2nd
white TAHAKI PAPKE 8.27 3rd
black JESSE MANGOLD 6 4th

BOYS 12-13 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red OLIVER ZEITZ 13.63 1st
blue TIGER ABUBO 9.5 4th
white RYLAN BEAVERS 11.5 3rd
black ZACH HERMANNS 12.23 2nd

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KEALA TOMODA-BANNERT 9.1 2nd
blue KELTA O'ROURKE 6.27 3rd
white GABRIELA BRYAN 9.66 1st
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ASHLYNN OWINGS 7.2 2nd
blue SYDNEY MACKZA 11.06 1st
white NYAH MERTZ 6.8 3rd
black 0 4th

GIRLS 16-17 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red GABRIELA BRYAN 9.87 1st
blue SYDNEY MACKZA 6.23 4th
white KEALA TOMODA-BANNERT 8.13 2nd
black ASHLYNN OWINGS 6.8 3rd

Choose a draw :

BOYS LB 17-FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZACHARY HERMANNS 5.6 2nd
blue VICTOR HEPBURN 9.84 1st
white OZZY FRANKENREITER 2 3rd
black 0 4th

Choose a draw :

GIRLS LB R1 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KELTA O'ROURKE 13.33 1st
blue KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 11 3rd
white NYAH MERTZ 12.5 2nd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ASHLYNN OWINGS 10.8 1st
blue KALINA JONES 9.36 2nd
white ANYA SHOCKLEY 8.83 3rd
black 0 4th

GIRLS LB R1 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red KELTA O'ROURKE 10.1 3rd
blue ASHLYNN OWINGS 9.53 4th
white NYAH MERTZ 10.24 2nd
black KALINA JONES 12.44 1st

Choose a draw :

BOYS 11-UNDER SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TIGER ABUBO 12.7 2nd
blue OLIVER ZIETZ 12.03 3rd
white RYLAN BEAVERS 13.07 1st
black OZZY FRANKENREITER 6.97 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red STONE ABUBO 9.23 1st
blue TOMMY HAMAI 8.76 2nd
white RUSH ABUBO 8.53 3rd
black 0 4th

BOYS 11-UNDER FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red STONE ABUBO 9.97 3rd
blue TIGER ABUBO 12.53 1st
white RYLAN BEAVERS 12.47 2nd
black TOMMY HAMAI 8.44 4th

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KEALA TOMODA-BANNERT 7.6 2nd
blue GABRIELA BRYAN 11.13 1st
white NYAH MERTZ 4.94 4th
black DANICA GIBSON 5.84 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red SYDNEY MACKZA 11.03 1st
blue KAHEALANI PAPKE 8.7 3rd
white KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 9.7 2nd
black TATIANA EBRO 7.66 4th

GIRLS 14-15 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red GABRIELA BRYAN 12.67 2nd
blue SYDNEY MACKZA 8.17 4th
white KEALA TOMODA-BANNERT 15.93 1st
black KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 8.6 3rd

Choose a draw :

JUNIOR MENS 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red COLE FRY 11.16 1st
blue CAMPBELL SHEEHAN 7.64 3rd
white REECE LEONARD 5.7 4th
black LUCA AZA 8.6 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red SAGE TUTTEROW 10.1 1st
blue KAI MCINTYRE 5.47 4th
white RYDER GUEST 8.44 2nd
black MAX JORDAN 7.34 3rd

JUNIOR MENS 16-17 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red COLE FRY 5.26 4th
blue SAGE TUTTEROW 11.57 1st
white LUCA AZA 9.43 2nd
black RYDER GUEST 5.76 3rd

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red LEILANI WEBER 7.47 2nd
blue SUMMER NAVARETTE 11.33 1st
white PIPER SHEEHAN 4.84 3rd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ANYA SHOCKLEY 13.1 1st
blue LAYLA CARVER 7.3 3rd
white SAVANNA STONE 8.4 2nd
black 0 4th

GIRLS 12-13 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red SUMMER NAVARETTE 9.27 2nd
blue ANYA SHOCKLEY 6.94 3rd
white LEILANI WEBER 6.7 4th
black SAVANNA STONE 11.3 1st

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 11-UNDER FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red LILILEHUA TAYLOR 5.54 3rd
blue PIPER SHEEHAN 6.03 2nd
white MALIA MOANA 10.83 1st
black 0 4th

Choose a draw :

SUP FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red DOUG MIYAMOTO 7.27 2nd
blue SYRUS MELANDISH 15.34 1st
white 0 x
black 0 x