Choose a draw :

Qualifier Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white LUAN RODRIGUEZ (BRA) 15.14 5th
white MARCELINO SANTOS (BRA) 19.78 4th
white RAFAEL MONTEIRO (BRA) 22.94 3rd
white FRANCISCO RIBEIRO (BRA) 27.43 1st
white ROMARIO DE SOUSA (BRA) 27.34 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
white ERICK ANDERSON (BRA) 32.57 2nd
white FELIPE MACEDO (BRA) 18.3 6th
white A. DOS SANTOS (BRA) 24.1 4th
white TOMAS TEIXEIRA (BRA) 22.87 5th
white V. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 25.63 3rd
white IVANILDO FERNANDES (BRA) 35.86 1st

Qualifier Men Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
white LUAN RODRIGUEZ (BRA) 13.27 5th
white TOMAS TEIXEIRA (BRA) 12.9 6th
white MARCELINO SANTOS (BRA) 22.7 3rd
white A. DOS SANTOS (BRA) 28.04 1st
white RAFAEL MONTEIRO (BRA) 25.59 2nd
white V. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 22.37 4th

Qualifier Men FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
white RAFAEL MONTEIRO (BRA) 10.7 6th
white A. DOS SANTOS (BRA) 27.86 3rd
white ROMARIO DE SOUSA (BRA) 27.09 5th
white ERICK ANDERSON (BRA) 33.5 1st
white FRANCISCO RIBEIRO (BRA) 27.37 4th
white IVANILDO FERNANDES (BRA) 30.79 2nd

Choose a draw :

Qualifier Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white ANGELICA FREITAS (BRA) 3.93 4th
white ESTEFANIA ROSA (BRA) 18.1 3rd
white DIONEIA VIEIRA (BRA) 18.64 2nd
white M. SOL (BRA) 33.26 1st

Qualifier Women FINAL

02 Name Pts Rank
white DIONEIA VIEIRA (BRA) 23.83 1st
white M. SOL (BRA) 15.41 2nd

Choose a draw :

Elite Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white M. SOARES (BRA) 31.19 1st
white A. FERMON (FRA) 24.99 5th
white R. HILARIO (DOM) 25.13 4th
white L. CRUZ (DOM) 29.86 2nd
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM) 28.83 3rd
white S. TEIXEIRA (BRA) 24.86 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
white EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA) 26.45 5th
white P. SERIN (FRA) 23.22 6th
white N. DELMAS (FRA) 26.51 4th
white A. CORNIEL (DOM) 29.67 2nd
white A. NETO (BRA) 29.27 3rd
white L. WHALEY (ESP) 29.8 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
white G. COCCOLUTO (ITA) 26.1 5th
white S. LAMUSSE (MUS) 20.07 6th
white Y. ZOON (NLD) 27.23 4th
white A. GUILLEBERT (FRA) 27.99 2nd
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 28.59 1st
white A. PASTOR (ESP) 27.86 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
white ERICK ANDERSON (BRA)
white M. CHABLOZ (CHE)
white D. TONIJUAN (ESP)
white J. CLOETENS (ESP)
white V. GARAT (FRA)
white C. MARIO (BRA)

Elite Men Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
white S. LAMUSSE (MUS)
white 5.4
white N. DELMAS (FRA)
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM)
06 Name Pts Rank
white 6.4
white G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)
white R. HILARIO (DOM)
white A. NETO (BRA)
07 Name Pts Rank
white S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)
white EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA)
white 4.4
white A. PASTOR (ESP)
08 Name Pts Rank
white P. SERIN (FRA)
white A. FERMON (FRA)
white Y. ZOON (NLD)
white 3.4

Elite Men Round 03

09 Name Pts Rank
white 2.8
white 1.7
white 2.4
white M. SOARES (BRA)
10 Name Pts Rank
white 2.7
white 1.8
white A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)
white L. WHALEY (ESP)
11 Name Pts Rank
white 2.6
white 1.5
white A. CORNIEL (DOM)
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)
12 Name Pts Rank
white 2.5
white 1.6
white L. CRUZ (DOM)
white 1.4

Elite Men SEMI-FINAL

13 Name Pts Rank
white 2.9
white 2.10
white 1.9
white 1.10
14 Name Pts Rank
white 2.11
white 2.12
white 1.11
white 1.12

Elite Men LOSER-FINAL

15 Name Pts Rank
white 4.13
white 4.14
white 3.13
white 3.14

Elite Men FINAL

16 Name Pts Rank
white 2.13
white 2.14
white 1.13
white 1.14

Choose a draw :

Elite Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white H. WHITELEY (GBR)
white M. CASTELLE (FRA)
white F. BAGNOLI (ITA)
02 Name Pts Rank
white I. GALIART (NLD)
white T. TAABBEL (DNK)
white A. VAN WESTEROP (NLD)
03 Name Pts Rank
white V. KLABBERS (NLD)
white R. ARNAUS (ESP)
white P. NOVOTNA (CZE)
04 Name Pts Rank
white DIONEIA VIEIRA (BRA)
white P. VALESA (FRA)
white B. KAJIYA (BRA)

Elite Women Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
white 3.1
white 3.2
white 2.1
white 2.2
06 Name Pts Rank
white 3.3
white 3.4
white 2.3
white 2.4

Elite Women SEMI-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
white 2.6
white 1.6
white 1.1
white 1.2
08 Name Pts Rank
white 2.5
white 1.5
white 1.3
white 1.4

Elite Women FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
white 2.7
white 2.8
white 1.7
white 1.8