Choose a draw :

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA) 14.9 3rd
white LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA) 9.56 4th
white JONAS OUAHMID (MOC) 19.4 2nd
white NINO LIBONI (FRA) 5.33 5th
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 22.9 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white ALEXIS GUZMAN (DOM) 0.23 5th
white ROBIN KRIKKEN (FRA) 1.9 4th
white LARS DE GROOF (BEL) 6.5 3rd
white ANTHAR RACCA (MEX) 17.1 2nd
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 26.66 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white KILLIAN MARTINAU (FRA) 2.7 5th
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 10.41 3rd
white SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU) 9.9 4th
white SERGEY SOTOV (RUS) 11.7 2nd
white LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM) 13.77 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white NICOLAS GAMBIER (FRA) 0.93 5th
white VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ (COL) 6.9 4th
white GEORGE DUFTY (GBR) 9.8 2nd
white VICTOR HAYS (FRA) 7.43 3rd
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 18.45 1st
05 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white JACOBO CANTINI (ITA) 5.44 4th
white ALEX MAES (BEL) 3.17 5th
white MANOEL SOARES (BRA) 7.91 2nd
white GIANMARIA COCCOLUTO (ITA) 17.24 1st
white SEB GARAT (FRA) 6.26 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white CICERO FERRAIRA (BRA) 9.23 5th
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 19.73 3rd
white ROMAIN GIULIANO (FRA) 16 4th
white LINUS ERDMANN (GER) 22.1 1st
white JOSELITO DEL ROSARIO (DOM) 20.43 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white THEO FERMON (FRA) 2.77 5th
white MAXIM CHABLOZ (SWI) 18.74 3rd
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 24.01 1st
white JULIEN LEULEU (FRA) 22.21 2nd
white JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA) 13.7 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
white 0 6th
white CHRISTIAAN ZWEERS (BON) 22.9 3rd
white LAZARE GOURNAY (FRA) 13.49 5th
white JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL) 19.56 4th
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 23.3 2nd
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 26.53 1st

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
white VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ (COL) 8.5 4th
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 22.67 2nd
white ANTHAR RACCA (MEX) 19.74 3rd
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 24.61 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
white SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU) 18.9 2nd
white VICTOR HAYS (FRA) 11.23 4th
white JONAS OUAHMID (MOC) 12.17 3rd
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 24.36 1st
11 Name Pts Rank
white ROBIN KRIKKEN (FRA) 4.73 4th
white EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA) 21.7 1st
white GEORGE DUFTY (GBR) 9.5 3rd
white LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM) 19.86 2nd
12 Name Pts Rank
white LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA) 11.9 2nd
white LARS DE GROOF (BEL) 6.96 4th
white SERGEY SOTOV (RUS) 9.28 3rd
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 12.3 1st
13 Name Pts Rank
white JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL) 21.44 2nd
white MAXIM CHABLOZ (SWI) 22.97 1st
white JOSELITO DEL ROSARIO (DOM) 13.23 3rd
white GIANMARIA COCCOLUTO (ITA) 3.47 4th
14 Name Pts Rank
white JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA) 21.3 1st
white CHRISTIAAN ZWEERS (BON) 18.34 4th
white MANOEL SOARES (BRA) 19.26 3rd
white LINUS ERDMANN (GER) 20.37 2nd
15 Name Pts Rank
white ROMAIN GIULIANO (FRA) 14.02 3rd
white SEB GARAT (FRA) 0 4th
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 24.33 1st
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 20.97 2nd
16 Name Pts Rank
white JACOBO CANTINI (ITA) 14.99 4th
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 27.93 1st
white JULIEN LEULEU (FRA) 20.95 3rd
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 27.15 2nd

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 03

17 Name Pts Rank
white LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA) 4.87 4th
white LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM) 18.47 3rd
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 25.43 1st
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 18.67 2nd
18 Name Pts Rank
white SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU) 21.82 3rd
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 23.03 1st
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 23.03 2nd
white EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA) 21.6 4th
19 Name Pts Rank
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 25.6 2nd
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 27.33 1st
white JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA) 24.9 3rd
white MAXIM CHABLOZ (SWI) 18.3 4th
20 Name Pts Rank
white LINUS ERDMANN (GER) 18.34 4th
white JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL) 18.79 3rd
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 26.7 1st
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 20.67 2nd

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 04

21 Name Pts Rank
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 24.17 2nd
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 18.34 3rd
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 17.13 4th
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 25.13 1st
22 Name Pts Rank
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 13.13 2nd
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 0 x
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 0 x
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 13.36 1st
23 Name Pts Rank
white JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL) 10 4th
white JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA) 16.9 2nd
white SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU) 24.74 1st
white LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM) 12.94 3rd

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN LOSER-FINAL

25 Name Pts Rank
white 0 x
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 16.15 2nd
white 0 x
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 16.5 1st

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN FINAL

24 Name Pts Rank
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 12.6 4th
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 24.17 1st
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 20.84 3rd
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 23.53 2nd

Choose a draw :

QUALIFIER WOMAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white 0 4th
white PIPPA VAN IERSEL (NED) 0 3rd
white MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA) 8.54 2nd
white THERESE TAABBEL (DEN) 10.63 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
white JULIA CASTRO (ESP) 8.78 3rd
white EVA DUPONT 2.54 4th
white VERA KLABBERS (NED) 12.23 1st
white LILOO FOURRE (FRA) 11.87 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 8.13 2nd
white MIKAILI SOL (BRA) 7.9 3rd
white ISABEAU GALIART (NED) 12 1st
white DIONEA VIEIRA (BRA) 3.44 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
white 0 4th
white LIDEWIJ HARTOG (NED) 2.5 3rd
white FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA) 13.87 1st
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 13.8 2nd

QUALIFIER WOMAN Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
white LIDEWIJ HARTOG (NED) 2.83 4th
white MIKAILI SOL (BRA) 25.73 2nd
white LILOO FOURRE (FRA) 12.78 3rd
white MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA) 25.9 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
white JULIA CASTRO (ESP) 19.13 3rd
white PIPPA VAN IERSEL (NED) 3.3 4th
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 26.02 1st
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 20.26 2nd

QUALIFIER WOMAN Round 03

07 Name Pts Rank
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 25.37 2nd
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 26.7 1st
white VERA KLABBERS (NED) 9.83 4th
white THERESE TAABBEL (DEN) 17.82 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
white MIKAILI SOL (BRA) 22 3rd
white MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA) 26.38 2nd
white ISABEAU GALIART (NED) 11.23 4th
white FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA) 26.71 1st

QUALIFIER WOMAN LOSER-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
white ISABEAU GALIART (NED) 8.5 4th
white VERA KLABBERS (NED) 11.3 3rd
white MIKAILI SOL (BRA) 20.53 2nd
white THERESE TAABBEL (DEN) 25.84 1st

QUALIFIER WOMAN FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
white MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA) 12.6 3rd
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 0 4th
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 23.13 1st
white FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA) 20.79 2nd

Choose a draw :

ELITE MAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 27.84 3rd
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 24.5 5th
white JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA) 22.23 6th
white VALENTIN GARAT (FRA) 26.26 4th
white SET TEIXEIRA (BRA) 30.83 1st
white ALEX PASTOR (ESP) 30.37 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
white SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU) 25.33 4th
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 29.77 1st
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 19.07 6th
white ALEXANDRE NETO (BRA) 28.93 2nd
white POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM) 24.14 5th
white YOURI ZOON (NED) 25.37 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
white LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA) 22.56 5th
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 14.94 6th
white MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT) 26.07 4th
white JEROME CLOETENS (ESP) 26.11 3rd
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 29.06 1st
white DAVID TONIJUAN (ESP) 26.63 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 27.43 4th
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 27 5th
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 25.6 6th
white ANTOINE FERMON (FRA) 27.54 3rd
white LIAM WHALEY (ESP) 31.07 2nd
white CARLOS MARIO (BRA) 34.57 1st

ELITE MAN Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
white R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED) 26.73 3rd
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 28.34 1st
white SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU) 18.66 4th
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 26.9 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 26.73 2nd
white LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA) 24.2 4th
white VALENTIN GARAT (FRA) 26.37 3rd
white YOURI ZOON (NED) 27.33 1st
07 Name Pts Rank
white JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA) 23.6 4th
white POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM) 27.86 2nd
white ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA) 27.63 3rd
white JEROME CLOETENS (ESP) 28.46 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
white CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR) 19.8 4th
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 30.54 1st
white MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT) 26 2nd
white ANTOINE FERMON (FRA) 25.07 3rd

ELITE MAN Round 03

09 Name Pts Rank
white MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT) 24.79 3rd
white JEROME CLOETENS (ESP) 23.63 4th
white LIAM WHALEY (ESP) 31.11 1st
white SET TEIXEIRA (BRA) 26.53 2nd
10 Name Pts Rank
white POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM) 31.13 1st
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 30.47 2nd
white DAVID TONIJUAN (ESP) 21.26 4th
white ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM) 28.49 3rd
11 Name Pts Rank
white NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA) 26.27 4th
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 28.21 2nd
white ALEXANDRE NETO (BRA) 27.87 3rd
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 28.7 1st
12 Name Pts Rank
white OSWALD SMITH (ZFA) 25.17 3rd
white YOURI ZOON (NED) 18.54 4th
white ALEX PASTOR (ESP) 28.17 2nd
white CARLOS MARIO (BRA) 33.1 1st

ELITE MAN Round 04

13 Name Pts Rank
white SET TEIXEIRA (BRA) 30.07 1st
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 16.1 4th
white LIAM WHALEY (ESP) 28.27 2nd
white POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM) 20.34 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 28.03 3rd
white ALEX PASTOR (ESP) 27.07 4th
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 28.24 2nd
white CARLOS MARIO (BRA) 33.06 1st

ELITE MAN LOSER-FINAL

15 Name Pts Rank
white ALEX PASTOR (ESP) 26.06 3rd
white ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM) 17.29 4th
white AARON HADLOW (GBR) 26.64 2nd
white POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM) 27.36 1st

ELITE MAN FINAL

16 Name Pts Rank
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 28.9 4th
white LIAM WHALEY (ESP) 35.1 1st
white SET TEIXEIRA (BRA) 30.8 3rd
white CARLOS MARIO (BRA) 34.97 2nd

Choose a draw :

ELITE WOMAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA) 29.14 1st
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 15.19 3rd
white A. VAN WESTEROP (NED) 28.78 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
white FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA) 30.34 1st
white THERESE TAABBEL (DEN) 30.1 2nd
white HANNAH WHITLEY (GBR) 14.56 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
white VERA KLABBERS (NED) 25.36 2nd
white PAULINE VALESA (FRA) 23.34 3rd
white PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE) 28.03 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
white LILOO FOURRE (FRA) 18.46 3rd
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 29.93 1st
white BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA) 26.94 2nd

ELITE WOMAN Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
white A. VAN WESTEROP (NED) 27.67 1st
white HANNAH WHITLEY (GBR) 25.61 2nd
white VERA KLABBERS (NED) 19.56 4th
white LILOO FOURRE (FRA) 20.47 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
white THERESE TAABBEL (DEN) 17.6 4th
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 27.73 2nd
white BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA) 31.19 1st
white PAULINE VALESA (FRA) 19.3 3rd

ELITE WOMAN Round 03

07 Name Pts Rank
white HANNAH WHITLEY (GBR) 9.73 3rd
white A. VAN WESTEROP (NED) 19.86 1st
white MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA) 7.57 4th
white FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA) 16.39 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
white RITA ARNAUS (ESP) 13.27 4th
white BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA) 27.43 1st
white PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE) 19.9 3rd
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 25.1 2nd

ELITE WOMAN FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
white ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED) 26.4 4th
white FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA) 28.53 3rd
white A. VAN WESTEROP (NED) 31 2nd
white BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA) 31.53 1st