Choose a draw :

MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KEAHI PARKER 11.77 2nd
yellow 0 4th
black DOMINIC BOTELHO 5.77 3rd
blue KUKO FONT 12.93 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 9.27 1st
yellow 0 4th
black MATTHEW OROURKE 6.27 2nd
blue KONI BOII 3.43 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red POHAKU KEKAUALUA 5.4 3rd
yellow 0 4th
black DRAKE HUMISTON 9.67 2nd
blue HELLITON LOREIRO 11.17 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 14.66 1st
yellow 0 4th
black JACOB ROMERO 10.6 2nd
blue RT SERIKAWA 6.34 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red DANIEL ZIMBRA 7.76 2nd
yellow LOKELA NITTA 7 3rd
black WAYNE LEONG JR. 4.77 4th
blue PATRICK ORR 11.33 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 14.43 1st
yellow 0 4th
black MARSHALL ORR 4.1 3rd
blue MICAH KALAMA 8.83 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD 12 1st
yellow 0 4th
black MACK CRILLEY 11.43 2nd
blue KAINOA CHOCK 3.33 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red MAUI BAYNE 4.67 3rd
yellow 0 4th
black KELLEN YAMASAKI 10.1 1st
blue DAYTON WAGO 8.57 2nd
09 Name Pts Rank
red SERGIO MACHADO 13.5 1st
yellow EZERA HILL 9.34 2nd
black VIJAY MAHARAJ 7.93 4th
blue EDSON VIERA 8.34 3rd
10 Name Pts Rank
red MIKE STEWART 6.1 3rd
yellow 0 4th
black KAHEKILI LABATTE 11.76 1st
blue DANIEL LOUIS 7.23 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 17.76 1st
yellow 0 x
black KEANU CAZIMERO 13.6 2nd
blue ROY OVERSTREET 0 x
12 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 16.33 1st
yellow 0 4th
black THIAGO LIMEIRA 9.53 3rd
blue KALANI RAY AWO 10.77 2nd

MEN Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red KUKO FONT 9.26 4th
yellow KEAHI PARKER 13 1st
black CORDON STAPP 9.94 3rd
blue MATTHEW OROURKE 12.03 2nd
14 Name Pts Rank
red HELLITON LOREIRO 15.37 3rd
yellow DRAKE HUMISTON 10.2 4th
black TANNER MCDANIEL 17.53 1st
blue JACOB ROMERO 16.9 2nd
15 Name Pts Rank
red PATRICK ORR 7.3 3rd
yellow DANIEL ZIMBRA 10.83 2nd
black SAMMY MORRETINO 13.5 1st
blue MICAH KALAMA 5.46 4th
16 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD 12.66 1st
yellow MACK CRILLEY 11.77 2nd
black KELLEN YAMASAKI 4.93 4th
blue DAYTON WAGO 9.53 3rd
17 Name Pts Rank
red SERGIO MACHADO 8.83 3rd
yellow EZERA HILL 6.6 4th
black KAHEKILI LABATTE 14 1st
blue DANIEL LOUIS 9.76 2nd
18 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 12.06 1st
yellow KEANU CAZIMERO 11.23 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 11.33 2nd
blue KALANI RAY AWO 6.1 4th

MEN QUARTER-FINAL

19 Name Pts Rank
red KEAHI PARKER 15.07 2nd
yellow MATTHEW OROURKE 10.43 4th
black TANNER MCDANIEL 15.57 1st
blue JACOB ROMERO 14.9 3rd
20 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 14.57 2nd
yellow DANIEL ZIMBRA 8.17 4th
black DAVE HUBBARD 14.17 3rd
blue KAWIKA KAMAI 14.93 1st
21 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD 14.63 1st
yellow MACK CRILLEY 10 4th
black KAHEKILI LABATTE 14.6 2nd
blue DANIEL LOUIS 13 3rd

MEN SEMI-FINAL

22 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 15.3 3rd
yellow SAMMY MORRETINO 16.43 2nd
black TANNER MCDANIEL 16.5 1st
23 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD 15.83 1st
yellow KAHEKILI LABATTE 10.5 2nd
black KEAHI PARKER 10.27 3rd

MEN FINAL

24 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 14.36 3rd
yellow SAMMY MORRETINO 14.5 2nd
black JEFF HUBBARD 16.1 1st
blue KAHEKILI LABATTE 10.2 4th

Choose a draw :

MASTERS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MARSHALL ORR 7 3rd
yellow BEN SEVERSON 8.43 2nd
black CARY KAYAMA 9 1st
blue 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red JOHN KAMAI 6.27 2nd
yellow KAI HOLT 0 x
black WADE ASATO 11.07 1st
blue 0 x

MASTERS FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red CARY KAYAMA 6 3rd
yellow BEN SEVERSON 10.6 1st
black WADE ASATO 4.66 4th
blue JOHN KAMAI 8.43 2nd

Choose a draw :

JR Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red RYAN MARIANO 8.73 2nd
yellow MATTHEW OROURKE 17.5 1st
black KEKOA CANULLO 4.56 3rd
blue 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA LONO 9.93 1st
yellow KEAKA SANFORD 8.5 2nd
black 0 x
blue 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red SPENCER HOLL 11.67 1st
yellow JARREN MATSUMOTO 7.84 3rd
black DYLAN KANEAIAKALA 8.04 2nd
blue 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 14 1st
yellow BRADEN HOLT 8.87 2nd
black KAIALA WOND 1.53 3rd
blue 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red EZRA HILL 11.73 1st
yellow KALANI RAY AWO 10 2nd
black CALEB WESTFALL 8.94 3rd
blue 0 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red KEONE HORSWILL 7.66 2nd
yellow NAKOA BARNES 6.86 3rd
black NOA AQUINO 9.83 1st
blue 0 4th

JR QUARTER-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEW OROURKE 14.57 2nd
yellow RYAN MARIANO 6.59 3rd
black KAINOA LONO 15.43 1st
blue KEAKA SANFORD 4.43 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red SPENCER HOLL 9.03 2nd
yellow DYLAN KANEAIAKALA 8.24 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 10.83 1st
blue BRADEN HOLT 6.1 4th
09 Name Pts Rank
red EZRA HILL 11.9 2nd
yellow KALANI RAY AWO 6.73 4th
black NOA AQUINO 11.94 1st
blue KEONE HORSWILL 8.5 3rd

JR SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA LONO 12.16 2nd
yellow MATTHEW OROURKE 9.8 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 14.1 1st
11 Name Pts Rank
red SPENCER HOLL 2.07 3rd
yellow NOA AQUINO 11.23 2nd
black EZRA HILL 16.34 1st

JR FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA LONO 15.63 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMI 15.17 2nd
black EZRA HILL 11.93 3rd
blue NOA AQUINO 7.17 4th

Choose a draw :

WOMAN FINAL

F Name Pts Rank
red JESSICA BECKER
yellow KARLA COSTA

WOMAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JESSICA BECKER 7.83 2nd
yellow LINDSEY YASUI 9.43 1st
black ASHLEY HORI 7.8 3rd
blue KAWEHI LOUIS DIAMOND 7.66 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red AKI OGURA 8.6 3rd
yellow AYAKO ANCHETA 9.66 2nd
black MAHINA GERRITY 2.07 4th
blue KARLA COSTA 14.87 1st

WOMAN SEMI-FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red LINDSEY YASUI 6.87 2nd
yellow JESSICA BECKER 15.67 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red KARLA COSTA 11.33 1st
yellow AYAKO ANCHETA 7.33 2nd

WOMAN FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red JESSICA BECKER 9.8 1st
yellow KARLA COSTA 7.9 2nd

Choose a draw :

STAND UP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red SINJIN BRADLEY 7.6 3rd
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 11.5 1st
black LANDON GASPAR 7.67 2nd
blue PRESTON SHINEW 4.26 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 11.8 1st
yellow ROB KEYSER 4.43 3rd
black SHAYNE ONZUKA 7 2nd
blue KAHUE KAOPUIKI 3.23 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 13.5 1st
yellow KAI HOLT 8.07 3rd
black DAYTON WAGO 10.76 2nd
blue CONOR BALDWIN 5.06 4th

STAND UP SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 13.56 1st
yellow LANDON GASPAR 6.3 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 11.9 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red SHAYNE ONZUKA 4.1 3rd
yellow MACK CRILLEY 16.33 1st
black DAYTON WAGO 12.36 2nd

STAND UP FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 13.84 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 12.6 2nd
black MACK CRILLEY 10.45 3rd
blue DAYTON WAGO 7.63 4th

Choose a draw :

DK Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 13.44 1st
yellow 0 x
black KYLE CHING 6.94 2nd
blue 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON GASPAR 9.9 1st
yellow 0 4th
black JASON SACAPANIO 7.6 2nd
blue KEONI SARSONA 5.7 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red COLE HANSEN 12.6 1st
yellow 0 4th
black ZION ZIMMERMAN 9.94 2nd
blue BEAU PALEKA 2.77 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 15.7 1st
yellow 0 4th
black KELLEN YAMASAKI 3.26 3rd
blue JIEMONE OLIVA-MUNOZ 9.14 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 14 1st
yellow 0 4th
black BLAINE ANDREWS 7.8 2nd
blue TY NISHIMURA 5.37 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red POHAKU KEKAUALUA 7.14 2nd
yellow 0 x
black DAYLAN SANIATAN 9.17 1st
blue 0 x
07 Name Pts Rank
red BRANDON BUZA 8.77 1st
yellow 0 4th
black KAINOA LONO 6.9 2nd
blue ELIJAH WELCH 6 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red JUSTIN MEDERIOS 6.27 2nd
yellow 0 x
black JUSTIN CADIENTE 10.1 1st
blue KAHEKILI LABATTE 0 x
09 Name Pts Rank
red ALAN LAMPHERE 0 x
yellow 0 x
black ISAIAH KAMAI 9.17 1st
blue RUSTY AKEO 5.24 2nd
10 Name Pts Rank
red EDGARDO GOMEZ 11.4 1st
yellow 0 x
black EUGENE TEXERIA 0 x
blue JENSON CABALLERO 3.17 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red DAYTON WAGO 10.84 1st
yellow 0 4th
black EZERA HILL 7.37 2nd
blue OKOA THOMAS 6.74 3rd
12 Name Pts Rank
red MICHEL COPETTA 10.67 2nd
yellow 0 4th
black MICAH MCMULLIN 11.93 1st
blue MATTHEW NOE 2.94 3rd

DK Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 12.77 1st
yellow JASON SACAPANIO 7.37 3rd
black COLE HANSEN 6.33 4th
blue JIEMONE OLIVA-MUNOZ 10.87 2nd
14 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON GASPAR 4.6 4th
yellow KYLE CHING 11.24 2nd
black MACK CRILLEY 14.07 1st
blue ZION ZIMMERMAN 7.83 3rd
15 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 12.16 1st
yellow POHAKU KEKAUALUA 7.07 3rd
black BRANDON BUZA 8.54 2nd
blue JUSTIN MEDERIOS 7.03 4th
16 Name Pts Rank
red DAYLAN SANIATAN 9.44 2nd
yellow BLAINE ANDREWS 10.43 1st
black JUSTIN CADIENTE 8.17 3rd
blue KAINOA LONO 3.83 4th
17 Name Pts Rank
red ISAIAH KAMAI 5.83 3rd
yellow JENSON CABALLERO 2.33 4th
black DAYTON WAGO 8.73 1st
blue MICHEL COPETTA 6.4 2nd
18 Name Pts Rank
red EDGARDO GOMEZ 7.4 3rd
yellow RUSTY AKEO 6.17 4th
black MICAH MCMULLIN 9.33 1st
blue EZERA HILL 8.06 2nd

DK THIRD-FINAL

19 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 8.66 2nd
yellow JIEMONE OLIVA-MUNOZ 7.8 3rd
black MACK CRILLEY 12.53 1st
blue KYLE CHING 6.94 4th
20 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 10.03 3rd
yellow BRANDON BUZA 10.5 2nd
black BLAINE ANDREWS 9.1 4th
blue DAYLAN SANIATAN 10.93 1st
21 Name Pts Rank
red DAYTON WAGO 11.23 1st
yellow MICHEL COPETTA 10.97 3rd
black MICAH MCMULLIN 11.07 2nd
blue EZERA HILL 5.96 4th

DK SEMI-FINAL

22 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 12.23 2nd
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 14.27 1st
black BRANDON BUZA 10.57 3rd
23 Name Pts Rank
red DAYLAN SANIATAN 9.66 3rd
yellow DAYTON WAGO 9.66 2nd
black MICAH MCMULLIN 10.37 1st

DK FINAL

24 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 14.97 1st
yellow MACK CRILLEY 10.03 2nd
black MICAH MCMULLIN 8.06 4th
blue DAYTON WAGO 9.93 3rd