Choose a draw :

MEN STAND UP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red 0 x
white LAURENT MAROUF (FRA) 5.76 2nd
yellow RYAN GAMBRELL (USA) 9.34 1st
black DANA CUMMINGS (USA) 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red RIKIYA YAMAMOTO (JPN) 0 x
white PEGLEG BENNETT (GBR) 6.83 1st
yellow SCOTT METCALFE (USA) 0 x
black SEAN REYNGOUDT (USA) 4.96 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red TOMMY COUNIHAN (HAW) 1.67 3rd
white ROBSON GASPERI (BRZ) 0 4th
yellow DAVID CONNER (HAW) 5.4 2nd
black THOMAS IIKKALA (CAN) 7.17 1st

MEN STAND UP Round 02

04 Name Pts Rank
red LAURENT MAROUF (FRA) 0 x
white TOMMY COUNIHAN (HAW) 13.17 1st
yellow RIKIYA YAMAMTO (HAW) 0 x
black 0 x
orange ROBSON GASPERI 3.57 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN REYNGOUDT (SWI) 9.33 1st
white DANA CUMMINGS (USA) 5.73 3rd
yellow DAVID CONNER (HAW) 8.33 2nd
black SCOTT METCALFE (USA) 0 x
orange 0 x

MEN STAND UP SEMI-FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red RYAN GAMBRELL (USA) 0 x
white PEGLEG BENNETT (GBR) 9.4 1st
yellow ROBSON GASERI (BRZ) 5.59 3rd
black DAVID CONNER (HAW) 7 2nd
orange 0 x
07 Name Pts Rank
red THOMAS IIKKALA (CAN) 6.33 1st
white TOMMY COUNIHAN (HAW) 0.5 3rd
yellow SEAN REYNGOUDT (SWI) 6.17 2nd
black 0 4th

MEN STAND UP FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
red PEGLEG BENNETT (GBR)
white DAVID CONNER (HAW)
yellow THOMAS IIKKALA (CAN)
black SEAN REYNGOUDT (SWI)

Choose a draw :

WOMAN STAND UP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DANI BURT (USA) 10.83 1st
white DARIAN HAYNES (HAW) 2.1 4th
yellow FAITH LENNOX (HAW) 3.94 2nd
black CHARLOTTE BANFIELD (GBR) 3.93 3rd

WOMAN STAND UP Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red DANI BURT (USA)
white DARIAN HAYNES (HAW)
yellow FAITH LENNOX (HAW)
black CHARLOTTE BANFIELD (GBR)

Choose a draw :

MEN SIT Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red FELIPE LIMA (BRZ) 15.23 1st
white SPIKE KANE (GBR) 5.83 3rd
yellow ETHAN KAIRER (USA) 9.07 2nd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF MUNSON (USA) 3.83 1st
white CHAKA CHARLES WEBB (USA) 0.1 3rd
yellow GEOFF BROWN (IRE) 0.33 2nd
black MARçAL LEME DA COSTA (BRZ) 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRIS OBERLE (USA) 3.77 1st
white RICH JULIAN (HAW) 0 4th
yellow ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 0.1 3rd
black MARK THORNTON (USA) 0.2 2nd

MEN SIT Round 02

04 Name Pts Rank
red ETHAN KAIRER (USA) 2 3rd
white ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 8.5 1st
yellow CHAKA CHARLES WEBB (USA) 0 4th
black SPIKE KANE (GBR) 3 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red GEOFF BROWN (IRE) 12.16 1st
white CHAKA CHARLES WEBB (BRZ) 8.1 3rd
yellow MARK THORNTON (USA) 9.84 2nd
black (HAW) 0 4th

MEN SIT SEMI-FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red FELIPE LIMA (BRZ) 6.83 1st
white JEFF MUNSON (USA) 3.33 2nd
yellow SPIKE KANE (GBR) 3.07 3rd
black MARK THORNTON (USA) 1.27 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red CHRIS OBERLE (USA) 4.23 1st
white ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 2.04 2nd
yellow GEOFF BROWN (IRE) 0 x
black 0 x

MEN SIT FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
red FELIPE LIMA (BRZ)
white JEFF MUNSON (USA)
yellow CHRIS OBERLE (USA)
black ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI)

Choose a draw :

WOMAN SIT Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ALANA NICHOLS (USA) 6.17 2nd
white MEIRA VA’A DUARTE (HAW) 10 1st
yellow DIANE WHITCOMB (HAW) 0.67 4th
black VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 3.47 3rd

WOMAN SIT Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red ALANA NICHOLS (USA)
white MEIRA VA’A DUARTE (HAW)
yellow DIANE WHITCOMB (HAW)
black VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN)

Choose a draw :

PRONE Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BRUNO HANSEN (DNK) 11.06 1st
white JACOB PACHECO (USA) 3.26 3rd
yellow BILL MARTIN (HAW) 9.1 2nd
black BETTINA GONZALEZ (CHI) 1.57 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN RYAN 0.4 3rd
white ANN YOSHIDA (HAW) 3.67 1st
yellow MASSIMILIANO MATTEI (ITA) 0 4th
black SCOTT PATTERSON (CAN) 2.67 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red ZACH TAPEC (HAW) 0 x
white SPIKE KANE (GBR) 0 x
yellow JIMMY COLLINS (HAW) 0 x
black JESSE DELMAR (HAW) 0.4 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red 0 x
white PAULO RENATO BOTTARO (BRZ) 0 x
yellow JOHANNES LAING (GER) 0 x
black KEVIN HILLERY (HAW) 0 x

PRONE Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red BILL MARTIN (HAW) 0.1 4th
white SEAN RYAN 3.17 3rd
yellow KEVIN HILLERY 5.33 1st
black SPIKE KANE 5.17 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red JOHANNES LAING 10.16 1st
white JACOB PACHECO (USA) 4.83 3rd
yellow 0 4th
black JIMMY COLLINS 4.87 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
red BETTINA GONZALEZ (CHI) 6.83 2nd
white 4.4 0 4th
yellow ZACH TAPEC 2.5 3rd
black SCOTT PATTERSON (CAN) 10.33 1st

PRONE SEMI-FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
red BRUNO HANSEN (DNK)
white ANN YOSHIDA
yellow KEVIN HILLERY
black JIMMY COLLINS
orange BETTINA GONZALEZ (CHI)
09 Name Pts Rank
red JESSE DELMAR (HAW)
white PAULO RENATO BOTTARO
yellow SCOTT PATTERSON (CAN)
black SPIKE KANE
orange JOHANNES LAING

PRONE FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red 1.8
white 2.8
yellow 1.9
black 2.9

Choose a draw :

KNEEL Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ALCINO PIRATE (BRZ) 15.17 1st
white MASAFUMI KOBAYASHI (JPN) 4.06 2nd
yellow JOSH BOGLE (HAW) 0.83 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red MARK MONO STEWART (AUS) 13.34 1st
white LLYWELYN WILLIAMS (WAL) 2.83 3rd
yellow VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 3.3 2nd

KNEEL SEMI-FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red MASAFUMI KOBAYASHI (JPN) 3.6 4th
white JOSH BOGLE (HAW) 4.7 3rd
yellow VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 5.83 2nd
black LLYWELYN WILLIAMS (WAL) 16.73 1st

KNEEL FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red ALCINO PIRATE (BRZ)
white MARK MONO STEWART (AUS)
yellow LLYWELYN WILLIAMS (WAL)
black VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN)

Choose a draw :

MEN ASSIST Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red DAVI TEIXEIRA DE AGU (BRZ) 11 1st
white IZUMO HATTORI (JPN) 0.4 3rd
yellow TOMOKI FUJIWARA (JPN) 0.76 2nd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red (USA) 0 x
white KUMAKA JENSEN (USA) 0 x
yellow HUNTER POCHOP (USA) 3.67 2nd
black PARKER OLENICK 8.33 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red BROCK JOHNSON (USA) 6.1 2nd
white VICTORINO PULLMAN (HAW) 6.23 1st
yellow LORENZO BINI (ITY) 0 x
black 0 x

MEN ASSIST Round 02

04 Name Pts Rank
red IZUMO HATTORI (JPN) 8.5 2nd
white BROCK JOHNSON 9.77 1st
yellow 0 x
black 0 x
05 Name Pts Rank
red TERUO ADEGAWA (JPN) 1.9 3rd
white HUNTER POCHOP (USA) 8 1st
yellow 0 4th
black KUMAKA JENSEN 6.04 2nd

MEN ASSIST SEMI-FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red DAVI TEIXEIRA DE AGU (BRZ)
white VICTORINO PULLMAN (HAW)
yellow IZUMO HATTORI (JPN)
black KUMAKA JENSEN
07 Name Pts Rank
red PARKER OLENICK
white BROCK JOHNSON
yellow HUNTER POCHOP (USA)
black

MEN ASSIST FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
red 1.6
white 2.6
yellow 1.7
black 2.7

Choose a draw :

WOMAN ASSIST Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red QUIN WAITLEY (USA) 6.9 2nd
white HEATHER MARKHAM (USA) 5.14 3rd
yellow ROBYN HARVEY (AUS) 3.83 4th
black AVA HELLER (HAW) 11.34 1st

WOMAN ASSIST Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red QUIN WAITLEY (USA)
white HEATHER MARKHAM (USA)
yellow ROBYN HARVEY (AUS)
black AVA HELLER (HAW)

Choose a draw :

VISUALY IMPAIRED Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JOSHUA LOYA (USA) 9.47 1st
white MATT FORMSTON (AUS) 6.33 2nd
yellow SCOTT LEASON (USA) 5.33 3rd
black BARBIE PACHECO (USA) 3.23 4th

VISUALY IMPAIRED Round 02

02 Name Pts Rank
red JOSHUA LOYA (USA)
white MATT FORMSTON (AUS)
yellow SCOTT LEASON (USA)
black BARBIE PACHECO (USA)

Choose a draw :

Wound Warrior Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BUSTER KAWASAKI (HAW) 4.47 3rd
white DANA CUMMINGS (USA) 6.6 2nd
yellow TOMMY COUNHAN (HAW) 13.17 1st
black MARK THORNTON (USA) 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ANTHONY LYNCH (HAW) 3.33 2nd
white JEFFERY TAYLOR (USA) 0.1 x
yellow MICHELLE TIPPENS (HAW) 4.83 1st
black MICKEY SCOTT (HAW) 0.1 x

Choose a draw :

Expression session Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ABIGAL DAMEG (HAW)
white
yellow DANE MAGILL (AUS)
black AARON HAYNES

Choose a draw :

Test Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TEST 1 0 x
white TEST 2 0 x
yellow TEST 3 0 x
black TEST 4 0 x

Choose a draw :

DEAF Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red PIERRE-OLIVIER COUTA (FRA) 14.5 1st
white PAUL MCDONELL (HAW) 7.01 3rd
yellow JOSH BOGLE (HAW) 8.6 2nd
black 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red PIERRE-OLIVIER COUTA (FRA)
white PAUL MCDONELL (HAW)
yellow JOSH BEAL (HAW)
black