Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

2017 DK Sessions Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd AARON GLOSSOP (NSW) 3.67  4.83  3.87  2.9  ...  6.1  Needs 5.33 to be 1st 10.93
4th DILAN CARESTIA (NSW) 2.5  3.33  1.83  2.83  Needs 8.1 to be 1st
Needs 7.6 to be 2nd
6.16
1st CHRIS HARRIS (NSW) 6  4.77  0.67  5.43  2.87  Wins by 0.5 11.43
3rd ELLIOTT SPENCER (NSW) 4.67  0.83  1.9  3.6  0.83  Needs 6.76 to be 1st
Needs 6.26 to be 2nd
8.27
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ZAC ARMYTAGE (NSW) 5.83  4.17  6.83  1.6  0.83  Wins by 1.49 12.66
2nd STEVIE MAHER (QLD) 7  4.17  1.57  1.33  Needs 5.66 to be 1st 11.17
4th ROB HOLMES (VIC) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd GUY HOLT (NSW) 4.33  4.17  3.5  1.67  1.17  2.17  Needs 8.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.85 to be 2nd
8.5
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ADAM ROSE (NSW) 0.83  2.83  1.73  1.83  2.5  2.57  Needs 6.83 to be 1st
Needs 3.67 to be 2nd
5.4
1st COREY O'DONNELL (NSW) 2.47  4.33  5.33  Wins by 3.16 9.66
2nd LUKE FISHER (QLD) 2.33  2.4  3.5  0.67  3  2.07  2.43  Needs 6.16 to be 1st 6.5
4th LEVI FRANGOS (QLD) 0.67  0.9  1.67  1.33  1.1  0.93  1.17  0.93  Needs 7.99 to be 1st
Needs 4.83 to be 2nd
3
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st GARY THATCHER (QLD) 5.17  8.5  5.1  Wins by 1.67 13.67
2nd DAN COY (NSW) 4.83  7.17  2.5  3.4  1.5  Needs 6.51 to be 1st 12
3rd NICK GODDARD (NSW) 1.67  3.5  5  4.33  6.5  Needs 7.18 to be 1st
Needs 5.51 to be 2nd
11.5
4th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DANE POPE (VIC) 7.5  7.6  Wins by 6 15.1
2nd JASON MCCARTHY (NSW) 3.17  4.33  4.77  3.5  Combo to be 1st 9.1
3rd OWEN BAYLISS (QLD) 2.4  1.17  3.17  0.67  0.33  1.17  1.87  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.93 to be 2nd
5.57
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.1 to be 2nd
0
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd MITCHELL ASHCROFT (NSW) 2.83  4.83  3.67  3.23  4.07  Needs 6.01 to be 1st 8.9
3rd TYSON RYAN (QLD) 1.5  2.1  Needs 8.73 to be 1st
Needs 6.8 to be 2nd
3.6
1st SCOTT KITCHEN (NSW) 7  0.5  0.33  2.17  1.77  3.83  1.83  0.93  Wins by 1.93 10.83
4th BOBBY THAI (QLD) Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.9 to be 2nd
0
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JUSTIN WELSH (VIC) 4.17  0.83  4.9  1.4  Wins by 0.4 9.07
2nd KEEGAN CRONIN (NSW) 5  3.67  2.57  Needs 4.07 to be 1st 8.67
3rd SHELDON GOW (NSW) 2.5  1.67  0.67  0.57  1.67  Needs 6.57 to be 1st
Needs 6.17 to be 2nd
4.17
4th Needs 9.07 to be 1st
Needs 8.67 to be 2nd
0
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th TOM DONNELLY (NSW) 3.83  2.33  2.5  2.1  Needs 7.67 to be 1st
Needs 4.38 to be 2nd
6.33
2nd BEN PEASLEY (QLD) 3.67  1.17  0.5  4.53  1.33  Needs 6.97 to be 1st 8.2
3rd MITCH COX (NSW) 3.33  1.33  4.1  1.17  Needs 7.4 to be 1st
Needs 4.11 to be 2nd
7.43
1st RYAN DUCK (NSW) 1.73  5.5  6  5.43  Wins by 3.3 11.5

2017 DK Sessions Round 02

Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRIS HARRIS (NSW) 6.67  4  2.83  3.17  Wins by 2.34 10.67
2nd STEVIE MAHER (QLD) 2.83  0.27  5.5  Needs 5.18 to be 1st 8.33
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ZAC ARMYTAGE (NSW) 4.67  5.67  1.5  3.43  Wins by 1.77 10.34
2nd AARON GLOSSOP (NSW) 4  2.33  2.5  1.33  2.67  4.57  1.57  Needs 5.77 to be 1st 8.57
Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd COREY O'DONNELL (NSW) 1.57  1.9  1.6  2.67  1.27  3.23  Needs 4.94 to be 1st 5.9
1st DAN COY (NSW) 3.67  4.5  1.83  2.4  1.27  Wins by 2.27 8.17
Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st GARY THATCHER (QLD) 7  6.73  8.33  4.17  1.67  Wins by 6 15.33
2nd LUKE FISHER (QLD) 3.33  2.33  2.1  6  0.67  2.87  Needs 9.33 to be 1st 9.33
Heat 13
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DANE POPE (VIC) 6.57  5.83  Wins by 3.9 12.4
2nd MITCHELL ASHCROFT (NSW) 2.17  3.67  4.83  Needs 7.57 to be 1st 8.5
Heat 14
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SCOTT KITCHEN (NSW) 4.67  4.6  3.33  5.77  1.57  Wins by 7.27 10.44
2nd JASON MCCARTHY (NSW) 0  3.17  Needs 7.27 to be 1st 3.17
Heat 15
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JUSTIN WELSH (VIC) 3.83  0.67  0.6  3.3  4.67  Wins by 3.6 8.5
2nd BEN PEASLEY (QLD) 1.33  0.83  1.73  3.17  0.57  0.73  0.93  Needs 5.33 to be 1st 4.9
Heat 16
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st RYAN DUCK (NSW) 3.07  2.67  0.4  3.83  4.17  5.33  Wins by 2.4 9.5
2nd KEEGAN CRONIN (NSW) 4  3.1  2.77  0.83  Needs 5.5 to be 1st 7.1

2017 DK Sessions QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 17
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRIS HARRIS (NSW) 1.83  4.17  6.67  Wins by 1.34 10.84
2nd ZAC ARMYTAGE (NSW) 0.83  1.4  3.17  2.1  4.83  4.67  Needs 6.02 to be 1st 9.5
Heat 18
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd DAN COY (NSW) 5.33  4.17  1.33  2.5  Combo to be 1st 9.5
1st GARY THATCHER (QLD) 8.17  4.73  7.43  1.9  5.17  1.83  Wins by 6.1 15.6
Heat 19
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DANE POPE (VIC) 7.5  2.77  6  Wins by 4.77 13.5
2nd SCOTT KITCHEN (NSW) 3.83  4.9  Needs 8.6 to be 1st 8.73
Heat 20
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd JUSTIN WELSH (VIC) 1.17  4  4.67  3.6  2.83  0.83  2.6  Needs 9.43 to be 1st 8.67
1st RYAN DUCK (NSW) 3.33  2.33  7.33  5.67  6.77  6.67  Wins by 5.43 14.1

2017 DK Sessions SEMI-FINAL

Heat 21
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd CHRIS HARRIS (NSW) 1.57  3  3.73  Combo to be 1st 6.73
1st GARY THATCHER (QLD) 5.5  1.67  8.83  8.17  1.07  Wins by 10.27 17
Heat 22
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd DANE POPE (VIC) 4.67  6  5.1  Needs 7.28 to be 1st 11.1
1st RYAN DUCK (NSW) 7.67  4.43  5.6  3.67  5.37  Wins by 2.17 13.27

2017 DK Sessions FINAL

Heat 23
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st GARY THATCHER (QLD) 1.33  1.17  6.5  6.87  8  4.67  Wins by 3.1 14.87
2nd RYAN DUCK (NSW) 5.5  2.5  6.17  5.6  3.83  Needs 8.7 to be 1st 11.77