Choose a draw :

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd JAMIE O'BRIEN 1  5.33  Needs 4.18 to be 1st 6.33
4th MAKAI MCNAMARA 1.33  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
1.33
1st NATHAN FLORENCE 3.67  5.83  Wins by 3.17 9.5
3rd KOA SMITH 4.83  Needs 4.68 to be 1st
Needs 1.51 to be 2nd
4.83

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JAMIE O'BRIEN 7.83  3.67  5.67  6.83  Wins by 1.66 14.66
3rd MAKAI MCNAMARA 5.5  2.5  6.83  Needs 7.84 to be 1st
Needs 6.18 to be 2nd
12.33
4th NATHAN FLORENCE 2.17  4.67  6.33  Needs 8.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.68 to be 2nd
11
2nd KOA SMITH 8.67  4.33  Needs 5.99 to be 1st 13

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JAMIE O'BIAN 5.67  7.5  2.33  Wins by 0.83 13.17
2nd MAKAI MCNAMARA 3.17  9.17  Needs 4 to be 1st 12.34
4th NATHAN FLORENCE 8.33  3.17  Needs 4.84 to be 1st
Needs 4.02 to be 2nd
11.5
3rd KOA SMITH 6  6.33  2.83  Needs 6.85 to be 1st
Needs 6.02 to be 2nd
12.33

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JAMIE O'BRIAN 5.33  9.5  6.5  5.5  Wins by 7.34 16
4th MAKAI MCNAMARA Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.66 to be 2nd
0
3rd NATHAN FLORENCE 1.2  5.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.33 to be 2nd
6.53
2nd KOA SMITH 3.83  4.83  Combo to be 1st 8.66

DA HUI WAX 1 Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JAMIE O'BRIEN 1.5  3.67  6.83  Wins by 5 10.5
4th MAKAI MCNAMARA 3  Needs 7.5 to be 1st
Needs 2.51 to be 2nd
3
2nd NATHAN FLORENCE 5.5  ...  Needs 5.01 to be 1st 5.5
3rd KOA SMITH 5  ...  Needs 5.51 to be 1st
Needs 0.51 to be 2nd
5

Choose a draw :

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th BILLY KEMPER 1  2.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.16 to be 2nd
3.5
1st ELI OLSON 4.5  8.67  ...  Wins by 1.51 13.17
2nd OLA ELEOGRAM 3.5  2.5  6.83  4.83  2.33  Needs 6.35 to be 1st 11.66
3rd TORRY MEISTER 2.5  2.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.83 to be 2nd
5.33

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BILLY KEMPER 4  8.67  Needs 6.17 to be 1st 12.67
3rd ELI OLSON 5.33  6.33  4.83  Needs 8.51 to be 1st
Needs 6.35 to be 2nd
11.66
1st OLA ELEOGRAM 5.5  4.83  9.33  Wins by 2.16 14.83
4th TORRY MEISTER 3.97  6.33  4  Needs 8.51 to be 1st
Needs 6.35 to be 2nd
10.33

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd BILLY KEMPER 7.33  6.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.67 to be 2nd
13.83
2nd ELI OLSON 7  7  Combo to be 1st 14
4th OLA ELEOGRAM 7.17  5.5  4.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
12.67
1st TORRY MEISTER 10  7.67  4.33  2.5  3.17  Wins by 3.67 17.67

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BILLY KEMPER 7.17  7.5  Needs 7.68 to be 1st 14.67
4th ELI OLSON 5.33  Needs 9.84 to be 1st
Needs 9.34 to be 2nd
5.33
3rd OLA ELEOGRAM 7.17  3.17  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 7.51 to be 2nd
10.34
1st TORRY MEISTER 7.67  6.33  7.5  5.67  5.67  Wins by 0.5 15.17

DA HUI WAX 2 Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BILLY KEMPER
ELI OLSON
OLA ELEOGRAM
TORRY MEISTER

Choose a draw :

HUI O HEE NALU Round 01

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th MAKUA ROTHMAN Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 6 to be 2nd
0
1st ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 6  1.33  2.17  1.83  Wins by 2.17 8.17
3rd E'ALA STEWART 2.17  Needs 6.01 to be 1st
Needs 3.83 to be 2nd
2.17
2nd MASON HO 3  3  Needs 5.18 to be 1st 6

HUI O HEE NALU Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd MAKUA ROTHMAN 6.5  5  Needs 5.01 to be 1st 11.5
3rd ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 3.33  4.17  Needs 7.34 to be 1st
Needs 7.33 to be 2nd
7.5
4th E'ALA STEWART 5.67  Needs 5.84 to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
5.67
1st MASON HO 3.5  7.83  2.33  3.67  Wins by 0 11.5

HUI O HEE NALU Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd MAKUA ROTHMAN 6.5  Needs 8.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.18 to be 2nd
6.5
2nd ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 6.5  2.83  5.17  3.5  2.33  Needs 8.34 to be 1st 11.67
4th HA'A AIKAU 2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.67 to be 2nd
2
1st MASON HO 5.5  7.17  7.67  ...  Wins by 3.17 14.84

HUI O HEE NALU Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd MAKUA ROTHMAN 4.5  4.67  9.17  Needs 8.5 to be 1st 13.84
4th ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI 4  2.5  5.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.68 to be 2nd
9.17
3rd KALA GRACE 3.5  6.5  4.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.35 to be 2nd
11.33
1st MASON HO 6.5  8.33  9.33  Wins by 3.82 17.66

HUI O HEE NALU Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
MAKUA ROTHMAN
ULU'ALOHA NAPEAHI
KALA GRACE
MASON HO

Choose a draw :

JAPAN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TAKAYUKI WAKITA 3  5  Wins by 0.5 8
2nd MASATOSHI OHNO 4  2.83  2.83  2.33  2.17  3.33  1.67  2.83  3.5  ...  Needs 4.01 to be 1st 7.5
x KEITO MATSUOKA 2  2.5  ...  ...  Needs 5.5 to be 1st
Needs 5 to be 2nd
4.5
x SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 2  2.5  ...  ...  Needs 5.5 to be 1st
Needs 5 to be 2nd
4.5

JAPAN Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th TAKAYUKI WAKITA 3.5  2.17  3.17  Needs 10 to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
6.67
2nd MASATOSHI OHNO 3.17  7  3.67  Needs 6.51 to be 1st 10.67
1st KEITO MATSUOKA 6.17  7.33  3.17  Wins by 2.83 13.5
3rd SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 4.83  3.33  2.17  Needs 8.67 to be 1st
Needs 5.85 to be 2nd
8.16

JAPAN Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th TAKAYUKI WAKITA 4.33  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 1.83 to be 2nd
4.33
2nd MASATOSHI OHNO 2.33  3.83  Needs 9.33 to be 1st 6.16
1st KEITO MATSUOKA 3.67  5.33  7.83  Wins by 7 13.16
3rd SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 3  2.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.17 to be 2nd
5.33

JAPAN Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TAKAYUKI WAKITA 5.17  Needs 2.5 to be 1st
Needs 0.83 to be 2nd
5.17
2nd MASATOSHI OHNO 2.67  3.33  Needs 4.35 to be 1st 6
1st KEITO MATSUOKA 1.1  4.5  3.17  2.5  2.67  Wins by 1.67 7.67
4th SHINPEI HORIGUCHI 4.17  Needs 3.51 to be 1st
Needs 1.83 to be 2nd
4.17

JAPAN Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
TAKAYUKI WAKITA
MASATOSHI OHNO
KEITO MATSUOKA
SHINPEI HORIGUCHI

Choose a draw :

WEED MAPS Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd NATHAN FLETCHER 2.17  3  Needs 3.18 to be 1st 5.17
1st TYLER NEWTON 3.17  3  Wins by 1 6.17
x SETH MONIZ Needs 6.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.17 to be 2nd
0
x BRUCE IRONS Needs 6.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.17 to be 2nd
0

WEED MAPS Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th NATHAN FLETCHER 2.33  6  3.83  Needs 9 to be 1st
Needs 5.51 to be 2nd
9.83
3rd TYLER NEWTON 2.33  5  6.17  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 5.34 to be 2nd
11.17
1st SETH MONIZ 8.5  6.5  Wins by 3.5 15
2nd MATAHI DROLLET 5  6.5  4.5  Needs 8.51 to be 1st 11.5

WEED MAPS Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd NATHAN FLETCHER 3.67  3.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.51 to be 2nd
6.84
1st TYLER NEWTON 5.83  7.83  6.67  Wins by 7.33 14.5
2nd SETH MONIZ 7.17  Needs 7.34 to be 1st 7.17
4th BRUCE IRONS 2.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.85 to be 2nd
2.33

WEED MAPS Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th NATHAN FLETCHER 5.5  3.33  3.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8 to be 2nd
8.83
3rd TYLER NEWTON 5.67  4.5  7.5  5.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6 to be 2nd
13.17
1st SETH MONIZ 8.5  5.33  10  Wins by 5 18.5
2nd BRUCE IRONS 6.5  7  Combo to be 1st 13.5

WEED MAPS Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th NATHAN FLETCHER 3.33  4.67  3.17  4.5  3.5  3.17  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 7.83 to be 2nd
9.17
3rd TYLER NEWTON 5  5.17  3.17  Needs 8.33 to be 1st
Needs 7.33 to be 2nd
10.17
1st SETH MONIZ 5.33  8.17  Wins by 1 13.5
2nd BRUCE IRONS 6.83  5.67  Needs 6.68 to be 1st 12.5

Choose a draw :

QUIKSILVER Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd REEF MCINTOSH 4.5  1.83  Needs 9.17 to be 1st 6.33
4th JOEY JOHNSON 1.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.66 to be 2nd
1.67
3rd RYDER GUEST 1.17  2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.34 to be 2nd
3.17
1st KOA ROTHMAN 5.67  8  3.83  Wins by 7.34 13.67

QUIKSILVER Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd REEF MCINTOSH 8.33  3.17  7.33  Needs 8.18 to be 1st 15.66
4th NOA MIZUNO 2.83  3.67  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
6.5
3rd RYDER GUEST 2.33  8.5  5.5  5.5  Needs 8.01 to be 1st
Needs 7.16 to be 2nd
14
1st KOA ROTHMAN 7.83  8.67  Wins by 0.84 16.5

QUIKSILVER Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th REEF MCINTOSH 3.5  6.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.01 to be 2nd
9.67
1st JOEY JOHNSON 4.83  5.67  8.67  6.17  7.67  5.83  Wins by 2.17 16.34
2nd KALE WALSH 8.5  5.67  3.17  Needs 7.85 to be 1st 14.17
3rd KOA ROTHMAN 5.83  4.83  2.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.35 to be 2nd
10.66

QUIKSILVER Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st REEF MCINTOSH 7.83  5.17  8.83  Wins by 10.16 16.66
2nd RYDER GUEST 2.5  2.17  4  Combo to be 1st 6.5
3rd NOA MIZUNO 6.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 0.33 to be 2nd
6.17
4th KOA ROTHMAN 3.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.34 to be 2nd
3.17

QUIKSILVER Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
REEF MCINTOSH
RYDER GUEST
NOA MIZUNO
KOA ROTHMAN

Choose a draw :

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KAIMANA HENRY 6.33  4.67  Wins by 2 11
3rd GAVIN BESCHEN 3.17  2  Needs 7.83 to be 1st
Needs 5.83 to be 2nd
5.17
4th BALARAM STACK 4.5  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 4.51 to be 2nd
4.5
2nd NOA DEANE 1.67  2.5  4  5  ...  Needs 6.01 to be 1st 9

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KAIMANA HENRY 4.17  2.17  8.67  Needs 4.83 to be 1st 12.84
1st BALARAM STACK 6.67  6.83  2.33  5.83  Wins by 0.66 13.5
3rd NOE DEANE 4.67  2.33  7.17  5.33  Needs 6.33 to be 1st
Needs 5.68 to be 2nd
12.5
4th GAVIN BESCHEN 3.17  2.83  5.5  1.83  2.33  2.5  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 7.35 to be 2nd
8.67

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th KAIMANA HENRY 2.17  2.83  6.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.35 to be 2nd
9.33
1st BALARAM STACK 3.17  9.5  5.67  9.67  Wins by 7.33 19.17
3rd NOE DEANE 5.17  3.67  4.67  5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.68 to be 2nd
10.17
2nd GAVIN BESCHEN 3.17  2.33  4.67  2.33  2.83  7.17  Combo to be 1st 11.84

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd KAIMANA HENRY 6.33  5  Needs 6.01 to be 1st
Needs 5.5 to be 2nd
11.33
2nd BALARAM STACK 3.5  6  5.83  4.33  Needs 6.34 to be 1st 11.83
4th NOA DEANE 6.17  3.83  Needs 6.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.66 to be 2nd
10
1st GAVIN BESCHEN 2.67  6.33  6  3.17  3.67  Wins by 0.5 12.33

Volcom Pipe Hale Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KAIMANA HENRY
BALARAM STACK
NOA DEANE
GAVIN BESCHEN

Choose a draw :

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th DAVE WASSEL Needs 9 to be 1st
Needs 7.33 to be 2nd
0
1st JD IRONS 6.67  2.33  Wins by 1.67 9
2nd IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 3.5  3.5  3.83  Needs 5.18 to be 1st 7.33
3rd TOM DOSLAND 4.33  Needs 4.68 to be 1st
Needs 3 to be 2nd
4.33

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd MIKEY BRUNEAU 4.67  7  3.67  Needs 4.83 to be 1st 11.67
1st MIKEY O’SHAUGHNESSY 4.33  5  4.17  6.83  Wins by 0.16 11.83
4th JONAH MORGAN 4.17  3.67  Needs 7.66 to be 1st
Needs 7.5 to be 2nd
7.84
3rd KALANI CHAPMAN 4.67  4.33  Needs 7.16 to be 1st
Needs 7.01 to be 2nd
9

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 03

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd DAVE WASSEL 5.33  5  Needs 8.52 to be 1st 10.33
3rd JD IRONS 3.17  3.33  6.5  3.5  Needs 7.35 to be 1st
Needs 3.83 to be 2nd
10
4th TOM DOSLAND 4.5  3.33  Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.83 to be 2nd
7.83
1st IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 8.67  5.17  3.67  Wins by 3.51 13.84

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 04

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st MIKEY BRUNEAU 4.17  7.67  Wins by 1.01 11.84
3rd MIKEY O’SHAUGHNESSY 4  6.33  Needs 5.52 to be 1st
Needs 4.5 to be 2nd
10.33
2nd JONAH MORGAN 5.83  4.33  5  Needs 6.02 to be 1st 10.83
4th KALANI CHAPMAN 3  Needs 8.84 to be 1st
Needs 7.83 to be 2nd
3

Volcom Backdoor Hale Round 05

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DAVE WASSEL
KAINEHE HUNT
TOM DOSLAND
IMAIKALANI DEVAULT

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

SUP Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BULLET OBRA 4.67  2.33  5.83  2.17  Needs 6.52 to be 1st 10.5
6th IKAIKA KALAMA ...  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
1st KAI LENNY 5.67  6.67  5.17  Wins by 1.84 12.34
5th KAINOA MCGEE 3.33  Needs 9.01 to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
3.33
3rd KEALII MAMALA 2.5  2.83  7  Needs 5.34 to be 1st
Needs 3.5 to be 2nd
9.83
4th KEONI CAMPBELL 2.67  3.5  Needs 8.84 to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
6.17
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x MO FRIETAS Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
0
x NOLAN KEAULANA Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
0
1st POMAI HOAPILI 5  2.17  2.83  7.67  2.17  ...  Wins by 5.73 12.67
3rd TEHOTU WONG 3.33  3.33  Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 3.62 to be 2nd
6.66
2nd ZANE SCHWEITZER 3.27  2.17  2.83  3.17  3.67  2.83  Needs 9 to be 1st 6.94
4th DEREK HAMASAKI 2.67  3.5  1.67  1.83  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 3.45 to be 2nd
6.17

SUP FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd KAI LENNY 1.67  4.83  4.33  Needs 8.18 to be 1st
Needs 5.18 to be 2nd
9.16
1st BULLET OBRA 8.17  4.83  Wins by 3 13
5th KEALII MAMALA 7.5  Needs 5.51 to be 1st
Needs 2.5 to be 2nd
7.5
4th POMAI HOAPILI 2.83  3.5  4.83  4.17  Needs 8.18 to be 1st
Needs 5.18 to be 2nd
9
6th ZANE SCHWEITZER 2.17  2.5  2.33  3.17  Needs 9.83 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
5.67
2nd TEHOTU WONG 5.67  4.17  3.83  4.33  4.17  Needs 7.34 to be 1st 10

Choose a draw :

LONGBOARD Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th ZACK HOWARD 2.33  5  1.83  Needs 6.85 to be 1st
Needs 4.17 to be 2nd
7.33
3rd DINO MIRANDA 1.5  1.67  1.67  7  Needs 4.85 to be 1st
Needs 2.17 to be 2nd
8.67
6th KANIELA STEWART 2.5  1.83  1.33  4.33  Needs 7.52 to be 1st
Needs 4.84 to be 2nd
6.83
5th MAKAMAE DESOTO 3.67  2.83  1.5  1.83  3.33  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.5 to be 2nd
7
2nd NED SNOW 1.67  3.67  4.5  4.67  Needs 7.18 to be 1st 9.17
1st PHIL RAJZMAN 2.17  1.67  4.17  7.67  Wins by 2.67 11.84
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BONGA PERKINS 4  5.33  Needs 5.18 to be 1st 9.33
1st KAI SALLAS 5.33  1.83  5.17  3.17  Wins by 1.17 10.5
3rd LANCE HOOKANO (SKIN) 2.17  6.67  Needs 3.83 to be 1st
Needs 2.66 to be 2nd
8.84
5th MICAH LIANA-DESOTO 2.33  3  2.33  1.17  3.33  Needs 7.17 to be 1st
Needs 6 to be 2nd
6.33
4th NELSON AHINA 2.67  3.33  3.83  Needs 6.67 to be 1st
Needs 5.5 to be 2nd
7.16
6th SCOTTY FONG 2  3.67  1.23  Needs 6.83 to be 1st
Needs 5.66 to be 2nd
5.67

LONGBOARD FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st PHIL RAJZMAN 3.5  8  4  Wins by 0 12
x NED SNOW 4  Needs 8.01 to be 1st
Needs 8 to be 2nd
4
4th DINO MIRANDA 3.17  3.17  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 8.83 to be 2nd
6.34
2nd KAI SALLAS 5.5  6.5  Needs 5.51 to be 1st 12
x BONGA PERKINS 4  Needs 8.01 to be 1st
Needs 8 to be 2nd
4
3rd LANCE HOOKANO (SKIN) 2.17  4.33  3  1.83  Needs 7.68 to be 1st
Needs 7.67 to be 2nd
7.33

Choose a draw :

BODYSURF Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th AARON UNGERLEIDER 2.5  3.43  4.67  4.17  3.33  Needs 7.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.51 to be 2nd
8.84
2nd BRYAN PHILLIPS 2.5  4.17  3.83  7  Needs 5.17 to be 1st 11.17
6th JASON BIXTER 2.5  3  2.17  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 8.17 to be 2nd
5.5
5th JEFF DALY 3.17  5.17  Needs 7 to be 1st
Needs 6.01 to be 2nd
8.34
3rd GUILHERME TAMEGA 3.67  4.83  4.67  3.5  2.67  Needs 7.34 to be 1st
Needs 6.35 to be 2nd
9.5
1st KAI SANTOS 5.17  6.17  6  4.67  ...  Wins by 1 12.17
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd DUANE DESOTO 3.5  2.83  4.17  4.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
8.84
4th KYLE FOYLE 3.83  4.17  3.33  3.5  3.5  2.83  2.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.67 to be 2nd
8
6th TAU HANNEMAN 2.67  2.67  3.33  2.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.51 to be 2nd
6.16
1st TODD SALLS 2.5  7.17  4.5  9.33  6.33  3.17  Wins by 4.66 16.5
5th JOHN HOOGS 2.67  2.5  3.33  3.83  3.17  2.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.01 to be 2nd
7.16
2nd JAMIE COVE 4.5  3.17  6.67  5.17  3.5  Needs 9.83 to be 1st 11.84

BODYSURF FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KAI SANTOS 2.83  5.67  4.83  Wins by 1 10.5
4th BRYAN PHILLIPS 2.67  4.5  4.33  Needs 6 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
8.83
2nd GUILHERME TAMEGA 5.5  4  3.5  2.83  2.33  2.17  Needs 5.01 to be 1st 9.5
3rd TODD SALLS 4  5.33  3.83  3.83  1.83  3.67  Needs 5.18 to be 1st
Needs 4.18 to be 2nd
9.33
6th JAMIE COVE 3  2.27  2.33  2.33  Needs 7.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.5 to be 2nd
5.33
5th DUANE DESOTO 3  2.67  2.67  3  Needs 7.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.5 to be 2nd
6