Choose a draw :

SB OPEN MEN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DIESEL BUTTS
KAIDEN LIETO
JOSEPH CALDWELL
JAKE MAKI
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BRODIE SALE
TOSH STRATTON
DYLAN SCHMARR
JONAH CURRENCE
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
NAKOA KUAMOO
SAM FENWICK
JOSHUA CHESTER
COOPER SCHMRR
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
MAT MARTINEZ
EVAN DELANEY
JAMES HOLMES
DAVE SMITH

Choose a draw :

SB GIRLS U18 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
SOPHIE CARLUCCI
TEGAN HARRS
SHAVANIE URUBIO
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
RUMOR BUTTS
DANI SALE
STARSEA KAHIKINA

SB GIRLS U18 FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DAWNELL MAKE A FINAL

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
JACKSON DORIAN
KONA COSTA
TRINTON SMITH
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
TOSH STRATTON
KALEI RIVAS
MAKOA AUHOON
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DIESEL STORM BUTTS
SAGE COOPER
JOHN HEFLIN
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
MAX GERMOND
ZAL COSTA
HIRO LALIBERTE

Choose a draw :

SB OPEN WOMENS FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
SOPHIA CARLUCCI
RUMOR STAR BUTTS
ERICA AMUNDSON
TEGAN HARRS

Choose a draw :

SB U14 RD1 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DIESEL BUTTS
JACOB HAFEMAN
TOSH STRATTON
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
JAKE MAKI
MILO ROSSMAN
KANE TURALDE
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB ALL MASTERS FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
JAMES HOLMS (MAS)
JONAH CURRENCE (M)
WESLEY MOORE
JOSEPH CALDWELL (MEN

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE SEMI SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB U18 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DIESEL BUTTS
NAKOA KUAMOO
JOSHUA CHESTER

Choose a draw :

SB U16 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KAIDEN LEITO
DYLAN SCHMARR
LUKE HEFLIN
KANE TURALDE
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BRODI SALE
COOPER SCHMARR
DIESEL BUTTS

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE GIRLS FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
SOPHIE CARLUCCI
DANI SALE
SHAVANIE URUBIO

Choose a draw :

SB U14 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB GIRLS FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB OPEN MEN SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB U16 FINAL FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB U14 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

BB MENEHUNE Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
MAKOA AUHOON
JACOB HAFEMAN
KALEI RIVAS
TANOA ULU
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KALEI RIVAS
MAX GERMOND
SANTIAGO KRICHNER
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KAIMANA FUJIHARA
JACOB MAHELONA
EVAN DELANEY
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB OPEN MEN FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

BB DK FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
PEYTON ODA
JACOB HAFEMAN

Choose a draw :

SB MENEHUNE FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

LB ALL SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
WESLEY MOORE
JAMES HOLMES
EVAN DELANEY
ERICA AMUNDSON
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total

LB ALL FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

BB U18 &18+ FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
PETTON ODA

Choose a draw :

BB MENEHUNE SEMI SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SUP FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
COOPER SCHMARR
DYLAN SCHMARR

Choose a draw :

BB MENEHUNE FINAL FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

SB WOMEN 18+ FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
ERICA AMUNDSON
CHLOE SMITH

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

SEMI SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total

Choose a draw :

FINAL FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
SAM FENWICK
DAVE SMITH
KRIS FORMICA