Choose a draw :

Legends FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x MARK ANDERSON ...  ...  ...  Wins by 0 0
x ALBERT JENX ...  ...  ...  ...  Needs 0.01 to be 1st 0
x ALIKA MOEPONO ...  ...  Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x JUD LAU ...  ...  ...  Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x ROY YAMADA ...  ...  Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x MIKE CROW ...  ...  ...  Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x BUZZY KERBOX Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x DINO MIRANDA Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
RAFI NERI
CHASE BURNS
ZOLTEN POULSEN
CASH BERZOLLA
EZRA OFFERGELD
JACKSON DORIAN
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
RORAN MULLEN
JUSTIN ROBERSON
JEUNE HOLLAR
LUKE TEMA
OTIS BUCKINGHAM
TOSH STRATTON
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BABY STEVE ROBERSON
DYLAN SLOAN
ERIC ROBERSON
RYAN KAINALO
MADDOX MACMURRAY

Boys U12 (11&Under) SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2.1
2.2
2.3
3.1
3.2
3.3

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
2.4
3.4

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th TY SIMPSON-KANE 2.83  Needs 5.3 to be 1st
Needs 4.28 to be 2nd
2.83
3rd TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 4.6  1  Needs 3.53 to be 1st
Needs 2.51 to be 2nd
5.6
2nd LUKE TEMA 7.1  Needs 1.03 to be 1st 7.1
1st ZACH HERMANNS 4  4.13  Wins by 1.03 8.13
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd CHASE ANDERSON 1.47  1.23  3.83  Needs 6.4 to be 1st
Needs 2.08 to be 2nd
5.3
2nd KANOA KAIWI 1.43  1.47  4.43  Needs 5.8 to be 1st 5.9
4th LIKO LUCAS 2.1  Needs 8.13 to be 1st
Needs 3.81 to be 2nd
2.1
1st TOMMY HAMAI 1.43  1.33  5  5.23  Wins by 4.33 10.23
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd SHION CRAWFORD 1.1  5.1  Needs 4.88 to be 1st 6.2
4th Needs 9.97 to be 1st
Needs 6.2 to be 2nd
0
1st LUKE SWANSON 6.87  3.1  1.8  Wins by 3.77 9.97
3rd CLIVE MACMURRAY 5.67  Needs 4.31 to be 1st
Needs 0.53 to be 2nd
5.67
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st LEVI YOUNG 7.33  6.37  Wins by 6.76 13.7
4th KAMAKANI LUKE Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
0
3rd BARREN HAYNES 1.4  3.43  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.52 to be 2nd
4.83
2nd JAKE MAKI 2.57  4.37  Needs 9.33 to be 1st 6.94

Boys SB 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th ZACH HERMANNS i:1  3.57  2.73  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.675 to be 2nd
4.94
3rd TOMMY HAMAI 4.1  2.83  2.2  3.1  Needs 8.8 to be 1st
Needs 6.36 to be 2nd
7.2
1st SHION CRAWFORD 5.9  7  1.4  3.13  Wins by 2.44 12.9
2nd JAKE MAKI 5.33  5.13  3.5  Needs 7.57 to be 1st 10.46
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd LUKE SWANSON 1.27  4.83  5.27  Needs 5.88 to be 1st 10.1
1st LEVI YOUNG 6.67  1.77  4.47  Wins by 1.04 11.14
3rd LUKE TEMA 2.5  5.67  Needs 5.48 to be 1st
Needs 4.43 to be 2nd
8.17
4th KANOA KAIWI 2.23  Needs 8.91 to be 1st
Needs 7.87 to be 2nd
2.23

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
SHION CRAWFORD
LEVI YOUNG
JAKE MAKI
LUKE SWANSON

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ELI HANNEMAN 1.33  5.5  5.87  Needs 7.26 to be 1st
Needs 6.27 to be 2nd
11.37
1st TONY NUNEZ 6.2  4.57  6.93  Wins by 1 13.13
4th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
2nd ROBERT GRILHO 7.53  1.03  4.6  Needs 5.6 to be 1st 12.13
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd AXEL ROSENBLAD 2.27  5.87  Needs 4.11 to be 1st
Needs 3.44 to be 2nd
8.14
1st JACKSON BUNCH 3.77  6.2  Wins by 0.67 9.97
2nd OCEAN MACEDO 8.07  1.23  Needs 1.9 to be 1st 9.3
4th FINN SPENCER 3.23  Needs 6.74 to be 1st
Needs 6.08 to be 2nd
3.23
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TYTY KIRBY 2.27  3.47  5.33  Wins by 0.87 8.8
4th KUPONO LUKE 2.3  1  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 5.63 to be 2nd
3.3
3rd RORAY SILVA 3.67  Needs 5.14 to be 1st
Needs 4.27 to be 2nd
3.67
2nd LUCAS REED 2.5  3.03  4.9  Needs 3.91 to be 1st 7.93

Boys SB 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TONY NUNEZ 6.73  3.7  2.9  7.6  Needs 7.24 to be 1st 14.33
3rd TYTY KIRBY 2.5  4.83  1.1  1.07  1.33  3.97  5.8  Needs 9.03 to be 1st
Needs 8.53 to be 2nd
10.63
1st OCEAN MACEDO 8  2.2  6.83  2.37  Wins by 0.5 14.83
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd JACKSON BUNCH 3.57  4.73  Needs 6.55 to be 1st 8.3
1st ROBERT GRILHO 8.27  3  Wins by 2.97 11.27
3rd LUCAS REED 1.2  4.37  Needs 6.91 to be 1st
Needs 3.94 to be 2nd
5.57

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd OCEAN MACEDO 1.33  4.73  6.1  2.97  1.5  Needs 7.47 to be 1st
Needs 5.75 to be 2nd
10.83
4th ROBERT GRILHO 1.4  7.33  1.87  1.33  Needs 6.24 to be 1st
Needs 4.51 to be 2nd
9.2
2nd TONY NUNEZ 5.37  6.47  Needs 7.11 to be 1st 11.84
1st JACKSON BUNCH 6.47  3.17  7.1  Wins by 1.73 13.57

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd COLE ALVES 3.2  4.5  Combo to be 1st 7.7
1st SPIKE SHANNON 6.83  8.57  Wins by 7.7 15.4
3rd JEFFREY SPENCER 3.23  1.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.48 to be 2nd
4.5
4th TOMER LINIVKER Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.7 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ZACH NEWTON 1.47  2.1  3.83  Needs 3.98 to be 1st
Needs 3.95 to be 2nd
5.93
1st LOGAN BEDIAMOL 4.53  3.27  3.03  Wins by 0.03 7.8
2nd SIAM NIKRITIN 1.37  3.43  4.1  3.67  1.13  3.17  Needs 3.71 to be 1st 7.77
4th Needs 7.8 to be 1st
Needs 7.77 to be 2nd
0

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th SPIKE SHANNON 1  1.6  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
2.6
2nd LOGAN BEDIAMOL 1.07  2.27  3.63  4.97  Needs 7.69 to be 1st 8.6
3rd COLE ALVES 2  3.17  1.97  Needs 9.49 to be 1st
Needs 5.43 to be 2nd
5.17
1st SIAM NIKRITIN 1.7  6.23  6.43  Wins by 4.06 12.66

Choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ELI HANNEMAN 6.67  6.53  9.7  Wins by 3.87 16.37
6th FRANK 1  2  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
3
2nd LUKE ADOLFSON 5.83  4.93  6.67  Needs 9.71 to be 1st 12.5
3rd GARFIELD KING 3.7  1.93  3.8  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.7 to be 2nd
7.5
5th ZACH 3.13  2.83  2.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.37 to be 2nd
5.96
4th JONATHON 1.3  4.13  3.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.37 to be 2nd
7.3
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KELLY EVERETT 8.03  Wins by 2.37 8.03
2nd DEREK ESCALERA 3.13  2.53  1.5  Needs 4.91 to be 1st 5.66
6th RUDA CARVALHO Needs 8.04 to be 1st
Needs 5.66 to be 2nd
0
3rd KAI GRISSOM 2  2.83  Needs 5.21 to be 1st
Needs 2.84 to be 2nd
4.83
5th CHRIS GEORGE 1  1  Needs 7.04 to be 1st
Needs 4.66 to be 2nd
2
4th ZACH HOWARD 4.67  Needs 3.37 to be 1st
Needs 0.99 to be 2nd
4.67
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TYTY KIRBY 1.2  6.93  1.07  Needs 5.44 to be 1st 8.13
1st IAN GENTIL 6.6  5.77  Wins by 4.24 12.37
4th TALVI KOHLER 2.27  4.2  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 3.94 to be 2nd
6.47
3rd RANDY WELCH 1  5.77  Needs 6.61 to be 1st
Needs 2.37 to be 2nd
6.77
x ERIC TEMA Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.13 to be 2nd
0
x TOSH STRATTON Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.13 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st COLE ALVES 4  5.17  2.67  Wins by 2.7 9.17
2nd GRANGER LARSEN 4.6  1.87  Needs 4.58 to be 1st 6.47
3rd JUD LAU i:1.07  2.77  3  Needs 7.67 to be 1st
Needs 4.97 to be 2nd
4.39
5th SEAN MCCLENAHAN 1.6  Needs 7.57 to be 1st
Needs 4.87 to be 2nd
1.6
6th TODD SERA Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 6.47 to be 2nd
0
4th SHAUN STODDER 1  1.83  Needs 7.34 to be 1st
Needs 4.64 to be 2nd
2.83
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th SPIKE SHANNON 1  Needs 7.17 to be 1st
Needs 4.44 to be 2nd
1
x KEVIN SULLIVAN Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.44 to be 2nd
0
3rd TANNER HENDRICKSON 2.53  Needs 5.64 to be 1st
Needs 2.92 to be 2nd
2.53
1st ANTHONY VINCENT 2.17  1.33  3.17  5  Wins by 2.73 8.17
2nd IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 2.17  1.1  1.6  3.27  Needs 4.91 to be 1st 5.44
x OCEAN MACEDO Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.44 to be 2nd
0
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.67  1.47  Wins by 2.81 9.14
4th KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 5  Needs 4.15 to be 1st
Needs 1.33 to be 2nd
5
3rd MIKEY BALDRIGE 3.07  2.63  Needs 6.08 to be 1st
Needs 3.27 to be 2nd
5.7
5th LUKE SWANSON 2.83  Needs 6.32 to be 1st
Needs 3.51 to be 2nd
2.83
6th TRISTAN GONZALES 1  Needs 8.14 to be 1st
Needs 5.33 to be 2nd
1
2nd RIDGE LENNY 2.5  3.83  Needs 5.32 to be 1st 6.33
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd LEVI YOUNG 2.77  3.4  Needs 3.68 to be 1st 6.17
4th LAUREN CARDOZA 2.93  Needs 4.15 to be 1st
Needs 3.25 to be 2nd
2.93
5th ELI T 2.6  Needs 4.48 to be 1st
Needs 3.57 to be 2nd
2.6
6th RORAY SILVA Needs 7.07 to be 1st
Needs 6.17 to be 2nd
0
1st SIAM NIKRITIN 1.6  4.97  2.1  Wins by 0.9 7.07
3rd DYLAN MCCALL 2.3  1.17  Needs 4.78 to be 1st
Needs 3.87 to be 2nd
3.47
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st MARK ANDERSON 3.93  2.17  Wins by 0.7 6.1
2nd 5.4  Needs 0.7 to be 1st 5.4
x DRESON CORDOVA Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.41 to be 2nd
0
3rd MATTY SCHWEITZER 2  2  Needs 4.1 to be 1st
Needs 3.41 to be 2nd
4
x Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.41 to be 2nd
0
x Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.41 to be 2nd
0
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
6th Needs 7.66 to be 1st
Needs 3.67 to be 2nd
0
1st LUKE WALSH 4.13  3.53  Wins by 3.99 7.66
2nd ZANE SCHWEITZER 1  2.67  Needs 4.99 to be 1st 3.67
5th REZA DANESH 2.1  Needs 5.56 to be 1st
Needs 1.58 to be 2nd
2.1
4th QUINN CURTIS 1.5  2.1  Needs 5.56 to be 1st
Needs 1.58 to be 2nd
3.6
3rd ORION BARELS 1.4  2.23  Needs 5.43 to be 1st
Needs 1.45 to be 2nd
3.63
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th CODY SOLOMAN 1.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.2 to be 2nd
1.17
4th KAWIKA KINIMAKA 2.7  Needs 9.93 to be 1st
Needs 4.67 to be 2nd
2.7
3rd ARAGON OLSEN 2  3.6  Needs 9.03 to be 1st
Needs 3.78 to be 2nd
5.6
2nd KALEO AMADEO 1.23  4.27  1.17  3.1  Needs 8.36 to be 1st 7.37
1st CHARLEY QUIVRONT 6  3.13  6.63  Wins by 5.26 12.63
6th JONATHAN WALCZAK-POL Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.37 to be 2nd
0
Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th DANTE SILVA 3  2.07  1.57  2.53  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.3 to be 2nd
5.53
1st CODY YOUNG 5.53  7  6.6  Wins by 3.3 13.6
5th TOLLIVER BEBE i:1  2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.3 to be 2nd
2
6th KHRISTIAN OLSEN Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
2nd DJ JOY 4.2  6  4.3  Needs 7.6 to be 1st 10.3
3rd DMITRI OFFERGELD 2.4  2.67  3.6  Needs 10 to be 1st
Needs 6.7 to be 2nd
6.27
Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
6th ZACH NEWTON 1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.03 to be 2nd
1
2nd KEA ESPIRITO 2.27  2.9  3.13  Needs 9.24 to be 1st 6.03
1st ISAAC STANT 6.2  6.17  Wins by 6.34 12.37
5th JEREMY HANSEN 1.83  ...  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.2 to be 2nd
1.83
4th JOEL GREEN 2.67  Needs 9.7 to be 1st
Needs 3.36 to be 2nd
2.67
3rd MATHEW VINCENT 3.5  2  Needs 8.87 to be 1st
Needs 2.53 to be 2nd
5.5
Heat 13
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th MICHEAL BODNER 3.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.7 to be 2nd
3.33
3rd ADAM HILLABRAND 2.07  3.13  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.9 to be 2nd
5.2
1st JOHN BENDON 2.3  2.57  10  6  Wins by 4.97 16
2nd MORGAN MULLEN 6.33  4.7  Needs 9.68 to be 1st 11.03
4th BRAD NEWTON 3  1.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.03 to be 2nd
4.33
6th PAUL GILLESPIE 3.07  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.96 to be 2nd
3.07
Heat 14
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st LOGAN BEDIAMOL 4.67  5.07  Wins by 2.24 9.74
2nd ROBERT GRILHO 1.17  5.5  2  Needs 4.24 to be 1st 7.5
5th DIEGO ALVES 1.5  2  Needs 7.74 to be 1st
Needs 5.51 to be 2nd
3.5
3rd KALANI ROSS 4.33  2.17  1.6  1.5  1.07  Needs 5.41 to be 1st
Needs 3.18 to be 2nd
6.5
6th JUSTIN BECRET Needs 9.74 to be 1st
Needs 7.5 to be 2nd
0
4th CHRIS DALTON 3.27  3  Needs 6.47 to be 1st
Needs 4.24 to be 2nd
6.27

Open Men Round 02

Heat 15
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd LUKE ADOLFSON 4  1.57  Needs 9.8 to be 1st 5.57
4th DEREK ESCALERA 1.07  3.63  Combo to be 1st
Needs 1.95 to be 2nd
4.7
1st RANDY WELCH 4.43  5  8.8  Wins by 8.23 13.8
3rd JUD LAU 2.17  3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 2.58 to be 2nd
5.17
Heat 16
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th TYTY KIRBY 1.23  1.8  Needs 7.8 to be 1st
Needs 4.53 to be 2nd
3.03
1st GRANGER LARSEN 3.73  3.8  5.8  Wins by 3.27 9.6
2nd GARFIELD KING 1.13  2.83  3.5  Needs 6.1 to be 1st 6.33
3rd KAI GRISSOM 2  4.07  Needs 5.54 to be 1st
Needs 2.26 to be 2nd
6.07
Heat 17
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 4.8  10  Wins by 7.9 14.8
4th RIDGE LENNY 1  3.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.64 to be 2nd
4.27
3rd DYLAN MCCALL 4.77  Combo to be 1st
Needs 2.13 to be 2nd
4.77
2nd MATTY SCHWEITZER 2.2  4.7  Combo to be 1st 6.9
Heat 18
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th LEVI YOUNG 1.07  Needs 9.94 to be 1st
Needs 7.33 to be 2nd
1.07
2nd BENNIE MARTIAN 3.93  4.47  2.23  Needs 6.54 to be 1st 8.4
1st TANNER HENDRICKSON 1  10  Wins by 2.6 11
3rd MIKEY BALDRIGE 1.8  Needs 9.21 to be 1st
Needs 6.6 to be 2nd
1.8
Heat 19
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th ZANE SCHWEITZER 1  2.27  Needs 4.81 to be 1st
Needs 3.18 to be 2nd
3.27
2nd KALEO AMADEO 3.57  1.8  1.87  1.17  Needs 3.51 to be 1st 5.44
1st DMITRI OFFERGELD 1.8  5  2.07  Wins by 1.63 7.07
3rd MATHEW VINCENT 1.33  2.07  1.17  Needs 5.01 to be 1st
Needs 3.38 to be 2nd
3.4
Heat 20
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd DJ JOY 4.13  3.73  Needs 6.07 to be 1st 7.86
3rd KEA ESPIRITO 2.27  1.4  Needs 7.93 to be 1st
Needs 5.59 to be 2nd
3.67
4th ADAM HILLABRAND 1.57  Needs 8.63 to be 1st
Needs 6.29 to be 2nd
1.57
1st KALANI ROSS 4.83  5.37  Wins by 2.34 10.2
Heat 21
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd MORGAN MULLEN 4.13  3  1.5  Needs 4.21 to be 1st 7.13
4th ROBERT GRILHO 5.43  1.03  Needs 2.9 to be 1st
Needs 1.7 to be 2nd
6.46
1st ORION BARELS 2.6  4.6  3.73  Wins by 1.2 8.33
3rd ARAGON OLSEN 3.5  3.57  1.23  Needs 4.76 to be 1st
Needs 3.57 to be 2nd
7.07

Open Men Round 03

Heat 22
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ELI HANNEMAN 3.67  7  3.73  Wins by 2.36 10.73
3rd KELLY EVERETT 2.5  2  Needs 8.23 to be 1st
Needs 5.88 to be 2nd
4.5
4th RANDY WELCH 2.03  Needs 8.7 to be 1st
Needs 6.35 to be 2nd
2.03
2nd GARFIELD KING 8.37  ...  Needs 2.36 to be 1st 8.37
Heat 23
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st IAN GENTIL 1.1  8.17  6.37  Wins by 5.51 14.54
4th COLE ALVES 2.07  1.13  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.96 to be 2nd
3.2
2nd GRANGER LARSEN 4.63  4.4  Needs 9.91 to be 1st 9.03
3rd MATTY SCHWEITZER 2.37  2.1  1.8  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.66 to be 2nd
4.47
Heat 24
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ANTHONY VINCENT 1.83  4.93  1.07  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.81 to be 2nd
6.76
4th TY SIMPSON-KANE 2.43  2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.31 to be 2nd
4.43
2nd IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 2.03  7.7  Needs 9.1 to be 1st 9.73
1st LUKE ADOLFSON 7.93  3.47  8.87  Wins by 7.07 16.8
Heat 25
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SIAM NIKRITIN 6.6  1.73  4.87  Wins by 1.07 11.47
2nd MARK ANDERSON 1.03  9.37  Needs 2.1 to be 1st 10.4
3rd TANNER HENDRICKSON 8.5  Needs 2.97 to be 1st
Needs 1.91 to be 2nd
8.5
4th KALEO AMADEO 1  7  Needs 4.47 to be 1st
Needs 3.41 to be 2nd
8
Heat 26
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th LUKE WALSH 2.33  1.37  1.83  Needs 5.53 to be 1st
Needs 4.81 to be 2nd
4.16
3rd CHARLEY QUIVRONT 1  5.4  Needs 2.46 to be 1st
Needs 1.74 to be 2nd
6.4
2nd BENNY MARTIN 5.83  1.3  Needs 2.03 to be 1st 7.13
1st JACKSON BUNCH 1.4  4.23  3.63  Wins by 0.73 7.86
Heat 27
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CODY YOUNG 9.3  7.87  Wins by 4.44 17.17
2nd ISAAC STANT 7.8  4.93  Needs 9.37 to be 1st 12.73
3rd KALANI ROSS 4  1.83  2.73  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.73 to be 2nd
6.73
4th MORGAN MULLEN 3.63  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.1 to be 2nd
3.63
Heat 28
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd JOHN BENDON 1.2  6.03  Needs 2.24 to be 1st
Needs 1.84 to be 2nd
7.23
1st LOGAN BEDIAMOL 2.93  3.5  4.77  Wins by 0.4 8.27
4th ORION BARELS 3  1.47  1.67  Needs 5.27 to be 1st
Needs 4.87 to be 2nd
4.67
2nd DJ JOY 3.1  4.57  3.3  Needs 3.71 to be 1st 7.87

Open Men QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 29
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ELI HANNEMAN 6.57  9.27  1.07  5.17  Wins by 3.14 15.84
3rd JACKSON BUNCH 3.33  3.73  1.57  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.97 to be 2nd
7.06
2nd GRANGER LARSEN 8.17  4.53  Needs 7.68 to be 1st 12.7
Heat 30
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st IAN GENTIL 6.17  1.07  7.3  Wins by 1.3 13.47
4th CODY YOUNG 2.77  1.3  5.57  5.3  Needs 7.9 to be 1st
Needs 6.61 to be 2nd
10.87
2nd DJ JOY 5.3  6.87  3.9  Needs 6.61 to be 1st 12.17
3rd IMAIKALANI DEVAULT 7.2  3.67  Needs 6.28 to be 1st
Needs 4.97 to be 2nd
10.87
Heat 31
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd LUKE ADOLFSON 1.9  7  Needs 3.16 to be 1st 8.9
1st LOGAN BEDIAMOL 5.93  4.23  Wins by 1.26 10.16
3rd BENNY MARTIN 1.8  1.13  1.6  3.2  Needs 6.96 to be 1st
Needs 5.71 to be 2nd
5
4th MARK ANDERSON 3.47  1.1  Needs 6.69 to be 1st
Needs 5.44 to be 2nd
4.57
Heat 32
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd SIAM NIKRITIN 5.07  6  Needs 7.14 to be 1st 11.07
1st ISAAC STANT 4.27  8.2  4.93  Wins by 2.06 13.13
3rd GARFIELD KING 1  2.07  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9 to be 2nd
3.07

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

Heat 33
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ELI HANNEMAN 2.5  5.13  9.17  2.97  1.3  Wins by 3.24 14.3
2nd LOGAN BEDIAMOL 4.83  1.23  6.23  3.8  Needs 8.08 to be 1st 11.06
3rd SIAM NIKRITIN 5.93  3.93  1.27  4  3.33  2.4  Needs 8.38 to be 1st
Needs 5.14 to be 2nd
9.93
4th DJ JOY 3.77  4.37  1.97  Needs 9.93 to be 1st
Needs 6.69 to be 2nd
8.14
Heat 34
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd IAN GENTIL 9.67  2.5  Needs 7.84 to be 1st 12.17
1st ISAAC STANT 9.77  7.73  Wins by 5.33 17.5
4th LUKE ADOLFSON 2.33  1.03  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.84 to be 2nd
3.36
3rd GRANGER LARSEN 4.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.51 to be 2nd
4.67

Open Men FINAL

Heat 35
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ELI HANNEMAN 1.17  5.53  1.23  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.05 to be 2nd
6.76
2nd ISAAC STANT 3.1  1.57  3.37  9.2  Needs 6.8 to be 1st 12.57
4th LOGAN BEDIAMOL 2.2  2.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.74 to be 2nd
5.03
1st IAN GENTIL 2.67  8.43  7.57  Wins by 3.43 16

Choose a draw :

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JEREMY HANSON 6.97  1.17  1.33  2.7  Wins by 2.31 9.67
4th KALEO AMADEO 2  3.1  Needs 6.58 to be 1st
Needs 4.27 to be 2nd
5.1
x KAWIKA KINIMAKA Needs 9.67 to be 1st
Needs 7.36 to be 2nd
0
3rd ZACH NEWTON 2.87  4.2  1.37  2.67  Needs 5.48 to be 1st
Needs 3.17 to be 2nd
7.07
2nd SCOTTY FONG JR 1.07  5.33  2.03  Needs 4.35 to be 1st 7.36
5th JEFF LACKEY 1.3  Needs 8.37 to be 1st
Needs 6.06 to be 2nd
1.3
x LARA CLAYDON Needs 9.67 to be 1st
Needs 7.36 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TY SIMPSON-KANE 1.93  7.07  3.13  Needs 3.63 to be 1st 10.2
x DINO MIRANDA Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd TALVI KOHLER 8.17  Needs 2.53 to be 1st
Needs 2.03 to be 2nd
8.17
1st MAU AH-HEE 6.93  3.77  Wins by 0.5 10.7
4th BRAD NEWTON 1.27  3.27  1.27  Needs 7.43 to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
4.54
x ZACH HOWARD Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
5th RACHEL GRAHAM 2.4  1.43  Needs 8.3 to be 1st
Needs 7.8 to be 2nd
3.83

Open Longboard FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JEREMY HANSON 1.37  2.8  7.83  Wins by 0.16 10.63
4th MAU AH-HEE 1.33  3.17  7.07  Needs 3.57 to be 1st
Needs 3.41 to be 2nd
10.24
5th KALEO AMADEO 2.17  4.77  3.07  3.73  Needs 5.87 to be 1st
Needs 5.71 to be 2nd
8.5
6th RICHARD AVERY 3.67  3.27  Needs 6.97 to be 1st
Needs 6.81 to be 2nd
6.94
3rd ZACH NEWTON 4.87  5.5  1.57  2.4  Needs 5.14 to be 1st
Needs 4.98 to be 2nd
10.37
2nd TALVI KOHLER 2.43  1.17  3.07  7.4  Needs 3.24 to be 1st 10.47

Choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
NORA LIOTTA
HAYLEE BOVERMAN
ABIGAIL BALMUS
ERIN BROOKS
LUCIA VALDEZ
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE
ELLIE MAY BROWN
LOU BOUVET
STELLA VALDEZ

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
2.1
2.2
3.1
3.2

Choose a draw :

Open Women Round 02

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
2.3
2.4
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.3
1.4
ERIN BROOKS
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
EVELYNE HOOF
2.1
2.2

Open Women QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 5.87  5.03  Wins by 8.07 10.9
3rd CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 2.63  Needs 8.27 to be 1st
Needs 0.21 to be 2nd
2.63
4th KAYLA YAMADA 1.57  Needs 9.33 to be 1st
Needs 1.27 to be 2nd
1.57
2nd STELLA VALDEZ 2.83  Needs 8.07 to be 1st 2.83
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SAVANNA STONE 1.5  7.27  6.7  2.77  1.1  Wins by 8.13 13.97
4th ELLIE MAY BROWN Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
0
2nd ALICIA YAMADA 4.17  1.67  Needs 9.8 to be 1st 5.84
3rd LUCIA VALDEZ 1.1  1.13  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.71 to be 2nd
2.23
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ANJA LIOTTA 5.03  Needs 2.47 to be 1st 5.03
4th KIRA CATERINA Needs 7.5 to be 1st
Needs 5.04 to be 2nd
0
1st RACHEL GRAHAM 5  2.5  Wins by 2.47 7.5
3rd SIERRA LERBACK 3.53  Needs 3.98 to be 1st
Needs 1.51 to be 2nd
3.53
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TATIANA EBRO 1.27  2  5.43  1.5  Needs 3.91 to be 1st
Needs 2.74 to be 2nd
7.43
4th SOPHIA JOHNSTON 2.27  1.03  4.8  1.07  1.53  1.77  Needs 4.54 to be 1st
Needs 3.38 to be 2nd
7.07
2nd GILLIAN MCKENZIE 4.97  3.2  Needs 4.37 to be 1st 8.17
1st KAYLA MCCARTHY 3.83  5.5  Wins by 1.16 9.33
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ALOHA LOPEZ 2.2  3.93  4.2  3.27  Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
8.13
1st EVELYNE HOOF 4.87  1.73  5.43  Wins by 0.27 10.3
2nd ERIN BROOKS 3.17  6.6  3.43  Needs 3.7 to be 1st 10.03
4th ABBEY BALMUS 2.93  4.17  Needs 6.13 to be 1st
Needs 5.87 to be 2nd
7.1

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.6
1.7
2.8
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
THIS
THIS
YIG
1.8
OIUH
TH
UI
IPOJ
OIPMH
THIS
IOJ (OI)
THIS
îJO
UIG
POUIH
MUHBMOUIH (MOU)
OIHFEZ
OIJH
IS
IS
IS
II
IS
A
PMZOUIEHF
A
OIH
UJHB
A
UOPH
A
MUIJZE
MUH
AA
MCZJN
POUIH
TEST
TEST
LKJB
LJVH
TEST
LHG
TEST
TEST
MPOUH