Choose a draw :

Boys U10 (9&Under) Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ZOLTON POULSEN 1.47  1.07  3.47  1.4  7.17  1.4  1.83  5.27  Wins by 0.31 12.44
3rd BODE DAVIS 1.3  3  1.13  1.6  1.73  1.13  Needs 9.44 to be 1st
Needs 9.13 to be 2nd
4.73
4th SLOANE JUCKER i:1.37  2.13  1.7  1.77  2.33  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
3.4
2nd BABY STEVE ROBERSON 5.03  2.53  5.63  5.13  3.43  6.5  Needs 5.95 to be 1st 12.13
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd SETH JUCKER 3.9  1.13  2.67  1.67  2.13  1.07  1.47  Needs 4.18 to be 1st 6.57
1st KAHLIL PINE-SCHOOLEY 1.4  2.47  3.6  2.07  1.53  4.47  3.33  1.33  1.57  2.2  Wins by 1.5 8.07
3rd CONNER BEAVER 1.63  2.1  1.13  2.3  3.27  Needs 4.8 to be 1st
Needs 3.31 to be 2nd
5.57
4th COLIN SLOAN i:1.4  3.87  2.07  1.13  2.1  Needs 6.14 to be 1st
Needs 4.635 to be 2nd
4.92
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SHIA BOVERMAN 3.5  4.13  1.13  2.1  1.13  1.43  2.6  4.57  Wins by 2.37 8.7
4th ALESSANDRO BARBIERI Needs 8.7 to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
0
3rd DESMOND CONNELLY 1.07  2.27  2.6  Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 3.73 to be 2nd
4.87
2nd KAYA MCCORD 3.3  1.9  1.97  3.03  1.27  Needs 5.4 to be 1st 6.33

Boys U10 (9&Under) SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ZOLTON POULSEN 1.9  3.93  2.2  3.93  1.6  1.6  3.53  1.53  3.13  Needs 7.93 to be 1st 7.86
1st KAHLIL PINE-SCHOOLEY 5.43  3.13  2.47  1.67  1.4  6.43  1.03  Wins by 4 11.86
3rd KAYA MCCORD 1.93  2.53  1.8  2.07  1.67  1.27  Needs 9.33 to be 1st
Needs 5.33 to be 2nd
4.6
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd SHIA BOVERMAN 1.73  2.27  1.93  1.27  4.03  Needs 6.48 to be 1st 6.3
1st BABY STEVE ROBERSON 1.2  1.73  2.53  1.73  2.87  7.5  1.53  3  Wins by 4.2 10.5
3rd SETH JUCKER 1.9  1.27  3.27  1.8  Needs 7.24 to be 1st
Needs 3.04 to be 2nd
5.17

Boys U10 (9&Under) FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KAHLIL PINE-SCHOOLEY 2.93  1.47  2.33  4.07  1.47  2.23  Needs 8.86 to be 1st 7
1st BABY STEVE ROBERSON 3.6  4.23  2.7  2.2  5.83  7.1  2.97  3.23  Wins by 5.93 12.93
3rd ZOLTON POULSEN 1.27  2.77  2.13  1.13  3.27  Needs 9.66 to be 1st
Needs 3.74 to be 2nd
6.04
4th SHIA BOVERMAN 1.93  1.33  1.97  2.9  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.1 to be 2nd
4.87

Choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd RAFI NERI 6.6  5.67  5.7  1.07  3.73  Needs 7.38 to be 1st 12.3
1st JACKSON DORIAN 4.37  4.83  8.17  5.8  5.4  Wins by 1.67 13.97
4th PRESTON ARMSTRONG 2.33  2.33  2.2  2.73  2.1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.57 to be 2nd
5.06
3rd ERIC ROBERSON 6.5  2.27  1.07  5.3  5.33  Needs 7.48 to be 1st
Needs 5.81 to be 2nd
11.83
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd DYLAN SLOAN 2.83  5.33  1.13  4.07  2.9  5.8  Needs 7.44 to be 1st 11.13
4th NOA CAISERMAN 1.73  2.3  2.37  3  1.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.13 to be 2nd
5.37
1st LUKE TEMA 5.73  3.87  7.5  3.3  1.2  Wins by 2.1 13.23
3rd JUSTIN ROBERSON 4.27  5.17  5.07  5.73  1.07  Needs 7.51 to be 1st
Needs 5.41 to be 2nd
10.9
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ZOLTON POULSEN 6.13  1.13  4  2.87  3.13  1.47  Wins by 1 10.13
2nd CHASE BURNS 5.53  2.13  3.4  3.2  3.6  Needs 4.61 to be 1st 9.13
4th JOHN HEFLIN 1.93  1.07  1.13  1.7  1.8  2.4  2.47  2.27  Needs 7.66 to be 1st
Needs 6.66 to be 2nd
4.87
3rd KAINOA VIOLI 1.13  1.87  1.2  1.07  2.4  2.8  Needs 7.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
5.2
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st RORAN MULLEN 6.93  5.27  2.93  6.7  Wins by 3.3 13.63
2nd BABY STEVE ROBERSON 3.73  4.6  3.73  2.33  5.73  1.67  Needs 7.9 to be 1st 10.33
4th EZRA OFFERGELD 2.77  2.2  1.33  1.13  1.2  3.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.06 to be 2nd
6.04
3rd MATIAS SANTOS 4.17  1.07  1.13  2.4  3.2  3.13  5.4  1.27  Needs 8.23 to be 1st
Needs 4.94 to be 2nd
9.57

Boys U12 (11&Under) SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JACKSON DORIAN 3.7  2.27  6  2.4  5.37  4.6  Wins by 0.74 11.37
2nd LUKE TEMA 4.07  5.7  3.8  4.93  1.2  Needs 5.68 to be 1st 10.63
4th CHASE BURNS 5.07  2.93  4.07  3.03  1.33  Needs 6.3 to be 1st
Needs 5.57 to be 2nd
9.14
3rd BABY STEVE ROBERSON 4.83  2.93  3.47  4.73  3.63  Needs 6.54 to be 1st
Needs 5.8 to be 2nd
9.56
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ZOLTON POULSEN 5.27  3.6  3.4  1.33  Needs 6.24 to be 1st
Needs 4.09 to be 2nd
8.87
1st RORAN MULLEN 3.17  3.07  4.63  6.87  Wins by 2.14 11.5
2nd RAFI NERI 4.53  2.77  1.27  4.07  4.83  1.4  2.2  Needs 6.68 to be 1st 9.36
4th DYLAN SLOAN 3.2  2.67  1.67  1.37  1.07  1.27  4.03  3.67  1.23  4.17  Needs 7.33 to be 1st
Needs 5.19 to be 2nd
8.2

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JACKSON DORIAN 6.07  5.6  7.07  5.13  Wins by 2.57 13.14
4th RORAN MULLEN 2.07  4.4  3.73  1.2  Needs 8.74 to be 1st
Needs 6.17 to be 2nd
8.13
2nd LUKE TEMA 1.13  4.5  6.07  1.07  Needs 7.08 to be 1st 10.57
3rd RAFI NERI 1.2  3.73  2.63  1.73  1.6  5.53  Needs 7.61 to be 1st
Needs 5.05 to be 2nd
9.26

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st GABRIEL GIRARDIN 0.7  5.87  1.13  6.43  5.83  Wins by 2.6 12.3
3rd KAMAKANI LUKE 3.4  1.07  1.13  2.33  4.27  Needs 8.03 to be 1st
Needs 5.43 to be 2nd
7.67
2nd KANOA KAIWI 4.23  4.93  4.27  4.77  Needs 7.37 to be 1st 9.7
4th NOAM ARTZI 3.8  2.7  1.53  1.77  3.5  Needs 8.5 to be 1st
Needs 5.9 to be 2nd
7.3
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TY SIMPSON-KANE 5.93  7.57  6.73  3.03  2.27  Wins by 4.56 14.3
2nd LEVI YOUNG 1.17  3.13  1.13  2.83  1.07  4.07  5.67  Needs 8.63 to be 1st 9.74
4th KIVA WERTHEIMER 2.83  2.77  3.5  1.5  1.13  2.63  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.24 to be 2nd
6.33
3rd TAJ NEWTON 4.4  4.23  3.47  4.03  Needs 9.9 to be 1st
Needs 5.35 to be 2nd
8.63
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd CHASE ANDERSON 3.77  5.07  4.87  2.6  2.3  Needs 8.46 to be 1st 9.94
1st KEANU TAYLOR 5.5  6.5  7.03  6.3  5.13  3.33  Wins by 3.59 13.53
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.94 to be 2nd
0
3rd BARRON HANES 4.5  4.8  3.77  3.5  Needs 8.73 to be 1st
Needs 5.14 to be 2nd
9.3
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.44 to be 2nd
0
2nd PIERCE ARMSTRONG 2.07  1.37  1.13  Combo to be 1st 3.44
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.44 to be 2nd
0
1st ALIJAH BERTELMANN 3.67  5.2  4.43  6.93  4.27  Wins by 8.69 12.13

Boys SB 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd GABRIEL GIRARDIN 4.2  4.97  1.4  4.27  Needs 7.73 to be 1st
Needs 6.53 to be 2nd
9.24
1st TY SIMPSON-KANE 4.6  2.67  5.4  6.93  4.1  5.77  Wins by 1.2 12.7
2nd CHASE ANDERSON 3.73  5.77  3.23  5.73  Needs 6.94 to be 1st 11.5
4th PIERCE ARMSTRONG 1.87  1.07  2.27  ...  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.23 to be 2nd
4.14
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KEANU TAYLOR 5.93  3.8  1.27  1.9  1.07  5.5  5.8  Needs 6.61 to be 1st 11.73
4th ALIJAH BERTELMANN 3.97  1.33  2.93  Needs 8.56 to be 1st
Needs 7.76 to be 2nd
6.9
3rd KANOA KAIWI 4.13  4.63  2.7  5.53  Needs 7.01 to be 1st
Needs 6.2 to be 2nd
10.16
1st LEVI YOUNG 1.07  7.03  4.83  3.5  1.67  5.5  1.33  1.7  Wins by 0.8 12.53

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TY SIMPSON-KANE 3.67  6.4  4.2  6.7  3.47  Wins by 0 13.1
4th LEVI YOUNG 4.27  6.37  2.77  Needs 6.73 to be 1st
Needs 6.73 to be 2nd
10.64
3rd CHASE ANDERSON 1.07  5.67  5.8  3.83  6.33  Needs 6.77 to be 1st
Needs 6.77 to be 2nd
12.13
2nd KEANU TAYLOR 6.63  6.47  1.33  2.1  5.6  Needs 6.48 to be 1st 13.1

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TYTY KIRBY 5  3.53  1.2  2.83  3.47  5.07  Needs 7.29 to be 1st 10.07
1st TONY NUNEZ 5.83  6.53  Wins by 2.29 12.36
3rd LUKE HEFLIN 4.13  5.03  Needs 7.33 to be 1st
Needs 5.05 to be 2nd
9.16
4th KUPONO LUKE 2.53  3.1  2.97  3.67  Needs 8.69 to be 1st
Needs 6.4 to be 2nd
6.77
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st AXEL ROSENBLAD 8.27  7.4  6.6  7.23  Wins by 1.84 15.67
2nd ELI HANNEMAN 7.13  6.7  Needs 8.54 to be 1st 13.83
4th KAI PAULA 3.63  3.93  5.2  1.4  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.63 to be 2nd
9.13
3rd OCEAN MACEDO 2.3  6.27  6.07  1.73  Needs 9.4 to be 1st
Needs 7.56 to be 2nd
12.34

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TONY NUNEZ 7.33  6.27  6.93  5.9  Needs 8.63 to be 1st 14.26
3rd AXEL ROSENBLAD 5.17  3.33  6.87  3.43  Needs 9.09 to be 1st
Needs 7.39 to be 2nd
12.04
4th TYTY KIRBY 4.73  1.33  4.47  3.1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.53 to be 2nd
9.2
1st ELI HANNEMAN 7.93  8.03  Wins by 1.7 15.96

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd COLE ALVES 3.47  5.2  4.2  3.53  1.27  4.8  7.2  7.97  3.93  Needs 8.48 to be 1st 15.17
1st LOGAN BEDIAMOL 5.4  6.23  1.2  9.07  4.5  5.27  7.37  6.07  Wins by 1.27 16.44
3rd SPIKE SHANNON 3.73  6.23  4.5  4.47  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.94 to be 2nd
10.73
4th ...  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st COLE ALVES 2.27  7.07  1.2  5.5  Wins by 1.3 12.57
4th AXEL ROSENBLAD 1.67  3.1  6.3  Needs 6.28 to be 1st
Needs 4.98 to be 2nd
9.4
6th TY SIMPOKANE 3.13  4  2.3  3.07  Needs 8.57 to be 1st
Needs 7.27 to be 2nd
7.13
5th SPIKE SHANNON 2.83  1.93  6.27  Needs 6.31 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
9.1
3rd OCEAN MACEDO 6  1.6  5.07  Needs 6.58 to be 1st
Needs 5.28 to be 2nd
11.07
7th CYAN CLARK 2  4  Needs 8.57 to be 1st
Needs 7.27 to be 2nd
6
2nd KAIMANA KINIMAKA 4.47  3.7  1.2  6.8  Needs 5.78 to be 1st 11.27
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TYTY KIRBY 1.13  4.07  1.67  1.4  5.73  Needs 7.87 to be 1st
Needs 5.28 to be 2nd
9.8
1st ELI HANNEMAN 1.3  6.47  5.73  7.13  4.87  6.33  Wins by 2.6 13.6
2nd TONY NUNEZ 4.07  1.33  5  6  Needs 7.6 to be 1st 11
6th CHASE ANDERSON 3.07  3.47  1.07  1.2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.53 to be 2nd
6.54
4th ZAKARY ABELES 3.07  1.47  1.93  4.47  Needs 9.13 to be 1st
Needs 6.53 to be 2nd
7.54
5th CHRIS GEORGE 3.27  1.6  1.6  4.13  Needs 9.47 to be 1st
Needs 6.87 to be 2nd
7.4
7th LEVI YOUNG 2.6  2.8  1.87  2.57  3.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.73 to be 2nd
6.07

Open Men FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
6th COLE ALVES 3.47  3.1  4.5  2.07  i:1  4.2  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
6.6
3rd ELI HANNEMAN 5.5  6.3  5.1  Needs 7.23 to be 1st
Needs 6.78 to be 2nd
11.8
4th KAIMANA KINIMAKA 1.67  4.93  4.57  5.63  Needs 7.9 to be 1st
Needs 7.44 to be 2nd
10.56
2nd TONY NUNEZ 5.87  5.07  6.87  6.2  Needs 6.67 to be 1st 13.07
5th OCEAN MACEDO 4.23  5.63  4.8  i:1  3.23  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
8.03
1st TYTY KIRBY 6.43  4.73  5.07  7.1  4.6  1.73  Wins by 0.46 13.53

Choose a draw :

Open Longboard Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JEREMY HANSEN 1.07  4.63  3.87  6.87  1.93  Wins by 3.23 11.5
4th JAMES WILEY PAMPLIN 2.33  1.4  1.33  1.17  3.03  3.63  1.47  2.4  1.63  Needs 7.87 to be 1st
Needs 4.64 to be 2nd
6.66
3rd BARRON HANES 1.07  1.8  1.6  2.03  3.73  4.2  2.67  1.33  Needs 7.3 to be 1st
Needs 4.08 to be 2nd
7.93
2nd ZOLTEN POULSEN 3.6  1.9  2.6  4  4.27  3.53  2.27  Needs 7.23 to be 1st 8.27
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th KANOA KAIWI 3.67  2.07  3.27  1.33  4.07  1.6  4.4  1.07  2.13  Needs 6.47 to be 1st
Needs 5.24 to be 2nd
8.47
1st CHASE BURNS 5.07  2.4  1.57  1.6  1.13  1.8  5.8  1.53  1.27  3.77  Wins by 1.24 10.87
3rd NORA LIOTTA 2.67  3.07  2.33  4.53  4.33  4.6  3.53  3.2  Needs 6.27 to be 1st
Needs 5.04 to be 2nd
9.13
2nd DYLAN SLOAN 3.93  1.2  1.67  5.53  4.1  2.93  Needs 5.35 to be 1st 9.63
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TYTY KIRBY 4.97  2.63  5.07  2.4  1.53  2.33  4.9  7.13  Needs 8.3 to be 1st 12.2
1st TAJ NEWTON 5.6  7.43  6.73  8  1.4  1.8  4.07  Wins by 3.23 15.43
4th KIRA CATERINA 1.73  1.87  3.07  3.67  1.73  4.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.93 to be 2nd
7.94
3rd CHASE ANDERSON 6.33  4.37  1.93  2.07  1.27  3.67  1.13  1.33  2.97  Needs 9.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.88 to be 2nd
10.7

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JEREMY HANSEN 7  3.8  2.93  6.07  5.13  Wins by 1.8 13.07
3rd CHASE BURNS 2.6  1.67  2.57  4.73  3.93  1.27  4.2  3.27  2.6  Needs 8.34 to be 1st
Needs 6.54 to be 2nd
8.93
2nd TYTY KIRBY 5.47  4.03  5.13  5.8  1.3  3.4  Needs 7.27 to be 1st 11.27
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TAJ NEWTON 1.73  6.13  5.4  2.47  6.5  1.07  1.93  3.13  4.2  4.5  Wins by 2.7 12.63
2nd ZOLTEN POULSEN 5.7  4.23  3.27  1.27  3.47  Needs 6.93 to be 1st 9.93
3rd DYLAN SLOAN 2.4  2.33  3.17  2.67  4.2  1.47  1.67  3.87  Needs 8.43 to be 1st
Needs 5.73 to be 2nd
8.07

Open Longboard FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th JEREMY HANSEN 2.57  1.53  1.1  2  1.8  Needs 6.87 to be 1st
Needs 6.46 to be 2nd
4.57
2nd TAJ NEWTON 3.83  3.1  2.13  2.07  2.2  5.2  3.37  2.5  3.3  Needs 4.25 to be 1st 9.03
3rd TYTY KIRBY 1.47  1.67  4.37  1.43  2.57  3.3  2.77  Needs 5.08 to be 1st
Needs 4.67 to be 2nd
7.67
1st ZOLTEN POULSEN 2.27  1.67  1.8  6.17  3.27  2.1  2.4  Wins by 0.41 9.44

Choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 4.23  1.5  1.53  7.5  6.67  Wins by 2.07 14.17
2nd CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 2.73  2.77  5.5  6.6  Needs 7.57 to be 1st 12.1
3rd SHIA BOVERMAN 1.27  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
1.27
4th SLOANE JUCKER 1.13  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
1.13
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 3.4  3.27  2.13  4.13  Needs 9.07 to be 1st 7.53
1st STELLA VALDEZ 1.6  1.03  6.33  6.87  5.27  Wins by 5.67 13.2
4th GABRIELLA CASTELLA 2.57  1.17  1.6  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.96 to be 2nd
4.17
3rd SUMONO SATO 1.2  2.53  1.33  2.33  3.5  Needs 9.7 to be 1st
Needs 4.04 to be 2nd
6.03
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.53 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.53 to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TAMRYN TAOKA 1.83  3.37  6  1.2  4.07  6.53  ...  Wins by 5.53 12.53
2nd ERIN BROOKS 3.8  1.27  3.2  2.3  Needs 8.73 to be 1st 7
4th LUCIA VALDEZ 1.27  2.5  1.27  1.93  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.5 to be 2nd
4.43
3rd CHLOE DOMINGO 2.63  1.33  1.03  3.1  Needs 9.43 to be 1st
Needs 3.9 to be 2nd
5.73
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
0

Girls U14 (13&Under) SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 4.13  3.33  2.27  2.53  1.9  Needs 5.87 to be 1st
Needs 5.21 to be 2nd
7.46
1st HAYLEE BOVERMAN 4.17  2.87  4.43  2.23  5.57  Wins by 0.67 10
2nd ERIN BROOKS 5.63  1.17  2.2  1.6  3.7  Needs 4.37 to be 1st 9.33
6th SHIA BOVERMAN 1.93  2  2.53  1.47  Needs 7.47 to be 1st
Needs 6.8 to be 2nd
4.53
4th SUMONO SATO 1.07  4.2  3  1.93  Needs 5.8 to be 1st
Needs 5.14 to be 2nd
7.2
5th CHLOE DOMINGO 2.4  3.47  2.8  1.93  Needs 6.53 to be 1st
Needs 5.86 to be 2nd
6.27

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 1.13  6.67  4.4  1.6  5  1.67  Wins by 1.17 11.67
5th STELLA VALDEZ 1.93  5.2  1.63  2.6  1.2  1.9  Needs 6.48 to be 1st
Needs 5.31 to be 2nd
7.8
3rd TAMRYN TAOKA 4.07  1.8  1.23  1.07  4.03  Needs 7.6 to be 1st
Needs 6.43 to be 2nd
8.1
6th HAYLEE BOVERMAN 3.47  4.2  3.6  2.97  2.6  Needs 7.47 to be 1st
Needs 6.3 to be 2nd
7.8
4th ERIN BROOKS 3.8  2.9  4.23  2.53  1.4  Needs 7.44 to be 1st
Needs 6.27 to be 2nd
8.03
2nd CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 4.73  3.2  1.2  5.7  3.77  4.8  Needs 5.98 to be 1st 10.5

Choose a draw :

Open Women Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 5.27  1.67  6.47  3.13  Wins by 3.74 11.74
2nd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 2.2  4.07  1.13  3.93  3.2  Needs 7.67 to be 1st 8
4th LUCIA VALDEZ 1.87  1.4  2.13  1.33  1.13  Needs 9.61 to be 1st
Needs 5.87 to be 2nd
4
3rd CHLOE DOMINGO 1.53  3.2  2.53  2.53  3  2.4  2.33  2.93  Needs 8.54 to be 1st
Needs 4.8 to be 2nd
6.2
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TATIANA EBRO 1.07  3.53  3.43  4.57  1.07  Needs 5.74 to be 1st
Needs 4.54 to be 2nd
8.1
4th KIRA CATERINA 1.3  1.07  1.93  1.67  1.6  3.2  Needs 7.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.9 to be 2nd
5.13
2nd MADISON RUNYON 2.17  5.27  3.83  1.07  2.57  3.4  Needs 5.04 to be 1st 9.1
1st SUMONO SATO 4.13  6.17  1.57  1.13  3.33  Wins by 1.2 10.3
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ANJA LIOTTA 2.2  1.07  1.73  2.43  2.33  3.13  3.2  Needs 8.1 to be 1st
Needs 3.8 to be 2nd
6.33
1st SOPHIA JOHNSTON 3.87  4.83  4.03  6.47  Wins by 4.3 11.3
2nd ERIN BROOKS 1.93  2.33  1.97  3.7  3.13  1.83  3.3  Needs 7.6 to be 1st 7
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 1.93  2.73  1.23  3.17  5.07  2.17  Needs 5.18 to be 1st
Needs 3.2 to be 2nd
8.24
2nd TAMRYN TAOKA 3.07  3.57  1.6  1.2  2.1  4.7  ...  Needs 5.55 to be 1st 8.27
1st STELLA VALDEZ 4.07  2.87  6.17  3.87  Wins by 1.97 10.24
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.27 to be 2nd
0

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 1.17  1.13  4.6  1.7  1.03  7.83  5.6  Wins by 5.93 13.43
2nd SUMONO SATO 4.23  1.93  1.7  2.93  3.27  Needs 9.2 to be 1st 7.5
4th ERIN BROOKS 3.13  2.2  1.17  2.5  3.13  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.37 to be 2nd
6.26
3rd TAMRYN TAOKA 2.5  2.33  1.33  4.53  1.93  Needs 8.9 to be 1st
Needs 2.97 to be 2nd
7.03
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SOPHIA JOHNSTON 3.67  6.5  4.07  5.77  Wins by 1.83 12.27
3rd STELLA VALDEZ 1.07  4.57  1.1  3.83  4.83  Needs 7.44 to be 1st
Needs 5.62 to be 2nd
9.4
2nd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 5.77  4.67  3.3  Needs 6.51 to be 1st 10.44
4th MADISON RUNYON 4.73  3.9  Needs 7.54 to be 1st
Needs 5.72 to be 2nd
8.63

Open Women FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 6.07  6.83  4.67  3.33  Wins by 4.03 12.9
2nd SOPHIA JOHNSTON 3.73  3.87  5  3.33  Needs 7.9 to be 1st 8.87
3rd SUMONO SATO 3.87  4.13  Needs 8.77 to be 1st
Needs 4.75 to be 2nd
8
4th HAYLEE BOVERMAN 4.33  3.4  2.63  2.03  Needs 8.57 to be 1st
Needs 4.55 to be 2nd
7.73