Choose a draw :

Boys U10 (9&Under) Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ZOLTON POULSEN 4.43  2.2  Combo to be 1st 6.63
x SETH JUCKER Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.63 to be 2nd
0
4th BODE DAVIS 4  1.53  2.13  Combo to be 1st
Needs 2.64 to be 2nd
6.13
1st ETHAN MANGAT 7.13  3.23  1.2  8  Wins by 8.5 15.13
x CONNER BEAVER Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.63 to be 2nd
0
3rd KAHLIL PINERES-SCHOO 3.07  1.67  3.2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.44 to be 2nd
6.27
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x DESMOND CONNELLY Needs 7.9 to be 1st
Needs 6.7 to be 2nd
0
1st SHIA BOVERMAN 1.83  6.07  Wins by 1.2 7.9
2nd TJ HEHEMAN 1.87  3.67  3.03  Needs 4.24 to be 1st 6.7
3rd MEMPHIS BROWN 2.17  1.4  Needs 5.74 to be 1st
Needs 4.53 to be 2nd
3.57
4th KAI NELSON 1  Needs 6.9 to be 1st
Needs 5.7 to be 2nd
1
x Needs 7.9 to be 1st
Needs 6.7 to be 2nd
0

Boys U10 (9&Under) FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ETHAN MANGAT 5  4.2  8  Wins by 2.2 13
5th SHIA BOVERMAN 2.13  1.13  1.5  1.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.67 to be 2nd
3.63
2nd ZOLTON POULSEN 2.67  3.57  1.73  3.8  7  Needs 6.01 to be 1st 10.8
4th TJ HEHEMAN 3.13  3.27  2.4  2.13  1.57  Needs 9.73 to be 1st
Needs 7.53 to be 2nd
6.4
3rd KAHLIL PINERES-SCHOO 3.47  3.97  4.77  Needs 8.23 to be 1st
Needs 6.04 to be 2nd
8.74
6th MEMPHIS BROWN 2.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.97 to be 2nd
2.83

Choose a draw :

Boys U12 (11&Under) SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd RAFI NERI i:1  4.2  5.93  2.77  3.07  Needs 7.68 to be 1st
Needs 7.505 to be 2nd
8.03
5th DYLAN SLOAN i:1  4.7  4  3.33  Needs 8.29 to be 1st
Needs 8.12 to be 2nd
6.7
4th ZOLTEN POULSEN 1.2  2.77  4.63  2.27  Needs 6.01 to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
7.4
2nd TOSH STRATTON 3.23  5.27  1.4  5.2  Needs 5.38 to be 1st 10.47
1st OTIS BUCKINGHAM 3.73  1.67  4.33  5.77  4.87  Wins by 0.17 10.64
6th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd RORAN MULLEN 3.33  1.1  3.47  2.83  1.77  3.53  Needs 9.07 to be 1st
Needs 6.67 to be 2nd
7
1st CHASE BURNS 1.37  7.17  5.43  Wins by 2.4 12.6
2nd CASH BERZOLLA 4.03  4.83  5.37  Needs 7.23 to be 1st 10.2
4th BODE DAVIS 1.3  1.07  2.07  1.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.13 to be 2nd
3.74
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Boys U12 (11&Under) FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st OTIS BUCKINGHAM 2.2  1.03  3.6  1.87  5  Wins by 0.06 8.6
3rd CHASE BURNS 3.77  4.43  2.33  Needs 4.18 to be 1st
Needs 4.12 to be 2nd
8.2
5th TOSH STRATTON 3.5  1.3  3.33  1.93  2.33  Needs 5.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.04 to be 2nd
6.83
2nd CASH BERZOLLA 4.87  1.07  1.5  1.03  3.67  Needs 3.74 to be 1st 8.54
6th RAFI NERI 2.83  1.07  1.8  1.8  3.53  Needs 5.07 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
6.36
4th RORAN MULLEN 3.27  4.43  Needs 4.18 to be 1st
Needs 4.12 to be 2nd
7.7

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 12-13 QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TY SIMPSON-KANE 4.57  1.5  3.33  1.17  Needs 6.33 to be 1st 7.9
1st KEANU TAYLOR 1.13  5.07  3.8  5.83  1.33  4.3  Wins by 3 10.9
3rd BARRON HANES 3.6  3.93  1.2  Needs 6.97 to be 1st
Needs 3.98 to be 2nd
7.53
4th NOAM ARTZI 1.13  3.47  Needs 7.43 to be 1st
Needs 4.44 to be 2nd
4.6
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st LEVI YOUNG 5.77  1.07  1.07  4.03  4.7  2.57  Wins by 1.11 10.47
4th KANOA KAIWI 1.07  1.07  1.13  1.07  Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 8.23 to be 2nd
2.2
3rd DYLAN STOLLEY 2.07  1.33  1.07  1.13  5.13  1.07  Needs 5.35 to be 1st
Needs 4.24 to be 2nd
7.2
2nd TAJ NEWTON 1.13  4.03  1.2  5.33  Needs 5.15 to be 1st 9.36
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHASE ANDERSON 6  2  Wins by 3.3 8
2nd ALIJAH BERTELMAN 2.7  1.07  2  Needs 5.31 to be 1st 4.7
3rd KANNON WHITE 3.13  1.2  Needs 4.88 to be 1st
Needs 1.57 to be 2nd
4.33
4th Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 4.7 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st GABRIEL GIRARDIN 5.03  8.6  1.33  Wins by 9.76 13.63
2nd KAMAKANI LUKE 1.67  2.2  1.2  Combo to be 1st 3.87
3rd LIKO LUCAS 1  1.4  Combo to be 1st
Needs 2.47 to be 2nd
2.4
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.87 to be 2nd
0

Boys SB 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KEANU TAYLOR 5.2  1.4  3.03  1.53  1.07  8  Wins by 5.93 13.2
2nd LEVI YOUNG 1.4  5.67  1.6  1.57  Needs 7.54 to be 1st 7.27
3rd ALIJAH BERTELMAN 3.67  1  Needs 9.53 to be 1st
Needs 3.61 to be 2nd
4.67
4th KAMAKANI LUKE Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.27 to be 2nd
0
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th CHASE ANDERSON 1.07  3  1.2  Needs 8.63 to be 1st
Needs 7.63 to be 2nd
4.2
2nd GABRIEL GIRARDIN 4.43  5.5  5.13  Needs 6.14 to be 1st 10.63
1st TY SIMPSON-KANE 3.4  6.83  4.8  Wins by 1 11.63
3rd TAJ NEWTON 6.23  2.27  2.57  3.7  2.93  Needs 5.41 to be 1st
Needs 4.4 to be 2nd
9.93

Boys SB 12-13 FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KEANU TAYLOR 1.23  4.97  4.03  6.1  3.53  1.07  Needs 6.81 to be 1st 11.07
3rd TY SIMPSON-KANE 5.17  1.2  1.07  1.2  5.43  Needs 7.47 to be 1st
Needs 5.65 to be 2nd
10.6
4th LEVI YOUNG 4.83  5  1.33  1.2  2.5  4.97  Needs 7.9 to be 1st
Needs 6.08 to be 2nd
9.97
1st GABRIEL GIRARDIN 4.07  5.97  1.37  6.93  3.07  2.23  5.93  Wins by 1.83 12.9

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 14-15 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd AXEL ROSENBLAD 1.47  3.1  4.77  Needs 4.51 to be 1st 7.87
1st TONY NUNEZ 7.6  1.67  Wins by 1.4 9.27
4th KAI PAULA 3.3  Needs 5.98 to be 1st
Needs 4.58 to be 2nd
3.3
3rd SIAM NIKRITIN 1.73  2.6  3.67  i:1.33  Needs 7.45 to be 1st
Needs 6.035 to be 2nd
4.97
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ELI HANNEMAN 7.3  5.23  1.77  Wins by 0.33 12.53
2nd JACKSON BUNCH 3.17  6.83  5.37  2.97  4.13  Needs 5.71 to be 1st 12.2
x RORAY SILVA Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TYTY KIRBY 4.93  1.53  6.2  1.33  4.37  Wins by 2.4 11.13
3rd KUPONO LUKE 1.53  2.73  3  2.2  Needs 8.13 to be 1st
Needs 5.73 to be 2nd
5.73
2nd KAYAM AMAR 2.87  3.8  4.93  3.53  Needs 6.21 to be 1st 8.73
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.73 to be 2nd
0

Boys SB 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TONY NUNEZ 1.1  4.93  1.4  5.5  4.1  Wins by 0.39 10.43
2nd ELI HANNEMAN 4.2  4.37  1.2  5.67  1.5  Needs 4.76 to be 1st 10.04
3rd KAYAM AMAR 2.77  5.1  4.53  Needs 5.34 to be 1st
Needs 4.95 to be 2nd
9.63
4th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TYTY KIRBY 3.1  2.97  3.1  3.73  Needs 9.37 to be 1st
Needs 8.87 to be 2nd
6.83
2nd AXEL ROSENBLAD 4.77  1.57  1.33  7.83  Needs 5.28 to be 1st 12.6
1st JACKSON BUNCH 4.33  4.77  3.27  4.7  8.33  Wins by 0.5 13.1
4th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Boys SB 14-15 FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TONY NUNEZ 5.8  7.57  4.93  Needs 8.07 to be 1st 13.37
1st JACKSON BUNCH 8.83  6.8  1.23  4.37  1.2  Wins by 2.26 15.63
3rd ELI HANNEMAN 6.87  2.57  1.13  1.07  Needs 8.77 to be 1st
Needs 6.51 to be 2nd
9.44
4th AXEL ROSENBLAD 1.53  1.73  4.5  3.53  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.87 to be 2nd
8.03

Choose a draw :

Boys SB 16-17 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st COLE ALVES 3.77  6.83  3.07  2.63  Wins by 2.63 10.6
4th SPIKE SHANNON 1.5  1.27  2  Needs 8.6 to be 1st
Needs 5.97 to be 2nd
3.5
3rd TOMER LINIVKER 1.2  4.13  Needs 6.48 to be 1st
Needs 3.85 to be 2nd
5.33
2nd ZACH NEWTON 1.33  4.2  3.77  1.33  1.03  Needs 6.41 to be 1st 7.97

Choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TYTY KIRBY 3.07  4.2  1.4  1.93  5.7  3.73  Combo to be 1st 9.9
6th TY SIMPSON-KANE 1.2  1.5  1.07  1.3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.4 to be 2nd
2.8
3rd DUSTPAN 5.17  3.53  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.74 to be 2nd
8.7
1st SPIKE SHANNON 1.6  4.67  8  8.63  Wins by 6.73 16.63
5th KAYAM AMAR 1.2  1.67  1.4  1.57  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.23 to be 2nd
3.24
4th SIAM NIKRITIN 2.7  3.57  1.9  2.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
6.27
7th MARCUS MURRAY 1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.9 to be 2nd
1
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd JACKSON BUNCH 1.5  2.3  6  3.1  5.2  Needs 8.04 to be 1st
Needs 7.34 to be 2nd
11.2
6th TONY NUNEZ 1.9  5.1  Needs 8.94 to be 1st
Needs 8.23 to be 2nd
7
2nd LEVI YOUNG 4.9  7.33  6  1.5  Needs 6.71 to be 1st 13.33
5th ANTHONY VINCENT 8.07  1.63  3  Needs 5.97 to be 1st
Needs 5.26 to be 2nd
11.07
7th TOSH STRATTON 4  3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.33 to be 2nd
7
4th TOMER LINIVKER 6  5.17  Needs 8.04 to be 1st
Needs 7.34 to be 2nd
11.17
1st JUSTICE PATAO 6.77  7.27  1.5  Wins by 0.71 14.04
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ELI HANNEMAN 2  1.67  8.83  Needs 3.54 to be 1st 10.83
5th CHASE ANDERSON 2.83  4  2.77  1.2  Needs 8.37 to be 1st
Needs 6.84 to be 2nd
6.83
3rd COLE ALVES 6.57  3.07  3.5  Needs 5.8 to be 1st
Needs 4.27 to be 2nd
10.07
1st KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 2.27  6  6.37  1.5  Wins by 1.54 12.37
4th MATTHEW VINCENT 4  4.1  Needs 8.27 to be 1st
Needs 6.74 to be 2nd
8.1
6th JOSH BOYER 3  1.77  1.5  2.43  2.27  Needs 9.37 to be 1st
Needs 7.84 to be 2nd
5.43

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th TYTY KIRBY 2.57  1.8  1.87  3.13  2.23  Needs 8.13 to be 1st
Needs 6.54 to be 2nd
5.7
4th LEVI YOUNG 4.27  1.03  1.03  1.47  3.5  Needs 7 to be 1st
Needs 5.41 to be 2nd
7.77
1st ELI HANNEMAN 2.67  7.03  1.2  2.07  4.23  Wins by 1.59 11.26
6th DUSTPAN 1.67  1.03  1.2  Needs 9.59 to be 1st
Needs 8 to be 2nd
2.87
3rd JACKSON BUNCH 4.5  1.7  1.67  4.7  2.07  ...  Needs 6.57 to be 1st
Needs 4.98 to be 2nd
9.2
2nd COLE ALVES 2.8  1.2  1.93  3.67  6  Needs 5.27 to be 1st 9.67

Open Men FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th SPIKE SHANNON 4.03  3.57  1.2  1.27  2.33  4.5  Needs 4.58 to be 1st
Needs 4.55 to be 2nd
8.53
6th JUSTICE PATAO 2.9  3  2.03  Needs 6.07 to be 1st
Needs 6.05 to be 2nd
5.9
5th KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 1.43  2.37  1.17  5  Needs 4.08 to be 1st
Needs 4.05 to be 2nd
7.37
2nd ELI HANNEMAN 6.37  1.37  1.33  2.67  Needs 2.7 to be 1st 9.04
1st COLE ALVES 5.3  1.2  1.1  3.77  Wins by 0.03 9.07
3rd JACKSON BUNCH 3.33  4.07  4.83  1.07  1.17  Needs 4.25 to be 1st
Needs 4.22 to be 2nd
8.9

Choose a draw :

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TY SIMPSON-KANE 1.57  1.8  1.93  1.8  Needs 4.41 to be 1st
Needs 4.14 to be 2nd
3.73
1st KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 1.93  4.4  Wins by 0.26 6.33
x DYLAN STOLLEY Needs 6.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
0
x JAMES WILEY PAMPLIN Needs 6.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
0
2nd MATTHEW VINCENT 3  1.33  1.27  3.07  1.33  1.6  Needs 3.27 to be 1st 6.07
x MAHEA AH-HEE Needs 6.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ZACH NEWTON 2.6  2.67  1.27  1.2  ...  Needs 2.97 to be 1st 5.27
6th KIRA CATERINA Needs 5.63 to be 1st
Needs 5.27 to be 2nd
0
1st CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 1.33  1.53  3.1  2.53  ...  ...  Wins by 0.36 5.63
5th ANTHONY VINCENT 1.27  1.33  ...  ...  Needs 4.3 to be 1st
Needs 3.94 to be 2nd
2.6
3rd MAU AH-HEE 1.4  3.67  1.07  ...  ...  Needs 1.96 to be 1st
Needs 1.6 to be 2nd
5.07
4th MARCUS MURRAY 2.4  1.4  2.67  Needs 2.97 to be 1st
Needs 2.61 to be 2nd
5.07

Open Longboard FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 1.33  1.43  2.4  3.33  Needs 7.37 to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
5.73
2nd CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 1.87  5.33  1.17  4.33  1.07  2.07  Needs 5.38 to be 1st 9.66
1st TY-SIMPSON KANE 1.07  6.17  4.53  1.2  1.37  2.17  Wins by 1.04 10.7
4th ZACH NEWTON 4.67  1.67  3.13  Needs 6.04 to be 1st
Needs 5 to be 2nd
7.8
6th MATTHEW VINCENT 3.57  1.5  Needs 7.13 to be 1st
Needs 6.09 to be 2nd
5.07
3rd MAU AH-HEE 6.97  1.3  2.07  2.47  2.4  Needs 3.73 to be 1st
Needs 2.69 to be 2nd
9.44

Choose a draw :

Girls U14 (13&Under) Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd NORA LIOTTA 3.93  5.43  Needs 5.08 to be 1st 9.36
1st STELLA VALDEZ 6.5  3.13  4  Wins by 1.14 10.5
5th ELLIE MAY BROWN 3.23  1.87  1.57  Needs 7.27 to be 1st
Needs 6.13 to be 2nd
5.1
6th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.36 to be 2nd
0
3rd CHLOE DOMINGO 2.83  1.2  4.67  3.1  Needs 5.84 to be 1st
Needs 4.7 to be 2nd
7.77
4th ABIGAIL BALMUS 4.13  2.77  1.4  Needs 6.38 to be 1st
Needs 5.24 to be 2nd
6.9
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 2.27  7  2.63  5.1  9  Wins by 6.87 16
2nd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 2.17  2.73  3.2  5.93  Combo to be 1st 9.13
3rd TAMRYN TAOKA 5.53  2.67  2.53  2.3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.61 to be 2nd
8.2
5th LUCIA VALDEZ 3  1.07  2.63  3.3  2.9  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
6.3
6th SLOANE JUCKER 1.67  1.2  1.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.46 to be 2nd
3.17
4th GABRIELLA CASTELLA 3.53  3.1  3.2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.61 to be 2nd
6.73

Girls U14 (13&Under) FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th STELLA VALDEZ 1  1.2  Needs 9.4 to be 1st
Needs 6.97 to be 2nd
2.2
1st CHRISLYN SIMPO-KANE 7.43  2.43  1.5  3.17  Wins by 2.43 10.6
2nd NORA LIOTTA 3.4  4.17  4  Needs 6.44 to be 1st 8.17
3rd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 1  3.83  Needs 6.78 to be 1st
Needs 4.34 to be 2nd
4.83
6th CHLOE DOMINGO 1  Needs 9.6 to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
1
5th TAMRYN TAOKA 2.1  Needs 8.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
2.1

Choose a draw :

Open Women QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st NORA LIOTTA 4.83  1.3  1.67  2.67  Wins by 0.13 7.5
2nd TATIANA EBRO 3.87  1.6  2.2  3.5  Needs 3.64 to be 1st 7.37
3rd ELLIE MAY BROWN 2  1.6  2.67  Needs 4.84 to be 1st
Needs 4.7 to be 2nd
4.67
4th GABRIELLA CASTELLA 2.77  1.47  1.87  Needs 4.74 to be 1st
Needs 4.6 to be 2nd
4.64
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SAVANNA STONE 4.93  3.43  1.6  1.2  Wins by 3.42 8.36
3rd LUCIA VALDEZ 1.6  1.03  1.13  Needs 6.76 to be 1st
Needs 3.34 to be 2nd
2.73
4th Needs 8.36 to be 1st
Needs 4.94 to be 2nd
0
2nd ASHLEY TAOKA 2.27  2.67  1.13  Needs 5.69 to be 1st 4.94
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ANJA LIOTTA 1.47  5.33  1.3  1.03  3.83  Wins by 1.36 9.16
2nd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 1.8  6  1.07  Needs 3.16 to be 1st 7.8
3rd CHLOE DOMINGO 2.5  4.3  2.2  Needs 4.87 to be 1st
Needs 3.51 to be 2nd
6.8
4th Needs 9.16 to be 1st
Needs 7.8 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st STELLA VALDEZ 5.3  4.63  Wins by 2.03 9.93
3rd CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 3.5  1.07  2.4  Needs 6.43 to be 1st
Needs 4.41 to be 2nd
5.9
2nd TAMRYN TAOKA 4.4  3.5  ...  Needs 5.53 to be 1st 7.9
4th KIRA CATERINA ...  Needs 9.93 to be 1st
Needs 7.9 to be 2nd
0

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th NORA LIOTTA 3.43  2  1.23  1.53  Needs 6.97 to be 1st
Needs 3.25 to be 2nd
5.43
1st SAVANNA STONE 1.07  4.3  5.17  5.23  1.33  2.33  1.07  Wins by 3.73 10.4
3rd HAYLEE BOVERMAN 3.37  2.47  2.33  Needs 7.03 to be 1st
Needs 3.31 to be 2nd
5.84
2nd TAMRYN TAOKA 3  3.67  Needs 6.73 to be 1st 6.67
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ANJA LIOTTA 1.17  4.8  6.03  2.4  Wins by 4.09 10.83
2nd STELLA VALDEZ 1.07  5.67  Needs 5.17 to be 1st 6.74
4th TATIANA EBRO 3  1.6  Needs 7.83 to be 1st
Needs 3.75 to be 2nd
4.6
3rd ASHLEY TAOKA 2  3  Needs 7.83 to be 1st
Needs 3.75 to be 2nd
5

Open Women FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd SAVANNA STONE 5.23  2.63  1.43  1.4  Needs 3.17 to be 1st 7.86
1st ANJA LIOTTA 4.07  3.17  4.33  Wins by 0.54 8.4
4th TAMRYN TAOKA 1.2  1.53  Needs 6.87 to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
2.73
3rd STELLA VALDEZ 5.47  2.17  Needs 2.93 to be 1st
Needs 2.39 to be 2nd
7.64