Choose a draw :

BOYS 14-15 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TAHAKI PAPKE 2.13  5.2  3.73  2.43  0.63  Wins by 0.63 8.93
2nd SAMMY GRAY 0.87  6.13  2.17  1.6  0.93  Needs 2.8 to be 1st 8.3
3rd LUCAS MCCOY 0.87  3.93  2.83  Needs 5.01 to be 1st
Needs 4.38 to be 2nd
6.76
4th KAI MERTZ 2.77  2.73  3.5  3.1  Needs 5.43 to be 1st
Needs 4.81 to be 2nd
6.6
5th Needs 8.93 to be 1st
Needs 8.3 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 4.57  6.93  4.67  8.53  1.83  2.83  Wins by 2.69 15.46
2nd OLIVER ZIETZ 6.47  5.67  6.3  Needs 8.99 to be 1st 12.77
3rd VICTOR HEPBURN 5.43  6.57  2.77  Needs 8.89 to be 1st
Needs 6.2 to be 2nd
12
4th ZACH HERMANNS 2.5  7.1  1.83  1.17  Needs 8.37 to be 1st
Needs 5.67 to be 2nd
9.6
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st STONE ABUBO 5.67  6.57  9.33  Wins by 5.63 15.9
3rd KELIKO PA 4.2  4.5  3.03  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.77 to be 2nd
8.7
2nd RUSH ABUBO 5  0.67  3.17  5.27  Combo to be 1st 10.27
4th HAYDEN GUEST 3.43  3.93  4.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.1 to be 2nd
8.1
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SAGE TUTTEROW 7.5  2.17  6.5  4.17  Wins by 3.97 14
3rd BRAYDEN PADILLA 6.13  3.53  3.4  Needs 7.87 to be 1st
Needs 3.9 to be 2nd
9.66
2nd KAWAI BEEBY 4.6  4.6  5.43  Needs 8.57 to be 1st 10.03
4th THEO FRIESEN 1.33  2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.03 to be 2nd
3.33
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

BOYS 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TAHAKI PAPKE 7.2  5.37  Needs 7.48 to be 1st 12.57
3rd OLIVER ZIETZ 5.23  6.6  Needs 8.07 to be 1st
Needs 5.98 to be 2nd
11.83
1st STONE ABUBO 7.97  5.33  6.7  Wins by 2.1 14.67
4th KAWAI BEEBY 1.17  4.73  3.7  Needs 9.94 to be 1st
Needs 7.84 to be 2nd
8.43
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SAMMY GRAY 7.13  8.5  6.5  Wins by 1.43 15.63
2nd HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 7.17  6.1  7.03  Needs 8.47 to be 1st 14.2
4th RUSH ABUBO 4.5  4.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.7 to be 2nd
9
3rd SAGE TUTTEROW 2.83  7.77  5.93  Needs 7.87 to be 1st
Needs 6.43 to be 2nd
13.7
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

BOYS 14-15 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd STONE ABUBO 5.5  5.27  5.73  1.17  Combo to be 1st 11.23
4th TAHAKI PAPKE 5.6  1.03  2.5  1.9  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.64 to be 2nd
8.1
3rd SAMMY GRAY 0.83  0.97  9.33  i:2.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.8 to be 2nd
10.67
1st HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 7.67  8.37  1.67  Wins by 4.81 16.04
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

BOYS LB 17-UNDER FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st VICTOR HEPBURN 7.5  5.77  1.03  Wins by 0.44 13.27
2nd KELIKO PA 6  2.77  1.33  6.83  4.7  Needs 6.45 to be 1st 12.83
3rd KAI MOOTZ 4.7  1.53  6.17  5.63  Needs 7.11 to be 1st
Needs 6.67 to be 2nd
11.8
4th SAM DEBONET 4.5  5.27  5.97  2.37  2.93  Needs 7.31 to be 1st
Needs 6.86 to be 2nd
11.24
5th KAI MERTZ 1.43  3.17  1.33  4.1  1.67  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 8.73 to be 2nd
7.27

Choose a draw :

BOYS 12-13 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st OLIVER ZIETZ 7.07  4.73  5.93  8.2  Wins by 3.37 15.27
x TOMMY HAMAI Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd FIN BUICK 1.87  4.77  4.5  3.87  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.13 to be 2nd
9.27
2nd KEANU DEWITT 5.7  4.33  6.2  Needs 9.07 to be 1st 11.9
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TIGER ABUBO 6.03  5.9  8.13  Wins by 1.63 14.16
2nd ZACH HERMANNS 7.3  4.83  5.1  5.23  Needs 6.87 to be 1st 12.53
3rd JAE WOOD 3.67  6.37  Needs 7.8 to be 1st
Needs 6.17 to be 2nd
10.04
4th KADIN OYLER 3.33  1.83  1.83  2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.2 to be 2nd
5.33
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TAHAKI PAPKE 6.57  5  Wins by 0.64 11.57
2nd JESSE MANGOLD 2.83  4.53  6.4  Needs 5.18 to be 1st 10.93
3rd KAI MOOTZ 3  5.7  Needs 5.88 to be 1st
Needs 5.24 to be 2nd
8.7
x KASEN KUZMA Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st STONE ABUBO 1.63  3.97  5.77  1.2  7.43  6.97  Wins by 1.84 14.4
2nd LEGEND CHANDLER 4.87  1.73  3.5  5.43  7.13  Needs 7.28 to be 1st 12.56
4th KAI MERTZ 1.37  1.03  3.63  3.13  3.77  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.79 to be 2nd
7.4
3rd JONAH GRUBBS 3.87  2.63  4.37  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.19 to be 2nd
8.24
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st BRAYDEN PADILLA 5.87  4.57  7.63  3.33  Wins by 2.5 13.5
3rd ZAIA KAKITSIS 5.1  5.8  4.17  Needs 7.7 to be 1st
Needs 5.2 to be 2nd
10.9
2nd RUSH ABUBO 2.6  4.37  5.23  5.77  3.37  Needs 7.73 to be 1st 11
4th THEO FRIESEN 4.23  5.43  2.63  2.63  3.97  1.5  Needs 8.07 to be 1st
Needs 5.58 to be 2nd
9.66
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

BOYS 12-13 Round 02

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th OLIVER ZIETZ i:5.9  1.03  6.33  4.93  3.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.565 to be 2nd
9.28
2nd ZACH HERMANNS 5.23  7.5  Needs 7.18 to be 1st 12.73
3rd TAHAKI PAPKE 1.27  6.13  6.37  1.1  0.97  Needs 8.3 to be 1st
Needs 6.37 to be 2nd
12.5
1st LEGEND CHANDLER 5.83  7.67  7  Wins by 1.94 14.67
4th BRAYDEN PADILLA 5.43  4.17  2.5  6.37  Needs 8.3 to be 1st
Needs 6.37 to be 2nd
11.8
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th KEANU DEWITT 2.5  6.73  Needs 8.84 to be 1st
Needs 8.01 to be 2nd
9.23
1st TIGER ABUBO 8.1  5.67  7.47  Wins by 0.84 15.57
3rd JESSE MANGOLD 0.7  5.07  4.5  5.53  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.2 to be 2nd
10.6
2nd STONE ABUBO 2.5  6  5.4  0.77  8.73  Needs 6.84 to be 1st 14.73
5th RUSH ABUBO 3.67  3.3  4  3.67  3.23  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
7.67

BOYS 12-13 Round 03

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ZACH HERMANNS 7.33  3.83  Needs 5 to be 1st
Needs 4.34 to be 2nd
11.16
1st TAHAKI PAPKE 6.5  5.83  Wins by 0.67 12.33
2nd STONE ABUBO 8.33  3.33  Needs 4 to be 1st 11.66
4th JESSE MANGOLD 4.5  Needs 7.83 to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
4.5
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

BOYS 12-13 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd LEGEND CHANDLER 6.17  5.5  2.43  Needs 9 to be 1st
Needs 7.54 to be 2nd
11.67
2nd TIGER ABUBO 5.17  8.53  4.23  2.43  Needs 6.64 to be 1st 13.7
4th TAHAKI PAPKE 3.63  6.73  2.77  1.2  Needs 8.44 to be 1st
Needs 6.98 to be 2nd
10.36
1st STONE ABUBO 6.1  7.07  8.1  6.7  4.13  Wins by 1.47 15.17
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 11-UNDER FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd SYDNEY DOI 5.77  4.83  6.77  2.17  Needs 6.14 to be 1st 12.54
3rd ZOIE ZIETZ 3.57  2.83  3.87  2.5  1.77  3.07  Needs 9.03 to be 1st
Needs 8.67 to be 2nd
7.44
5th MALIA MOANA Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
4th LEKILI MENDONCA 2.83  3.2  2.33  3  1.6  Needs 9.7 to be 1st
Needs 9.34 to be 2nd
6.2
1st ERIC BROOKS 6.8  1.33  6.1  4.2  Wins by 0.36 12.9

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 17-UNDER LB SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ANYA SHOCKLEY 4.83  3.5  1.73  6.17  7.33  Wins by 0.7 13.5
2nd LEILANI WEBER 6.37  1.83  5.83  1.67  4.8  4.93  6.43  Needs 7.08 to be 1st 12.8
3rd ELISE NAGEL 3.93  1.6  2.17  3.73  Needs 9.57 to be 1st
Needs 8.87 to be 2nd
7.66
4th KAYA WILSON WYLE 3.2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.6 to be 2nd
3.2
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 4.33  2.23  6.13  4.8  6.67  Wins by 2.3 12.8
3rd PIPER SHEEHAN 3.17  2.3  2.07  3.27  Needs 9.53 to be 1st
Needs 7.23 to be 2nd
6.44
2nd REYNA STITELY 5.5  1.93  4.9  5  2.17  4.77  2.97  2.67  Needs 7.3 to be 1st 10.5
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

GIRLS 17-UNDER LB FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ANYA SHOCKLEY 6.23  1.6  2.07  4.03  0.9  3.7  Needs 5.2 to be 1st
Needs 4.47 to be 2nd
10.26
1st LEILANI WEBER 0.8  5.73  5.7  3.43  3.27  Wins by 0.73 11.43
4th KAHLIL SHOCKLEY 1.07  4  4.1  2.6  Needs 7.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.6 to be 2nd
8.1
2nd REYNA STITELY 5.2  1.9  3.67  1.33  5.5  Needs 5.93 to be 1st 10.7
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

BOYS 11-UNDER Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd RYLAN BEAVERS 6.97  5.4  1.5  0.83  ...  Needs 5.54 to be 1st 12.37
1st LEGEND CHANDLER 5.07  0.67  7.17  5.33  Wins by 0.13 12.5
3rd KADIN OYLER 4.5  3.9  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 7.87 to be 2nd
8.4
4th OZZY FRANKENREITER 1.5  3.87  1.17  3.67  2.83  Needs 8.63 to be 1st
Needs 8.5 to be 2nd
7.54
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

BOYS 11-UNDER Round 02

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TIGER ABUBO 1.17  7.7  2.67  6.9  Wins by 4.83 14.6
2nd JAE WOOD 5  4.77  2.17  Needs 9.6 to be 1st 9.77
3rd JONAH GRUBBS 3.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.27 to be 2nd
3.5
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.77 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.77 to be 2nd
0

BOYS 11-UNDER FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st LEGEND CHANDLER 6.67  5.93  Wins by 0.5 12.6
2nd RYLAN BEAVERS 4.6  5.6  4.17  5.83  4.5  6.27  Needs 6.34 to be 1st 12.1
4th TIGER ABUBO 1.77  5.23  1.3  Needs 7.37 to be 1st
Needs 6.87 to be 2nd
7
3rd JAE WOOD 3.6  2.5  3.37  4.13  0.6  Needs 8.47 to be 1st
Needs 7.97 to be 2nd
7.73
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

GIRLS SB 16-17 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KAHLIL SHOCKLEY
GABRIELA BRYAN

Choose a draw :

JUNIOR MEN 16-17 Round 03

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st COLE FRYE 4.67  6.67  0.73  0.47  8.43  Wins by 1.1 15.1
3rd SAMMY GRAY 4.87  2.27  6.7  Needs 8.41 to be 1st
Needs 7.31 to be 2nd
11.57
2nd SAGE TUTTEROW 6  8  Needs 7.11 to be 1st 14
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KAI MCINTYRE 1.33  2.67  3.93  4.07  1.1  5.43  Needs 9.77 to be 1st 9.5
1st HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 7.1  5.27  3.63  1.5  8.1  Wins by 5.7 15.2
3rd RYDER GUEST 1.2  3.27  2.27  2.03  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.23 to be 2nd
5.54
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.5 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.5 to be 2nd
0

JUNIOR MEN 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st COLE FRYE 5.5  3.33  8.27  6.67  Wins by 2.94 14.94
3rd CAMPBELL SHEEHAN 5.27  4.33  6.67  Needs 8.28 to be 1st
Needs 5.33 to be 2nd
11.94
2nd KAI MCINTYRE 6  5.4  6  1.37  Needs 8.94 to be 1st 12
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd REECE LEONARD 3.67  4.73  2.3  Needs 9.7 to be 1st
Needs 4.84 to be 2nd
8.4
1st SAMMY GRAY 8.33  2.67  1.73  6.1  Wins by 4.87 14.43
2nd HENDRIX FRANKENRIETE 1.83  3.83  5.73  2.9  Needs 8.7 to be 1st 9.56
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.56 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.56 to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd LUCA AZA 5.33  1.5  Needs 9.67 to be 1st
Needs 6.58 to be 2nd
6.83
1st SAGE TUTTEROW 5.93  8.07  6.87  0.77  6.93  2.23  Wins by 3.1 15
2nd RYDER GUEST 7.9  4  Needs 7.11 to be 1st 11.9
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

JUNIOR MEN 16-17 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd COLE FYRE 6.1  3.77  6.33  5.53  5.8  1.63  Needs 7.34 to be 1st 12.43
1st SAGE TUTTEROW 5.63  2.33  6.13  7.53  1.53  Wins by 1.23 13.66
3rd HENDRIX FRANKENREITE 4.13  0.7  6.13  2.43  5.4  Needs 7.54 to be 1st
Needs 6.31 to be 2nd
11.53
4th KAI MCINTYRE 3.73  7.43  1.87  2.8  0.97  Needs 6.24 to be 1st
Needs 5 to be 2nd
11.16
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st LEILANI WEBER 2.07  5.07  5.4  Wins by 3.4 10.47
2nd REYNA STITELY 3.9  3.17  1.5  2.1  Needs 6.57 to be 1st 7.07
3rd PIPER SHEEHAN 1.27  2.83  3.1  Needs 7.37 to be 1st
Needs 3.97 to be 2nd
5.93
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.07 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.07 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ANYA SHOCKLEY 6.77  7.5  5.6  1.03  Wins by 4.37 14.27
3rd SYDNEY DOI 2.93  5.1  1.03  0.93  3.33  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 4.81 to be 2nd
8.43
2nd ERIN BROOKS 4.4  4.17  5.5  1.07  Needs 8.77 to be 1st 9.9
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.9 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.9 to be 2nd
0

GIRLS 12-13 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th LEILANI WEBER 2.83  1.03  1.33  1.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.27 to be 2nd
4.66
3rd REYNA STITELY 2.57  4.83  4.6  2.17  Needs 9.41 to be 1st
Needs 7.28 to be 2nd
9.43
1st ANYA SHOCKLEY 6.17  8.07  Wins by 2.14 14.24
2nd ERIN BROOKS 1.03  4.53  1.17  7.57  Needs 6.68 to be 1st 12.1
5th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

GIRLS 14-15 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ANYA SHOCKLEY 6.77  7.47  5.03  Wins by 2.14 14.24
3rd KAHEALANI PAPKE 1.67  8  1.67  Needs 6.24 to be 1st
Needs 4.1 to be 2nd
9.67
2nd SYDNEY MACKZA 6  5.5  6.1  Needs 8.14 to be 1st 12.1
x GABRIELA BRYAN Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0