Choose a draw :

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
3rd EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA)

7.5

2HA

3.53

BS313

0

Crash

0.1

Crash

3.77

313

0

Crash

14.9
4th LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA)

5.33

SM

4.23

HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

9.56
2nd JONAS OUAHMID (MOC)

3.83

BS313

4.47

315

4.4

SM

1.07

H

0

Crash

6.7

2HA

19.4
5th NINO LIBONI (FRA)

4.9

KGB

0

Crash

0.43

BR

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.33
1st AARON HADLOW (GBR)

5.23

FB

0.87

H

5.67

SLIM

5.9

BM

6.1

CM

0

Crash

22.9
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
5th ALEXIS GUZMAN (DOM)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.23

R

0

Crash

0.23
4th ROBIN KRIKKEN (FRA)

0.2

R

0

Crash

0.9

H

0

Crash

0.5

FR

0.3

I1

1.9
3rd LARS DE GROOF (BEL)

0

Crash

5.7

BM

0

Crash

0.3

R

0.5

FR

0

Crash

6.5
2nd ANTHAR RACCA (MEX)

3.5

BJ

5.87

BM

3.63

313

0

Crash

4.1

SLIM

0

Crash

17.1
1st OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

4.83

315

6.63

TR

4.23

BS313

6.7

SLIM5

5.8

BM

7.53

BS315

26.66
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
5th KILLIAN MARTINAU (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

1.63

BJ

0

Crash

0

Crash

1.07

SB

2.7
3rd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

0.27

R

3.87

BS313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.2

Pop

6.07

SLIM

10.41
4th SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU)

5

FB

0.23

R

0.53

V

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.67

SLIM

9.9
2nd SERGEY SOTOV (RUS)

0

Crash

3.43

BS313

4.57

FB

2.93

313

0.77

FR

0

Crash

11.7
1st LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM)

4.37

315

5.83

BM

0

Crash

0

Crash

2.77

I1

0.8

V

13.77
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
5th NICOLAS GAMBIER (FRA)

0.63

FR

0

Crash

0.3

R

0

Crash

0.2

R

0.13

R

0.93
4th VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ (COL)

3.53

BS313

0

Crash

3.37

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.9
2nd GEORGE DUFTY (GBR)

0

Crash

2.6

BJ

4.13

SB2B

3.07

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

9.8
3rd VICTOR HAYS (FRA)

0

Crash

3.13

BS313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.17

R

4.13

SB2B

7.43
1st NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

6.43

FBM

0

Crash

5.69

BM

6.03

CM

0.3

R

0

Crash

18.45
Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
4th JACOBO CANTINI (ITA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

3.67

313

1.77

J

5.44
5th ALEX MAES (BEL)

2.5

FBS3

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.67

BR

3.17
2nd MANOEL SOARES (BRA)

0

Crash

3.77

BS313

0.77

SB

3.37

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

7.91
1st GIANMARIA COCCOLUTO (ITA)

6.17

BM

0

Crash

4.7

FB

6

SLIM

0.37

R

5.83

BM

17.24
3rd SEB GARAT (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

3.43

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

2.83

BJ

6.26
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
5th CICERO FERRAIRA (BRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

2

SLIM

0

Crash

4.13

B2B

3.1

313

9.23
3rd CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

0.23

J

4.03

BS313

5.6

HA

6.97

SLIM5

3.13

B2B

0

Crash

19.73
4th ROMAIN GIULIANO (FRA)

0.23

R

3.33

BS313

3.17

SB2B

0.43

H

4.53

FB

4.97

BM

16
1st LINUS ERDMANN (GER)

5.97

BM

7

TR

5.6

SLIM

0

Crash

3.53

315

0

Crash

22.1
2nd JOSELITO DEL ROSARIO (DOM)

6.93

HA

0

Crash

2.97

BJ

0

Crash

5.83

BM

4.7

SLIM

20.43
Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
5th THEO FERMON (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

2.77

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

2.77
3rd MAXIM CHABLOZ (SWI)

5.87

BM

0.57

SB

6.17

SLIM5

0

Crash

6.13

HA

0

Crash

18.74
1st ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

6.47

SLIM

4.97

315

6.97

HA

5.6

FB

0

Crash

0

Crash

24.01
2nd JULIEN LEULEU (FRA)

5.47

FB

0

Crash

5.77

BM

0.37

V

5.8

SLIM

5.17

B2B

22.21
4th JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)

2.5

BS313

0.67

SB

5.13

HM

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.4

CM5

13.7
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
6th
0
3rd CHRISTIAAN ZWEERS (BON)

5.57

KGB

5.87

SLIM

2.97

313

5.43

2HA

6.03

2HM5

2.7

FB

22.9
5th LAZARE GOURNAY (FRA)

3.2

BS313

0

Crash

0.37

BR

6.49

HA

0.63

V

3.43

SLIM

13.49
4th JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL)

3.07

313

3.2

BS313

0

Crash

5.33

HM5

4.9

SLIM5

6.13

KGB

19.56
2nd ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

5.87

FBM

5.7

KGB

5.53

BM

6.2

HA

0

Crash

23.3
1st ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

6.43

SLIM5

5.87

BM

6.97

HA

6.6

FBM

6.53

KGB

26.53

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 02

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
4th VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ (COL)

3.77

BS313

4.73

HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

8.5
2nd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

5.57

HA

5.3

SLIM

5.93

KGB

5.87

BM

4.03

BS313

0

Crash

22.67
3rd ANTHAR RACCA (MEX)

2.43

SB

0

Crash

6.97

HA

4.77

SLIM5

5.57

HM5

0

Crash

19.74
1st AARON HADLOW (GBR)

6.37

FBM

3.27

BJ

6.81

BM5

1

SC

5.53

SLIM

5.9

TR

24.61
Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU)

4.9

FB

2.2

HA

4.93

SLIM

5.7

BM

0

Crash

3.37

2SB2B

18.9
4th VICTOR HAYS (FRA)

0

Crash

4.03

HA

4.97

SLIM

0

Crash

2.23

HM5

0

Crash

11.23
3rd JONAS OUAHMID (MOC)

3.27

BS313

0

Crash

4.47

SLIM

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.43

2HA

12.17
1st OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

8.13

BS315

6.43

SLIM5

0

Crash

4.07

315

0

Crash

5.73

TR

24.36
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ROBIN KRIKKEN (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.3

SM

0.43

BR

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.73
1st EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA)

5.17

SLIM

4.83

HA5

4.23

BS313

3.57

B2B

0

Crash

7.47

317

21.7
3rd GEORGE DUFTY (GBR)

5.8

HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

3.7

BS313

0

Crash

9.5
2nd LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM)

7.73

317

6.33

SLIM5

0

Crash

4.17

313

5.8

BM

0

Crash

19.86
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA)

5.17

SLIM

0.13

Crash

0.37

R

0

Crash

6.23

HA

0

Crash

11.9
4th LARS DE GROOF (BEL)

0

Crash

5.56

BM

0.67

SB

0

Crash

0.73

FR

0

Crash

6.96
3rd SERGEY SOTOV (RUS)

0

Crash

4.41

BM

0.27

R

0

Crash

4.6

FB

0

Crash

9.28
1st NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

0

Crash

6.07

FBM

6.23

BM

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

12.3
Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL)

0

Crash

6.6

HA

4.5

315

4.27

HM

7.13

2HA

5.54

KGB

21.44
1st MAXIM CHABLOZ (SWI)

6.87

BM5

5.6

SLIM

3.43

HA

6.73

FBM

3.77

HA

0.77

BJ

22.97
3rd JOSELITO DEL ROSARIO (DOM)

4.13

HA

3.5

FB

5.2

SLIM

0

Crash

0.4

BR

1.6

2HA

13.23
4th GIANMARIA COCCOLUTO (ITA)

0

Crash

0.4

R

0

Crash

0.33

R

3.07

BS313

0

Crash

3.47
Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
1st JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)

5.9

HA

2.67

CM

0

Crash

4.9

HM

4.93

BM

5.57

CM5

21.3
4th CHRISTIAAN ZWEERS (BON)

5.07

KGB

5.8

SLIM

0

Crash

5.37

HM

0.3

R

2.1

2SB2B

18.34
3rd MANOEL SOARES (BRA)

3.83

SLIM

6.63

HA

2.97

SLIM

5.3

BM

0.7

SB

3.5

BS313

19.26
2nd LINUS ERDMANN (GER)

4.9

SLIM

3.67

TR

6.73

BM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.07

HM

20.37
Heat 15
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd ROMAIN GIULIANO (FRA)

4.83

HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

3.2

BS313

5.99

BM

0

Crash

14.02
4th SEB GARAT (FRA)
0
1st ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

6.33

FBM

5.53

HA

1.9

B2B

0

Crash

6.2

BM

6.27

KGB

24.33
2nd ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

4.83

SLIM

0

Crash

5.53

HA

6.3

FBM

5.27

SLIM5

3.87

315

20.97
Heat 16
Rank Name tricks Total
4th JACOBO CANTINI (ITA)

3.8

BS313

4.43

315

0

Crash

0

Crash

1.13

SB

5.63

KGB

14.99
1st CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

7

SLIM5

5.13

HA

8.07

BS317

5.07

B2B

2.9

313

7.73

317

27.93
3rd JULIEN LEULEU (FRA)

0

Crash

6.9

FBM

6.5

BM5

4.78

SLIM

0

Crash

2.77

BS313

20.95
2nd ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

6.1

SLIM5

7.62

2HA

7.13

KGB

6.3

FBM

6.1

HM5

3.5

BS313

27.15

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 03

Heat 17
Rank Name tricks Total
4th LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.87

BS313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.87
3rd LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM)

4.73

315

0.43

R

4

317

3.87

SLIM

6.17

BM

8

317

18.47
1st OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

5.87

SLIM

5.83

TR

6.23

BS315

4.77

OR

7.1

HM5

6.23

KGB

25.43
2nd AARON HADLOW (GBR)

6.57

FBM

6.4

BM

0

Crash

5.7

SLIM

0

Crash

0

Crash

18.67
Heat 18
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU)

5.33

FB

0

Crash

5.19

SLIM

5.3

2HA

2.57

BM

6

BM

21.82
1st R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

0.4

FR

6.5

HA

6

SLIM

6.2

KGB

0

Crash

4.33

BS313

23.03
2nd NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

0

Crash

4.53

CM5

5.83

BM

0

Crash

6.4

FBM

6.27

HA

23.03
4th EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA)

6.23

HA

3.27

BS313

6.13

FBM

5.97

BM

0

Crash

2.4

315

21.6
Heat 19
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

6.47

HA

6.6

FBM

6.2

SLIM5

6.33

KGB

5.9

BM

0.23

R

25.6
1st ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

6.9

SLIM5

5.33

HA

4.53

315

6.56

FBM

7.1

317

6.77

2HA

27.33
3rd JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)

6.07

HA

5.73

HM

6.47

CM5

5.6

BM

0.3

BR

6.63

BS315

24.9
4th MAXIM CHABLOZ (SWI)

0

Crash

5.93

BM

6.17

SLIM5

0.5

SB

5.7

FBM

0.23

R

18.3
Heat 20
Rank Name tricks Total
4th LINUS ERDMANN (GER)

6.43

SLIM5

5.47

HM

0.37

J

6.07

TR

0

Crash

0

Crash

18.34
3rd JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL)

6.53

KGB

6.4

SLIM5

0

Crash

5.63

HM5

0.23

R

0

Crash

18.79
1st ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

7.07

FBM

6.27

HA

6.4

BM

6.73

KGB

3.63

BM5

6.63

BM5

26.7
2nd CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

6

KGB

0.57

SB

6.07

SLIM

0.37

R

5.73

HA

2.87

BJ

20.67

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN Round 04

Heat 21
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

4.53

SLIM

6.4

HA

6.37

FBM

5.27

B2B

6.13

BM

0

Crash

24.17
3rd CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

1.77

SLIM

5.77

SLIM5

6.67

2HA

5.1

HM

0.8

BR5

0

Crash

18.34
4th R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

5.83

SLIM

5.9

HA

0

Crash

5.4

KGB

0

Crash

0

DD

17.13
1st OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

6.03

SLIM5

7.7

BS315

5.5

TR

5.9

B2B

0.67

BM

7.1

25.13
Heat 22
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

0

Crash

6.53

FBM

5.77

FBM

6.5

FBM

5.8

FBM

6.6

BM5

13.13
x AARON HADLOW (GBR)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0
x ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0
1st ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

0

Crash

6.63

FBM

1

FB

6.17

FBM

6.73

BS315

0

13.36
Heat 23
Rank Name tricks Total
4th JUAN RODRIGUEZ (COL)

2.33

BM

0.33

R

3.53

BS313

3.5

BS313

3.57

315

0.57

SB

10
2nd JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)

5.8

HA

5.5

BM

0

Crash

5.6

CM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

16.9
1st SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU)

6.47

FBM

5.67

BM

7.4

2HA

5.13

SLIM

5.2

SLIM

0

24.74
3rd LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ (DOM)

6.67

317

5.57

SLIM5

5.4

SLIM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.7

SB

12.94

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN LOSER-FINAL

Heat 25
Rank Name tricks Total
x
0
2nd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

0

Crash

5.65

SLIM

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.65

R

5.75

HA

4.1

313

16.15
x
0
1st CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

0

Crash

5.55

SLIM

0

Crash

0.8

SB

6

HA

0

Crash

4.15

BS313

16.5

QUALIFIER LEAGUE MAN FINAL

Heat 24
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.63

FBM

5.97

KGB

0

Crash

0

Crash

12.6
1st NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

5.77

CM

6.6

FBM

5.8

HA

5.93

BM

6

BM

5.6

CM

0

Crash

24.17
3rd OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

0

Crash

7.37

BS315

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.43

SLIM

3.67

TR

3.37

313

20.84
2nd ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

0

Crash

6.27

HA

6.53

HM

0

Crash

5.8

KGB

0

Crash

4.93

SLIM

23.53

Choose a draw :

QUALIFIER WOMAN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
4th
0
3rd PIPPA VAN IERSEL (NED)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0
2nd MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.27

313

2.2

SB

0

Crash

1.07

BR

8.54
1st THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)

0

Crash

5.5

BJ

1.3

K

1.1

R

0

Crash

2.73

J

10.63
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd JULIA CASTRO (ESP)

0

Crash

2

SB

1.1

R

0.77

R

1.7

SB

5.68

BS313

8.78
4th EVA DUPONT

0

Crash

1.07

R

1.47

BR

1.07

BR

0

Crash

0

Crash

2.54
1st VERA KLABBERS (NED)

0

Crash

5.3

BJ

5.6

313

1.33

BR

0

Crash

0

Crash

12.23
2nd LILOO FOURRE (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.5

SB2B

0

Crash

5.37

BJ

11.87
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

0.97

K

0

Crash

5.3

BJ

1

K

1.83

SB

0

Crash

8.13
3rd MIKAILI SOL (BRA)

5.63

BJ

1.37

SB

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.9

BR

0

Crash

7.9
1st ISABEAU GALIART (NED)

5.27

BJ

4.73

313

1.5

SB

0

Crash

0.5

H

0

Crash

12
4th DIONEA VIEIRA (BRA)

0

Crash

1

R

0

Crash

0

Crash

1.47

SB

0.97

BR

3.44
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
4th
0
3rd LIDEWIJ HARTOG (NED)

1.1

R

1.17

R

1.33

BR

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

2.5
1st FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA)

5.27

BJ

0

Crash

2

SB

0

Crash

0.87

R

5.73

SLIM

13.87
2nd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

0

Crash

5.53

BJ

0

Crash

1.37

SB

5.53

313

1.37

BR

13.8

QUALIFIER WOMAN Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
4th LIDEWIJ HARTOG (NED)

1.1

BR5

1

R

0.97

R

0

Crash

0.73

K

0

Crash

2.83
2nd MIKAILI SOL (BRA)

5.53

BJ

0

Crash

7.13

SB2B

6.4

SLIM

4.13

B2B

6.67

B2B

25.73
3rd LILOO FOURRE (FRA)

0.77

R

4.57

BJ

0

Crash

1.37

SB

6.07

SB2B

0

Crash

12.78
1st MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA)

4.6

313

5.83

BJ

7.47

SB2B

7.1

B2B

5.5

HM

0

Crash

25.9
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd JULIA CASTRO (ESP)

5.2

BJ

5.7

SB2B

0

Crash

6.5

313

0.73

BR

6.7

SB2B

19.13
4th PIPPA VAN IERSEL (NED)

1

BR5

0.63

SB

0.9

R

0.77

FR

0.4

BR5

0.23

J

3.3
1st ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

5.6

BJ

6.33

SB2B

5.83

313

1

BR

6.93

B2B

6.93

BM

26.02
2nd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

5.4

BJ

7.2

SB2B

0.73

BR

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.93

B2B

20.26

QUALIFIER WOMAN Round 03

Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

5.47

BJ

6.9

SB2B

7.2

B2B

0

Crash

0.57

K

5.8

313

25.37
1st ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

5.57

BJ

6.9

SB2B

6.1

313

0.57

BR5

4.97

B2B

8.13

BM

26.7
4th VERA KLABBERS (NED)

5.33

BJ

4.5

B2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

9.83
3rd THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)

4.33

BJ

6.93

SB2B

0.5

SB

0.63

BR5

5.93

B2B

0

Crash

17.82
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd MIKAILI SOL (BRA)

5.77

BJ

8.4

HA

0

Crash

1.07

FR

1.4

BR5

6.43

B2B

22
2nd MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA)

5.7

313

0

Crash

7.21

SB2B

6.6

B2B

0

Crash

6.87

HM

26.38
4th ISABEAU GALIART (NED)

5.23

BJ

0

Crash

5.5

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.5

BR

11.23
1st FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA)

6.67

BS313

5.87

313

7.8

SB2B

6.37

SLIM

0

Crash

...

313

26.71

QUALIFIER WOMAN LOSER-FINAL

Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ISABEAU GALIART (NED)

0

Crash

4.83

BJ

2.5

313

1.17

H

0

Crash

0

Crash

8.5
3rd VERA KLABBERS (NED)

0.47

K

4.1

BJ

4.6

313

0.87

BR

1.73

V

0

Crash

11.3
2nd MIKAILI SOL (BRA)

5.13

BS313

1.5

SB

0

Crash

7

SLIM

0.7

BR

6.9

B2B

20.53
1st THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)

5.67

BJ

5.67

SB2B

6.53

B2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

7.97

SLIM

25.84

QUALIFIER WOMAN FINAL

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA)

4.5

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.67

HM

0

Crash

1.43

SB

0

Crash

12.6
4th RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

0
1st ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

5.83

BJ

5.67

313

0.54

R

1.43

SB

7.1

SB2B

4.53

B2W

0

Crash

23.13
2nd FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA)

0.57

R

0.6

R

6.33

BS313

5.83

313

1.53

SB

0

Crash

7.1

SB2B

20.79

Choose a draw :

ELITE MAN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

7.5

BS315

6.23

KGB

6.37

SLIM5

0

Crash

6.1

BM

0

Crash

7.87

KGB5

27.84
5th ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

0.47

R

5.33

SLIM5

7.33

2HA

0

Crash

7.2

FBM

4.3

2HM5

5.67

SLIM7

24.5
6th JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)

5.23

HM

5.9

HA

5.43

CM5

0

Crash

5.67

BM

0

Crash

3.33

BS313

22.23
4th VALENTIN GARAT (FRA)

6.83

FBM

0

Crash

6.23

2HA

8.3

KGB5

0

Crash

4.9

SLIM

0

Crash

26.26
1st SET TEIXEIRA (BRA)

0

Crash

4

BS315

5.8

BM

7.1

FBM

6.63

HA5

8.47

SLIM7

8.63

KGB5

30.83
2nd ALEX PASTOR (ESP)

6.63

FBM

7.6

KGB5

7.47

BS315

7.37

BM5

3.53

SLIM5

8.2

BS317

7.2

HA5

30.37
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
4th SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU)

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.23

SLIM

6.93

2HA

7.27

FBM

0

Crash

5.9

BM

25.33
1st ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

7.1

FBM

6.67

SLIM5

6.83

KGB

7.37

2HA

6.1

BM

8.47

BS317

6.57

HM5

29.77
6th CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

3.63

BS313

0.47

R

0

Crash

5.93

SLIM5

0

Crash

6.57

BS315

6.1

KGB

19.07
2nd ALEXANDRE NETO (BRA)

7.77

2HA

6.73

CM5

8.2

KGB5

6.23

BS315

6.13

SLIM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

28.93
5th POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)

6.3

KGB

5.67

HA

0

Crash

2.77

BS313

0

Crash

5.4

SLIM

6.77

HM5

24.14
3rd YOURI ZOON (NED)

7.47

BS315

4.13

313

5.83

CM5

7.2

BM5

4.87

315

0.4

R

0

Crash

25.37
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
5th LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA)

2.07

HA

4.5

SLIM

2.4

HA

5.93

KGB

0

Crash

5.83

BM

6.3

HA

22.56
6th R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

3.17

SB2B

0.4

BR

0.33

FR

5.37

SLIM

0

Crash

6

BM

0

Crash

14.94
4th MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT)

6.77

FBM

6.43

BM5

5.83

HA

4.43

SLIM5

7.04

2HM3

2.8

2SB2B

3.67

SLIM

26.07
3rd JEROME CLOETENS (ESP)

6.47

KGB

7.47

2HA

7

2HM3

5.17

FB

0

Crash

3.8

BS313

0

Crash

26.11
1st S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

6.77

BM5

6.37

CM5

6.73

FBM

7.23

BS315

4.93

315

6.5

SLIM5

8.33

317

29.06
2nd DAVID TONIJUAN (ESP)

7

FBM

5.13

SLIM

6.63

KGB

6.8

CM5

1

V

6.2

HA

0

Crash

26.63
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

6.3

FBM

6.4

BM

6

BS315

6.23

KGB

7.23

FBM

0

Crash

7.57

BS315

27.43
5th AARON HADLOW (GBR)

0

Crash

6.17

B2B

7.27

BS315

6.53

FBM

0

Crash

6.83

BM5

6.37

SLIM5

27
6th NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

6.57

FBM

6.33

BM5

6.67

CM5

2.63

HA

6.03

HA

0

Crash

0.37

R

25.6
3rd ANTOINE FERMON (FRA)

7.17

CM5

0

Crash

7.27

2HA

3.3

2HM3

6.57

FBM

2.97

BS313

6.53

HM5

27.54
2nd LIAM WHALEY (ESP)

7.47

FBM

7.47

BM5

7.9

2HA

4.93

KGB

8.23

317

6.97

KGB

6.63

HA

31.07
1st CARLOS MARIO (BRA)

7.33

FBM

8.33

BS317

7.43

BM5

7.97

317

9.07

HA5

8.9

SLIM7

8.27

KGB5

34.57

ELITE MAN Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NED)

6.3

HA

6.67

SLIM5

6.13

KGB

6.03

BM

4.27

BS313

0

Crash

7.63

BS315

26.73
1st AARON HADLOW (GBR)

7.07

BS315

6.03

CM

6.4

FBM

6.8

BM5

6.67

SLIM5

0

Crash

8.07

SLIM7

28.34
4th SIMON LAMUSSE (MAU)

0

Crash

6.83

SLIM5

5.57

FB

6

FBM

5.83

2HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

18.66
2nd OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

7.93

BS315

3.47

TR

6.6

KGB

4.27

SLIM5

0.7

SC

6.5

SLIM5

5.87

BM

26.9
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

6.8

FBM

6.53

BM

6.83

CM5

6.57

HA

0

Crash

3.37

2HA

5.67

2HA

26.73
4th LUCAS FERREIRA (FRA)

5.5

SLIM

0

Crash

6.1

HA

6.1

KGB

6.5

BM

0

Crash

0

Crash

24.2
3rd VALENTIN GARAT (FRA)

6.57

FBM

0

Crash

7.2

2HA

0

Crash

6.2

SLIM5

6.4

2HM3

0

Crash

26.37
1st YOURI ZOON (NED)

0

Crash

6.8

FBM

6.93

BM5

0.43

R

6.23

SLIM5

7.37

CM5

0.7

V

27.33
Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
4th JULIAN KRIKKEN (FRA)

6.57

HA

4.67

CM5

6.83

BM5

5.53

HM5

3.13

CM5

0

Crash

3.87

BS313

23.6
2nd POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)

6.4

HA

7.13

KGB

7.6

HM5

5.6

SLIM

6.03

BM

6.73

BS315

0

Crash

27.86
3rd ARTHUR GUILLEBERT (FRA)

6.63

FBM

5.9

KGB

7.6

HM5

5.5

2HA

0

Crash

7.03

KGB

6.37

HA

27.63
1st JEROME CLOETENS (ESP)

7.63

KGB

7.63

2HA

0

Crash

6.5

BM

6.7

2HM3

4

BS313

0

Crash

28.46
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
4th CHRISTIAN TIO (NOR)

5.8

SLIM

0.63

K

6.3

HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.97

BM

1.73

I1

19.8
1st ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

6.57

SLIM5

6.3

2HA

6.9

FBM

8.37

317

8.7

BS317

6.5

SLIM5

6.53

KGB

30.54
2nd MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT)

6.6

FBM

5.87

BM

5.9

SLIM5

5.6

HM

6.6

2HM3

6.9

BM5

2.27

SB

26
3rd ANTOINE FERMON (FRA)

5.57

HA

5.73

CM5

0

Crash

6.6

FBM

7.17

2HM5

3.87

BS313

0

Crash

25.07

ELITE MAN Round 03

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd MICHAEL SCHITZHOFER (AUT)

6.63

FBM

6.5

BM5

5.53

SLIM

6.13

2HM3

3.07

2HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

24.79
4th JEROME CLOETENS (ESP)

6.57

KGB

2.63

2HA

7.33

2HM3

7.3

2HA

2.43

BS313

0

Crash

0

Crash

23.63
1st LIAM WHALEY (ESP)

1.03

V

6.7

FB

7.37

BM5

7.9

2HA

7.77

BS315

8.07

317

6.83

SLIM5

31.11
2nd SET TEIXEIRA (BRA)

7.33

BS315

2.4

SB

8.1

HA5

8.7

SLIM7

0

Crash

0

0

Crash

26.53
Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
1st POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)

7.43

HA

6.9

HM5

7.13

SLIM5

0

Crash

8.2

BS317

6.03

KGB

8.37

317

31.13
2nd ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

6.67

SLIM5

6.57

2HA

0

Crash

6.63

FBM

0

Crash

7.7

2HM5

9.57

SLIM7

30.47
4th DAVID TONIJUAN (ESP)

6.73

FBM

8

CM5

0

Crash

5.93

SLIM

0.6

K

0

Crash

0

Crash

21.26
3rd ADEURI CORNIEL (DOM)

6.13

FB

6.53

SLIM5

8.03

2HA

6.73

KGB

7.2

HM5

5.97

BM

0

Crash

28.49
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
4th NICOLAS DELMAS (FRA)

6.9

FBM

6.8

BM

0

Crash

6.57

CM5

6.7

BM5

6

2HA

0

Crash

26.27
2nd AARON HADLOW (GBR)

6.17

CM5

7.47

BM5

7.9

BS315

0

Crash

6.67

FBM

0

Crash

0

Crash

28.21
3rd ALEXANDRE NETO (BRA)

0

Crash

6.97

CM5

6.97

2HA

7.53

BS315

0

Crash

6.4

KGB

6.1

SLIM5

27.87
1st S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

7.37

FBM

6.9

CM5

6.37

BM5

7.5

BS315

4.63

315

4

315

6.93

BM5

28.7
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd OSWALD SMITH (ZFA)

0

Crash

7.27

BS315

6

SLIM5

6.3

KGB

0.5

I1

5.6

TR

0

Crash

25.17
4th YOURI ZOON (NED)

5

BS313

5.17

315

1.07

SC

7.3

BM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

18.54
2nd ALEX PASTOR (ESP)

7.07

FBM

1.33

BR5

7.03

BM5

7.2

BS317

4

KGB5

6.87

KGB

1.33

SB

28.17
1st CARLOS MARIO (BRA)

7.67

FBM

0

Crash

7.5

2HA

8.43

BS317

7.43

317

9.57

HA7

5.9

HM5

33.1

ELITE MAN Round 04

Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SET TEIXEIRA (BRA)

7.57

2HA

6.37

FBM

7.4

BS315

5.83

SLIM5

8.3

SLIM7

6.8

BM5

0

Crash

30.07
4th ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

4.53

SLIM

3.5

315

0

Crash

7.5

2HA

0

Crash

0.57

R

0.97

V

16.1
2nd LIAM WHALEY (ESP)

6.8

FBM

6.97

2HA

7.2

CM5

7.27

BM5

0

Crash

6.83

BS315

0

Crash

28.27
3rd POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)

0

Crash

6.17

HA

0

Crash

5.57

SLIM5

8.6

317

0

Crash

0

Crash

20.34
Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd AARON HADLOW (GBR)

7.3

FBM

6.77

BM5

0

Crash

7.03

BS315

0

Crash

6.93

CM5

6.27

SLIM5

28.03
4th ALEX PASTOR (ESP)

7

FBM

3.77

BM5

0

Crash

0.77

SC

7.4

BM5

6.47

SLIM5

6.2

BS315

27.07
2nd S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

5.57

CM5

6.87

FBM

7.17

BM5

7.07

CM5

0.27

R

2.57

315

7.13

SLIM5

28.24
1st CARLOS MARIO (BRA)

8.53

BS317

7.4

FBM

8.37

319

7.93

2HA

5.33

SLIM5

6.67

HM7

8.23

SLIM7

33.06

ELITE MAN LOSER-FINAL

Heat 15
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd ALEX PASTOR (ESP)

6.73

FBM

6.33

SLIM5

6.17

BM

3

BS313

0.33

R

6.83

BS315

0.5

Crash

26.06
4th ROBINSON HILARIO (DOM)

6.23

SLIM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

3.23

2HM3

7.83

317

0

Crash

17.29
2nd AARON HADLOW (GBR)

4.23

FBM

5.8

BM

7.57

BS315

0

Crash

7

CM5

5.4

FB

6.67

BM5

26.64
1st POSITO MARTINEZ (DOM)

6.3

HA

5.4

SLIM

4.1

315

7.13

HM5

0

Crash

7.5

BS315

6.43

KGB

27.36

ELITE MAN FINAL

Heat 16
Rank Name tricks Total
4th S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

7.1

CM5

6.83

FBM

7.27

BM5

7

SLIM

7.53

BS315

0

Crash

0.5

R

28.9
1st LIAM WHALEY (ESP)

7.27

FBM

7.4

2SB2B

6.97

BM

8.53

BS315

8.67

317

9.67

SLIM7

8.23

HA5

35.1
3rd SET TEIXEIRA (BRA)

8

BS317

6.9

FBM

7.53

2HA

6.3

SLIM5

0

Crash

8.37

SLIM7

0.9

SB

30.8
2nd CARLOS MARIO (BRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

7.67

317

8.47

BS317

10

HA7

8.83

SLIM7

0

Crash

34.97

Choose a draw :

ELITE WOMAN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA)

7.8

SB2B

7.4

B2B

3.17

HM

0

Crash

5.9

SM

6.17

HM

7.77

SLIM

29.14
3rd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

0

Crash

6.63

SB2B

1.23

BR

7.33

B2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

15.19
2nd A. VAN WESTEROP (NED)

7.67

SB2B

7.87

B2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.87

BJ

0

Crash

7.37

SLIM

28.78
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
1st FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA)

6.87

BS313

6.13

313

8

SB2B

7.63

SLIM

7.17

HM

6.83

315

8.67

HA

30.34
2nd THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)

7.23

BS313

7.5

SB2B

7.27

B2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

8.1

SLIM

0

Crash

30.1
3rd HANNAH WHITLEY (GBR)

4.73

BJ

0

Crash

2.5

BM

0

Crash

0

Crash

7.33

SB2B

2.33

SB2B

14.56
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd VERA KLABBERS (NED)

5.53

BJ

0

Crash

7.4

B2B

7.2

SB2B

0

Crash

5.23

SLIM

0

Crash

25.36
3rd PAULINE VALESA (FRA)

5.43

313

7.27

SB2B

6.87

SLIM

3.77

BJ

0.6

BR

1.07

H5

0

Crash

23.34
1st PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE)

7.83

SB2B

7.43

B2B

5.67

BJ

6.17

SLIM

0

Crash

6.6

BS313

0

Crash

28.03
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd LILOO FOURRE (FRA)

4.43

BJ

5.37

SB2B

3.33

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.33

HM

0.7

BR

18.46
1st ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

7.5

SB2B

0

Crash

6.2

B2B

7.83

BM

6.03

SLIM

8.4

SM

0.57

BR

29.93
2nd BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA)

6.77

315

7.87

SB2B

5.9

SLIM

6.4

BS313

0

Crash

1.43

BR

0

Crash

26.94

ELITE WOMAN Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
1st A. VAN WESTEROP (NED)

5.23

BJ

6.87

SB2B

0.67

BR

7.13

B2B

5.67

313

8

SLIM

1.23

SB

27.67
2nd HANNAH WHITLEY (GBR)

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.87

BJ

6.8

SB2B

6.67

BM

1.63

313

7.27

B2B

25.61
4th VERA KLABBERS (NED)

4.43

BJ

0.93

BR

6.83

B2B

7.37

SB2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

19.56
3rd LILOO FOURRE (FRA)

4.77

BJ

0

Crash

0.93

SB

0

Crash

2.83

313

6.3

SB2B

6.57

HM

20.47
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
4th THERESE TAABBEL (DEN)

0

Crash

5.73

BJ

4.57

SB2B

6.23

B2B

0.93

BR

1.07

V

0

Crash

17.6
2nd RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

5.73

BJ

6.6

SB2B

6

B2B

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.7

HM

8.43

SLIM

27.73
1st BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA)

6.57

BS313

7.17

SB2B

7.33

B2B

8.23

SLIM

7.63

HM

8

FB

0

Crash

31.19
3rd PAULINE VALESA (FRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.9

BJ

6.17

313

7.23

SB2B

0

Crash

19.3

ELITE WOMAN Round 03

Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd HANNAH WHITLEY (GBR)

5.17

BJ

1.13

SB

1.07

SB

0.93

BR5

2.5

BM

0

Crash

1.07

SB

9.73
1st A. VAN WESTEROP (NED)

5.23

BJ

0

Crash

1.1

SB

7.5

SB2B

0

Crash

6.03

313

0

Crash

19.86
4th MAUREEN CASTELLE (FRA)

0.93

K

6.07

313

0

0

Crash

1.5

SB

0

Crash

0

Crash

7.57
2nd FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA)

4.83

BJ

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.73

313

4.83

SB2B

5.83

BJ

16.39
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
4th RITA ARNAUS (ESP)

1.07

K

3.83

BJ

0

Crash

0

Crash

1.2

SB

0.93

BR5

7.17

SB2B

13.27
1st BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA)

5.93

BJ

7.2

SB2B

1.23

BR

5.9

313

0

Crash

0

Crash

8.4

SLIM

27.43
3rd PAULA NOVOTNA (CZE)

1.07

R

5.33

BJ

2.33

SB2B

0

Crash

5.5

313

8

SB2B

0.77

Crash

19.9
2nd ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

5.5

BJ

5.33

313

1.33

V

6.9

SB2B

7.17

BM

5.7

BJ

0

Crash

25.1

ELITE WOMAN FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ANNELOUS LAMMERTS (NED)

5.67

BJ

7.2

SB2B

6.9

B2B

0

Crash

6.63

BM

1

V

5.73

BM

26.4
3rd FRANCESCA BAGNOLI (ITA)

6.43

BS313

5.33

313

7.8

SB2B

2.77

SLIM

7.17

HM

7.13

SLIM

0.47

R

28.53
2nd A. VAN WESTEROP (NED)

5.3

BJ

7.4

SB2B

7.5

B2B

8.4

SLIM

7.63

HA

7.47

FB

0

Crash

31
1st BRUNA KAJIYA (BRA)

6.9

BS313

8

SB2B

7.63

B2B

0

Crash

9

SLIM

0.8

BR

1.33

SB

31.53