Choose a draw :

MEN STAND UP Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.76 to be 2nd
0
2nd LAURENT MAROUF (FRA) 1.93  3.83  Needs 5.51 to be 1st 5.76
1st RYAN GAMBRELL (USA) 4.17  1.5  5.17  Wins by 3.58 9.34
x DANA CUMMINGS (USA) Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.76 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x RIKIYA YAMAMOTO (JPN) Needs 6.83 to be 1st
Needs 4.96 to be 2nd
0
1st PEGLEG BENNETT (GBR) 4.83  2  Wins by 1.87 6.83
x SCOTT METCALFE (USA) Needs 6.83 to be 1st
Needs 4.96 to be 2nd
0
2nd SEAN REYNGOUDT (USA) 4.33  0.63  Needs 2.51 to be 1st 4.96
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TOMMY COUNIHAN (HAW) 1.67  Needs 5.5 to be 1st
Needs 3.73 to be 2nd
1.67
4th ROBSON GASPERI (BRZ) Needs 7.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.4 to be 2nd
0
2nd DAVID CONNER (HAW) 3.17  2.23  Needs 4.01 to be 1st 5.4
1st THOMAS IIKKALA (CAN) 2.17  5  Wins by 1.77 7.17

MEN STAND UP Round 02

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x LAURENT MAROUF (FRA) Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.58 to be 2nd
0
1st TOMMY COUNIHAN (HAW) 3.67  6  7.17  1.9  Wins by 9.6 13.17
x RIKIYA YAMAMTO (HAW) Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.58 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.58 to be 2nd
0
2nd ROBSON GASPERI 3.57  Needs 9.6 to be 1st 3.57
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st SEAN REYNGOUDT (SWI) 3.17  3.43  5.9  Wins by 1 9.33
3rd DANA CUMMINGS (USA) 3.73  2  1.5  Needs 5.61 to be 1st
Needs 4.61 to be 2nd
5.73
2nd DAVID CONNER (HAW) 2.5  5.83  Needs 3.51 to be 1st 8.33
x SCOTT METCALFE (USA) Needs 9.33 to be 1st
Needs 8.33 to be 2nd
0
x Needs 9.33 to be 1st
Needs 8.33 to be 2nd
0

MEN STAND UP SEMI-FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x RYAN GAMBRELL (USA) Needs 9.4 to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
0
1st PEGLEG BENNETT (GBR) 1.83  2.33  2.73  6.67  Wins by 2.4 9.4
3rd ROBSON GASERI (BRZ) 4.17  i:2.83  Needs 7.32 to be 1st
Needs 4.93 to be 2nd
5.59
2nd DAVID CONNER (HAW) 5.67  1.33  Needs 3.74 to be 1st 7
x Needs 9.4 to be 1st
Needs 7 to be 2nd
0
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st THOMAS IIKKALA (CAN) 2.83  3.5  Wins by 0.16 6.33
3rd TOMMY COUNIHAN (HAW) 0.5  Needs 5.83 to be 1st
Needs 5.67 to be 2nd
0.5
2nd SEAN REYNGOUDT (SWI) 4.17  2  Needs 2.16 to be 1st 6.17
4th Needs 6.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.17 to be 2nd
0

MEN STAND UP FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st PEGLEG BENNETT (GBR) 5.33  7.67  4.5  2.6  Wins by 4.3 13
2nd DAVID CONNER (HAW) 0.93  6.17  2.53  Needs 6.84 to be 1st 8.7
4th THOMAS IIKKALA (CAN) 3.83  2.5  3.5  0.83  3.03  3.77  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 4.88 to be 2nd
7.6
3rd SEAN REYNGOUDT (SWI) 3.17  5.17  2.3  2.93  Needs 7.83 to be 1st
Needs 3.54 to be 2nd
8.34

Choose a draw :

WOMAN STAND UP Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DANI BURT (USA) 5.83  1.93  5  2.57  2.57  2.57  Wins by 6.89 10.83
4th DARIAN HAYNES (HAW) 2.1  Needs 8.73 to be 1st
Needs 1.85 to be 2nd
2.1
2nd FAITH LENNOX (HAW) 2.17  1.77  1.5  Needs 8.66 to be 1st 3.94
3rd CHARLOTTE BANFIELD (GBR) 1.83  1.67  2.1  Needs 8.73 to be 1st
Needs 1.85 to be 2nd
3.93

WOMAN STAND UP Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DANI BURT (USA) 5.33  1.6  2.67  Wins by 2.07 8
4th DARIAN HAYNES (HAW) 2.57  Needs 5.43 to be 1st
Needs 3.37 to be 2nd
2.57
3rd FAITH LENNOX (HAW) 1.23  3.93  1.73  Needs 4.08 to be 1st
Needs 2 to be 2nd
5.66
2nd CHARLOTTE BANFIELD (GBR) 0.83  1.67  3.5  2.43  Needs 4.51 to be 1st 5.93

Choose a draw :

MEN SIT Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st FELIPE LIMA (BRZ) 7.17  5.83  8  7.23  Wins by 6.16 15.23
3rd SPIKE KANE (GBR) 2.33  2.17  3.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.58 to be 2nd
5.83
2nd ETHAN KAIRER (USA) 6.23  i:1.17  5.67  0.57  5.1  Combo to be 1st 9.07
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.07 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JEFF MUNSON (USA) 3.83  Wins by 3.5 3.83
3rd CHAKA CHARLES WEBB (USA) 0.1  Needs 3.74 to be 1st
Needs 0.24 to be 2nd
0.1
2nd GEOFF BROWN (IRE) 0.33  Needs 3.51 to be 1st 0.33
4th MARçAL LEME DA COSTA (BRZ) Needs 3.84 to be 1st
Needs 0.34 to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRIS OBERLE (USA) 3  0.77  Wins by 3.57 3.77
4th RICH JULIAN (HAW) Needs 3.77 to be 1st
Needs 0.21 to be 2nd
0
3rd ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 0.1  Needs 3.67 to be 1st
Needs 0.11 to be 2nd
0.1
2nd MARK THORNTON (USA) 0.2  Needs 3.57 to be 1st 0.2

MEN SIT Round 02

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd ETHAN KAIRER (USA) 2  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 1.01 to be 2nd
2
1st ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 6  2.5  Wins by 5.5 8.5
4th CHAKA CHARLES WEBB (USA) Needs 8.5 to be 1st
Needs 3.01 to be 2nd
0
2nd SPIKE KANE (GBR) 3  Needs 5.51 to be 1st 3
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st GEOFF BROWN (IRE) 7.33  2.67  4.83  1.9  1.43  Wins by 2.32 12.16
3rd CHAKA CHARLES WEBB (BRZ) 0.5  3.27  4.83  Needs 7.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.02 to be 2nd
8.1
2nd MARK THORNTON (USA) 2.5  3.67  6.17  Needs 6 to be 1st 9.84
4th (HAW) Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.84 to be 2nd
0

MEN SIT SEMI-FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st FELIPE LIMA (BRZ) 0.5  1.33  5.5  Wins by 3.5 6.83
2nd JEFF MUNSON (USA) 3.33  Needs 3.51 to be 1st 3.33
3rd SPIKE KANE (GBR) 0.57  2.5  Needs 4.34 to be 1st
Needs 0.84 to be 2nd
3.07
4th MARK THORNTON (USA) 1.27  Needs 5.56 to be 1st
Needs 2.07 to be 2nd
1.27
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRIS OBERLE (USA) 2  1.5  2.23  0.9  Wins by 2.19 4.23
2nd ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 1.17  0.87  Needs 3.06 to be 1st 2.04
x GEOFF BROWN (IRE) Needs 4.23 to be 1st
Needs 2.04 to be 2nd
0
x Needs 4.23 to be 1st
Needs 2.04 to be 2nd
0

MEN SIT FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st FELIPE LIMA (BRZ) 6.83  8.6  5.93  2.1  4.57  Wins by 5.9 15.43
3rd JEFF MUNSON (USA) 5.17  2.83  3.77  0.63  2.13  1.63  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.37 to be 2nd
8.94
2nd CHRIS OBERLE (USA) 4  0.83  5.53  0.6  1.4  2.53  2.2  Needs 9.9 to be 1st 9.53
4th ELIAS VALENCIA (CHI) 3  1.83  i:2.13  0.5  0.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.03 to be 2nd
4.07

Choose a draw :

WOMAN SIT Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ALANA NICHOLS (USA) 0.67  1.17  5  Needs 5.01 to be 1st 6.17
1st MEIRA VA’A DUARTE (HAW) 5.5  2.17  4.5  2.7  Wins by 3.83 10
4th DIANE WHITCOMB (HAW) 0.67  Needs 9.33 to be 1st
Needs 5.5 to be 2nd
0.67
3rd VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 2.83  0.57  i:1.27  Needs 8.59 to be 1st
Needs 4.77 to be 2nd
3.47

WOMAN SIT Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ALANA NICHOLS (USA) 6  2.5  1.1  3.33  2.23  3.93  5.27  3.97  1.33  Needs 8.83 to be 1st 11.27
1st MEIRA VA’A DUARTE (HAW) 5.83  7  0.83  5.77  6.67  7.83  Wins by 3.56 14.83
4th DIANE WHITCOMB (HAW) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 0.83  1.17  1.03  1.67  2.07  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.2 to be 2nd
3.74

Choose a draw :

PRONE Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st BRUNO HANSEN (DNK) 2.83  1.3  7.83  2.6  3.23  Wins by 1.96 11.06
3rd JACOB PACHECO (USA) 0.3  1.23  2.03  Needs 9.03 to be 1st
Needs 7.07 to be 2nd
3.26
2nd BILL MARTIN (HAW) 5.67  0.47  3.43  Needs 5.4 to be 1st 9.1
4th BETTINA GONZALEZ (CHI) 1.57  Needs 9.49 to be 1st
Needs 7.53 to be 2nd
1.57
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd SEAN RYAN 0.4  Needs 3.28 to be 1st
Needs 2.28 to be 2nd
0.4
1st ANN YOSHIDA (HAW) 3.67  Wins by 1 3.67
4th MASSIMILIANO MATTEI (ITA) Needs 3.68 to be 1st
Needs 2.68 to be 2nd
0
2nd SCOTT PATTERSON (CAN) 2.67  Needs 1.01 to be 1st 2.67
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x ZACH TAPEC (HAW) Needs 0.41 to be 1st 0
x SPIKE KANE (GBR) Needs 0.41 to be 1st
Needs 0 to be 2nd
0
x JIMMY COLLINS (HAW) Needs 0.41 to be 1st
Needs 0 to be 2nd
0
1st JESSE DELMAR (HAW) 0.4  Wins by 0.4 0.4
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x Wins by 0 0
x PAULO RENATO BOTTARO (BRZ) Needs 0.01 to be 1st 0
x JOHANNES LAING (GER) Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x KEVIN HILLERY (HAW) Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0

PRONE Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th BILL MARTIN (HAW) 0.1  Needs 5.24 to be 1st
Needs 5.07 to be 2nd
0.1
3rd SEAN RYAN 3.17  Needs 2.17 to be 1st
Needs 2 to be 2nd
3.17
1st KEVIN HILLERY 5.33  Wins by 0.16 5.33
2nd SPIKE KANE 2.17  3  Needs 2.34 to be 1st 5.17
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JOHANNES LAING 5.83  4.33  Wins by 5.29 10.16
3rd JACOB PACHECO (USA) 0.43  2.33  2.5  Needs 7.66 to be 1st
Needs 2.38 to be 2nd
4.83
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.87 to be 2nd
0
2nd JIMMY COLLINS 0.7  4.17  Needs 5.99 to be 1st 4.87
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BETTINA GONZALEZ (CHI) 1.67  2.83  4  Needs 6.33 to be 1st 6.83
4th 4.4 Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
0
3rd ZACH TAPEC 2.17  0.33  Needs 8.16 to be 1st
Needs 4.66 to be 2nd
2.5
1st SCOTT PATTERSON (CAN) 0.5  4.5  5.83  Wins by 3.5 10.33

PRONE SEMI-FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BRUNO HANSEN (DNK) 0.5  5.33  4.6  6.83  2.4  Needs 6.35 to be 1st 12.16
1st ANN YOSHIDA 7.17  6  Wins by 1.01 13.17
4th KEVIN HILLERY 1.33  0.47  2.17  3.27  1.9  2.5  Needs 9.9 to be 1st
Needs 8.89 to be 2nd
5.77
5th JIMMY COLLINS 0.5  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0.5
3rd BETTINA GONZALEZ (CHI) 0.83  0.53  1.23  0.57  0.77  5.33  Needs 7.84 to be 1st
Needs 6.84 to be 2nd
6.56
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th JESSE DELMAR (HAW) 0.5  Needs 6.83 to be 1st
Needs 5.34 to be 2nd
0.5
1st PAULO RENATO BOTTARO 4.33  3  0.33  Wins by 1.5 7.33
3rd SCOTT PATTERSON (CAN) 0.67  2  2.5  1.5  Needs 4.83 to be 1st
Needs 3.34 to be 2nd
4.5
2nd SPIKE KANE 5.83  Needs 1.5 to be 1st 5.83
4th JOHANNES LAING 0.73  0.9  Needs 6.43 to be 1st
Needs 4.94 to be 2nd
1.63

PRONE FINAL

Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ANN YOSHIDA 3  6.5  Needs 8.16 to be 1st 9.5
1st BRUNO HANSEN (DNK) 5.17  6.17  6.83  4.83  6.83  1.17  7.83  Wins by 5.16 14.66
4th PAULO RENATO BOTTARO 2.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
2.33
3rd SPIKE KANE i:2  4.6  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.2 to be 2nd
5.6

Choose a draw :

KNEEL Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ALCINO PIRATE (BRZ) 4.5  8  7.17  Wins by 11.11 15.17
2nd MASAFUMI KOBAYASHI (JPN) 2.33  1.73  Combo to be 1st 4.06
3rd JOSH BOGLE (HAW) 0.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.23 to be 2nd
0.83
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st MARK MONO STEWART (AUS) 5.67  4.67  7.67  Wins by 10.04 13.34
3rd LLYWELYN WILLIAMS (WAL) 2  0.33  0.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 1.31 to be 2nd
2.83
2nd VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 0.57  1.3  2  Combo to be 1st 3.3

KNEEL SEMI-FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th MASAFUMI KOBAYASHI (JPN) 1.67  3.6  1.83  i:1.33  i:0.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.83 to be 2nd
3.6
3rd JOSH BOGLE (HAW) 2.83  1.5  1.87  1.7  1.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.01 to be 2nd
4.7
2nd VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 3  2.07  2.83  1.4  2.67  2.4  1.77  Combo to be 1st 5.83
1st LLYWELYN WILLIAMS (WAL) 7  1.5  4.17  1.5  2.67  4.83  9.73  Wins by 10.9 16.73

KNEEL FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ALCINO PIRATE (BRZ) 7.67  6.17  Combo to be 1st 13.84
1st MARK MONO STEWART (AUS) 9  9.5  0.87  Wins by 4.66 18.5
3rd LLYWELYN WILLIAMS (WAL) 5.17  6.6  2.83  3.27  7.17  5.6  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.68 to be 2nd
13.77
4th VICTORIA FEIGE (CAN) 2.33  4.6  3.17  5.07  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.77 to be 2nd
9.67

Choose a draw :

MEN ASSIST Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DAVI TEIXEIRA DE AGU (BRZ) 2.67  4.5  5.83  5.17  1.1  Wins by 10.24 11
3rd IZUMO HATTORI (JPN) 0.4  Combo to be 1st
Needs 0.37 to be 2nd
0.4
2nd TOMOKI FUJIWARA (JPN) 0.43  0.33  Combo to be 1st 0.76
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 0.76 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x (USA) Needs 8.34 to be 1st
Needs 3.68 to be 2nd
0
x KUMAKA JENSEN (USA) Needs 8.34 to be 1st
Needs 3.68 to be 2nd
0
2nd HUNTER POCHOP (USA) 3.67  Needs 4.67 to be 1st 3.67
1st PARKER OLENICK 8.33  Wins by 4.66 8.33
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BROCK JOHNSON (USA) 3  3.1  Needs 3.14 to be 1st 6.1
1st VICTORINO PULLMAN (HAW) 0.23  6  Wins by 0.13 6.23
x LORENZO BINI (ITY) Needs 6.23 to be 1st
Needs 6.1 to be 2nd
0
x Needs 6.23 to be 1st
Needs 6.1 to be 2nd
0

MEN ASSIST Round 02

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd IZUMO HATTORI (JPN) 2.17  2.17  6.33  Needs 3.44 to be 1st 8.5
1st BROCK JOHNSON 4.17  5.6  3.33  Wins by 1.27 9.77
x Needs 9.77 to be 1st
Needs 8.5 to be 2nd
0
x Needs 9.77 to be 1st
Needs 8.5 to be 2nd
0
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd TERUO ADEGAWA (JPN) 0.43  1  0.9  Needs 7 to be 1st
Needs 5.05 to be 2nd
1.9
1st HUNTER POCHOP (USA) 4.67  3.33  Wins by 1.96 8
4th Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 6.04 to be 2nd
0
2nd KUMAKA JENSEN 0.5  5.27  0.77  Needs 2.73 to be 1st 6.04

MEN ASSIST SEMI-FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DAVI TEIXEIRA DE AGU (BRZ) 6.17  3.33  5.47  10  Wins by 1.24 16.17
3rd VICTORINO PULLMAN (HAW) 5.33  2.73  2.17  6  6.6  4.27  3.6  2.93  Needs 9.58 to be 1st
Needs 8.34 to be 2nd
12.6
2nd IZUMO HATTORI (JPN) 0.4  3.4  9.1  5.83  2.67  Needs 7.08 to be 1st 14.93
4th KUMAKA JENSEN 0.3  0.73  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
1.03
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd PARKER OLENICK 0.5  3.33  3.5  0.67  3.9  2.93  1.67  Needs 9.77 to be 1st
Needs 5.93 to be 2nd
7.4
1st BROCK JOHNSON 3.67  5.33  4.5  1.5  5.83  6.67  7  Wins by 3.84 13.67
2nd HUNTER POCHOP (USA) 1.67  1.5  0.43  0.83  5.33  4.5  Needs 8.34 to be 1st 9.83
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.83 to be 2nd
0

MEN ASSIST FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st DAVI TEIXEIRA DE AGU (BRZ) 3.33  4.67  7  Wins by 1.84 11.67
3rd IZUMO HATTORI (JPN) 3.83  4.97  4.4  2.33  Needs 6.71 to be 1st
Needs 4.87 to be 2nd
9.37
2nd BROCK JOHNSON 3.03  i:4  7.83  1.77  Needs 7.68 to be 1st 9.83
4th HUNTER POCHOP (USA) 2.5  3.07  2.2  Needs 8.6 to be 1st
Needs 6.77 to be 2nd
5.57

Choose a draw :

WOMAN ASSIST Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd QUIN WAITLEY (USA) 0.57  6.33  Needs 5.01 to be 1st 6.9
3rd HEATHER MARKHAM (USA) 1.07  0.77  3.17  1.97  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 3.74 to be 2nd
5.14
4th ROBYN HARVEY (AUS) 2.33  1.5  ...  Needs 9.01 to be 1st
Needs 4.58 to be 2nd
3.83
1st AVA HELLER (HAW) 5.17  6.17  3.27  Wins by 4.44 11.34

WOMAN ASSIST Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st QUIN WAITLEY (USA) 7.5  8.83  Wins by 4.83 16.33
4th HEATHER MARKHAM (USA) 5.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
5.67
2nd ROBYN HARVEY (AUS) 3.33  8.17  Needs 8.17 to be 1st 11.5
3rd AVA HELLER (HAW) 4.67  4.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.84 to be 2nd
9

Choose a draw :

VISUALY IMPAIRED Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JOSHUA LOYA (USA) 4.47  5  Wins by 3.14 9.47
2nd MATT FORMSTON (AUS) 4  0.4  2.33  Needs 5.47 to be 1st 6.33
3rd SCOTT LEASON (USA) 2  1.9  3.33  Needs 6.14 to be 1st
Needs 3.01 to be 2nd
5.33
4th BARBIE PACHECO (USA) 0.83  2.4  Needs 7.07 to be 1st
Needs 3.94 to be 2nd
3.23

VISUALY IMPAIRED Round 02

Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd JOSHUA LOYA (USA) 0.87  1.07  5  Combo to be 1st 6.07
1st MATT FORMSTON (AUS) 6.83  9  2.17  6.33  Wins by 9.76 15.83
3rd SCOTT LEASON (USA) 4.17  1.07  Combo to be 1st
Needs 1.91 to be 2nd
5.24
4th BARBIE PACHECO (USA) 1.07  1.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.58 to be 2nd
2.57

Choose a draw :

Wound Warrior Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd BUSTER KAWASAKI (HAW) 2.27  0.4  1.2  2.2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.33 to be 2nd
4.47
2nd DANA CUMMINGS (USA) 3.5  3.1  2.17  Needs 9.67 to be 1st 6.6
1st TOMMY COUNHAN (HAW) 4.17  5.33  6  0.67  7.17  4.13  Wins by 6.57 13.17
4th MARK THORNTON (USA) ...  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.6 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ANTHONY LYNCH (HAW) 3.33  Needs 1.51 to be 1st 3.33
x JEFFERY TAYLOR (USA) 0.1  Needs 4.74 to be 1st
Needs 3.24 to be 2nd
0.1
1st MICHELLE TIPPENS (HAW) 4.83  Wins by 1.5 4.83
x MICKEY SCOTT (HAW) 0.1  Needs 4.74 to be 1st
Needs 3.24 to be 2nd
0.1

Wound Warrior Round 02

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BUSTER KAWASAKI 3.17  4.5  2.83  2.77  1.73  2.17  2.1  Needs 9.67 to be 1st 7.67
3rd DANA CUMMINGS 2.17  2.33  0.4  3.83  2.07  1.6  0.73  1.1  0.4  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.85 to be 2nd
6.16
1st TOMMY COUNHAN 1.5  6.67  7.5  4.5  Wins by 6.5 14.17
4th MARK THORNTON Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.67 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ANTHONY LYNCH 2.83  1.17  Needs 3.34 to be 1st 4
1st JEFFERY TAYLOR 2.33  3.83  Wins by 2.16 6.16
3rd MICHELLE TIPPENS 1.5  0.33  Needs 4.66 to be 1st
Needs 2.51 to be 2nd
1.83
4th MICKEY SCOTT 0.5  Needs 5.66 to be 1st
Needs 3.5 to be 2nd
0.5

Choose a draw :

Expression session Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
ABIGAL DAMEG (HAW)
DANE MAGILL (AUS)
AARON HAYNES

Choose a draw :

Test Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
x TEST 1 Wins by 0 0
x TEST 2 Needs 0.01 to be 1st 0
x TEST 3 Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0
x TEST 4 Needs 0.01 to be 1st
Needs 0.01 to be 2nd
0

Choose a draw :

DEAF Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st PIERRE-OLIVIER COUTA (FRA) 7.5  7  3.1  3.77  Wins by 5.9 14.5
3rd PAUL MCDONELL (HAW) 5.17  3.67  2.5  i:2.13  ...  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.02 to be 2nd
7.01
2nd JOSH BOGLE (HAW) 4.67  3.5  3.93  Needs 9.83 to be 1st 8.6
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.6 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st PIERRE-OLIVIER COUTA (FRA) 2.83  6.67  Wins by 1.33 9.5
3rd PAUL MCDONELL (HAW) 3.67  4.17  3.13  2.57  1.77  3.13  2.3  Needs 5.34 to be 1st
Needs 4.01 to be 2nd
7.84
2nd JOSH BEAL (HAW) 2.67  5.5  Needs 4.01 to be 1st 8.17
4th Needs 9.5 to be 1st
Needs 8.17 to be 2nd
0