choose a draw :

Gka Tarifa Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white R. GALIART (ARG) 11 3rd
white R. GOETGEBUER (BEL) 14.4 2nd
white C. TACK (BEL) 24.61 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
white N. FRANCO (ESP) 15.8 2nd
white L. SEER (AUT) 11.27 3rd
white J. CLOETENS (ESP) 23.33 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
white E. JASPAN (AUS) 22.9 1st
white L. CALCANO (DOM) 19.04 2nd
white M. DOROTINI (ITA) 10.93 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
white M. DE PFYFFER (CHE) 20.1 1st
white M. BERTI (ITA) 9.13 3rd
white J. KRIKKEN (FRA) 16.97 2nd

Gka Tarifa Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
white R. GOETGEBUER (BEL) 3.23 3rd
white N. FRANCO (ESP) 0 4th
white L. CALCANO (DOM) 10.97 2nd
white J. KRIKKEN (FRA) 13.41 1st

Gka Tarifa Round 03

06 Name Pts Rank
white M. DE PFYFFER (CHE) 6.03 3rd
white J. DEL ROSARIO (DOM) 10.4 2nd
white A. GUILLEBERT (FRA) 11.73 1st
07 Name Pts Rank
white E. JASPAN (AUS) 9.07 1st
white J. OUAHMID (MAR) 4.5 3rd
white M. CHABLOZ (SUI) 6.43 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
white J. BURLANDO (ITA) 17.03 1st
white R. GIULIANO (FRA) 14.86 2nd
white L. PITOT (FRA) 10.7 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
white J. KRIKKEN (FRA) 8.86 3rd
white L. CRUZ (DOM) 10.97 2nd
white A. CORNIEL (DOM) 17.13 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
white J. CLOETENS (ESP) 12.4 3rd
white P. SERIN (FRA) 17.26 1st
white G. COCCOLUTO (ITA) 13.1 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
white C. TACK (BEL) 6.34 3rd
white V. GARAT (FRA) 16.16 1st
white C. MARIO (BRA) 11.74 2nd
12 Name Pts Rank
white K. MAHMOUD (EGY) 17.8 1st
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM) 14.27 2nd
white J. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 4.86 3rd
13 Name Pts Rank
white L. CALCANO (DOM) 7.23 3rd
white O. SMITH (ZAF) 18.7 1st
white VAL. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 9.48 2nd

Gka Tarifa Round 04

14 Name Pts Rank
white L. PITOT (FRA) 17.27 1st
white J. KRIKKEN (FRA) 15.46 3rd
white J. DEL ROSARIO (DOM) 16.26 2nd
white M. CHABLOZ (SUI) 8.37 4th
15 Name Pts Rank
white M. DE PFYFFER (CHE) 9.27 3rd
white J. OUAHMID (MAR) 11.66 2nd
white R. GIULIANO (FRA) 8.5 4th
white L. CRUZ (DOM) 13.6 1st
16 Name Pts Rank
white J. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 15.43 2nd
white L. CALCANO (DOM) 7.87 4th
white G. COCCOLUTO (ITA) 17.6 1st
white C. MARIO (BRA) 14.7 3rd
17 Name Pts Rank
white J. CLOETENS (ESP) 1.77 4th
white C. TACK (BEL) 2.17 3rd
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM) 18.41 1st
white VAL. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 13.46 2nd

Gka Tarifa Round 05

18 Name Pts Rank
white J. OUAHMID (MAR) 2.77 4th
white L. PITOT (FRA) 15.66 3rd
white A. GUILLEBERT (FRA) 17.93 1st
white E. JASPAN (AUS) 17.19 2nd
19 Name Pts Rank
white J. DEL ROSARIO (DOM) 13.93 3rd
white L. CRUZ (DOM) 11.43 4th
white J. BURLANDO (ITA) 16.4 1st
white A. CORNIEL (DOM) 16.09 2nd
20 Name Pts Rank
white VAL. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 13.54 3rd
white G. COCCOLUTO (ITA) 12 4th
white P. SERIN (FRA) 15.66 1st
white V. GARAT (FRA) 14.03 2nd
21 Name Pts Rank
white J. RODRIGUEZ (COL) 11.67 4th
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM) 23.64 1st
white K. MAHMOUD (EGY) 22.77 2nd
white O. SMITH (ZAF) 17.4 3rd

Gka Tarifa SEMI-FINAL

22 Name Pts Rank
white V. GARAT (FRA) 18.43 3rd
white K. MAHMOUD (EGY) 18.17 4th
white A. GUILLEBERT (FRA) 23.77 1st
white J. BURLANDO (ITA) 19.3 2nd
23 Name Pts Rank
white E. JASPAN (AUS) 18.99 1st
white A. CORNIEL (DOM) 18 2nd
white P. SERIN (FRA) 0 4th
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM) 17.13 3rd

Gka Tarifa FINAL

24 Name Pts Rank
white J. BURLANDO (ITA) 18.54 2nd
white A. CORNIEL (DOM) 14.01 4th
white A. GUILLEBERT (FRA) 19.47 1st
white E. JASPAN (AUS) 14.67 3rd

choose a draw :

Gka Tarifa woman Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white 14
white 12
white 11
02 Name Pts Rank
white 15 0 x
white 13 0 x
white KATIE POTTER (AUS) 1 1st

Gka Tarifa woman Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
white 2.1
white 2.2

Gka Tarifa woman Round 03

04 Name Pts Rank
white KATIE POTTER (AUS) 4.2 3rd
white C. LEON (ESP) 15.08 1st
white P. VAN IERSEL (NLD) 8.03 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
white 1.1 0 3rd
white N. LAMBRECHT (SWE) 3.13 2nd
white B. KAJIYA (BRA) 6.57 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
white H. WHITELEY (GBR) 13.37 1st
white P. NOVOTNA (CZE) 2.9 3rd
white R. ARNAUS (ESP) 10.13 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
white 1.3 0 3rd
white E. ROSA (BRA) 3.9 2nd
white M. SOL (BRA) 15.93 1st

Gka Tarifa woman Round 04

08 Name Pts Rank
white 1.1 0 x
white KATIE POTTER (AUS) 0 x
white E. ROSA (BRA) 5.22 2nd
white R. ARNAUS (ESP) 8.07 1st
09 Name Pts Rank
white 1.3 0 4th
white P. NOVOTNA (CZE) 0 3rd
white N. LAMBRECHT (SWE) 16.74 1st
white P. VAN IERSEL (NLD) 11.07 2nd

Gka Tarifa woman SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
white P. VAN IERSEL (NLD) 12.73 2nd
white R. ARNAUS (ESP) 15.9 1st
white C. LEON (ESP) 12.1 3rd
white B. KAJIYA (BRA) 9.23 4th
11 Name Pts Rank
white E. ROSA (BRA) 3.8 4th
white N. LAMBRECHT (SWE) 4.86 3rd
white H. WHITELEY (GBR) 14.54 2nd
white M. SOL (BRA) 19.86 1st

Gka Tarifa woman FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
white H. WHITELEY (GBR) 15.87 3rd
white P. VAN IERSEL (NLD) 17.23 2nd
white R. ARNAUS (ESP) 5.17 4th
white M. SOL (BRA) 24.06 1st

choose a draw :

Super Session Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white M. CHABLOZ (SUI)
white C. MARIO (BRA)
white P. MARTINEZ (DOM)
white J. DEL ROSARIO (DOM)
white C. TACK (BEL)
white M. DOROTINI (ITA)
orange R. GALIART (ARG)
green R. CONTRERAS (ES)
02 Name Pts Rank
white A. CORNIEL (DOM)
white G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)
white J. RODRIGUEZ (COL)
white L. CRUZ (DOM)
white J. BURLANDO (ITA)
white L. CALCANO (DOM)
orange E. JASPAN (AUS)
green A. CARLOS DAVID (DOM)

Super Session Men Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
white 4.1
white 3.1
white 2.1
white 1.1
white 4.2
white 3.2
orange 2.2
green 1.2

choose a draw :

Super Session Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
white E. ROSA (BRA)
white P. VAN IERSEL (NLD)
white KATIE POTTER (AUS)
white H. WHITELEY (GBR)
white P. NOVOTNA (CZE)

choose a draw :

mock Round 01

01 HEAT ON Pts Rank
white TEST1
white TEST2
white TEST3
white TEST4
white TEST5