choose a draw :

Kitesurf Men Round 01

01 Name Pts
white 28 0
black A. MIDDELER (GER) 6.8
red K. MERTEN (ES) 14.58
02 Name Pts
white 29 0
black L. ERDMANN (GER) 8.93
red M. MAJI (MOR) 6.03
03 Name Pts
white 27 0
black H. LOPES (CV) 11.5
red L. GASPERINI (ITA) 10.56
04 Name Pts
white 30 0
black G. FOSTER (USA) 11.9
red Y. DELL´OMO (ITA) 10.85

Kitesurf Men Round 02

05 Name Pts
white A. MIDDELER (GER) 8.15
black M. MAJI (MOR) 9.47
06 Name Pts
white L. GASPERINI (ITA) 9.53
black Y. DELL´OMO (ITA) 13.07

Kitesurf Men Round 03

07 Name Pts
white G. FOSTER (USA) 10.7
black K. ROIG (ESP) 18.22
red S. JOOSTEN (BAR) 3.23
08 Name Pts
white H. LOPES (CV) 12.2
black C. MARTIN (FRA) 15.6
red P. MATOS (BRA) 24.7
09 Name Pts
white E. NUNES (CV) 10.18
black A. DIAS (CV) 17.27
red F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 16.69
10 Name Pts
white Y. DELL´OMO (ITA) 9.39
black K. LOPES (CV) 11.38
red A. COZZOLINO (CV) 23.48
11 Name Pts
white L. ERDMANN (GER) 6.62
black C. DELANNOY (FRA) 18.1
red M. LOPES (ESP) 21.73
12 Name Pts
white K. MERTEN (ES) 14.24
black T. CILIBERTO (ITA) 14.2
red R. MYERSCOUGH (CAN) 21.31
13 Name Pts
white A. TRANCART (GUA) 11.88
black N. ABADJIEV (BUL) 12.48
red A. REBOUÇAS (BRA) 12.92
14 Name Pts
white M. MAJI (MOR) 8
black J. DONAT (GER) 9.85
red J. CAREW (AUS) 35.28

Kitesurf Men Round 04

15 Name Pts
white C. DELANNOY (FRA) 28.1
black H. LOPES (CV) 5.43
16 Name Pts
white K. MERTEN (ES) 18.49
black S. JOOSTEN (BAR) 10.47
17 Name Pts
white N. ABADJIEV (BUL) 16.79
black Y. DELL´OMO (ITA) 6.2
18 Name Pts
white J. DONAT (GER) 10.3
black E. NUNES (CV) 11.37
19 Name Pts
white G. FOSTER (USA) 12.44
black T. CILIBERTO (ITA) 16.75
20 Name Pts
white C. MARTIN (FRA) 14.55
black L. ERDMANN (GER) 3.48
21 Name Pts
white F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 17.56
black M. MAJI (MOR) 9.94
22 Name Pts
white K. LOPES (CV) 11.5
black A. TRANCART (GUA) 9.67

Kitesurf Men Round 05

23 Name Pts
white C. DELANNOY (FRA) 20.95
black K. ROIG (ESP) 19.27
24 Name Pts
white K. MERTEN (ES) 14.27
black P. MATOS (BRA) 23.49
25 Name Pts
white N. ABADJIEV (BUL) 15.49
black A. DIAS (CV) 8.54
26 Name Pts
white E. NUNES (CV) 4.35
black A. COZZOLINO (CV) 21.07
27 Name Pts
white T. CILIBERTO (ITA) 5
black M. LOPES (ESP) 18.67
28 Name Pts
white C. MARTIN (FRA) 10.83
black R. MYERSCOUGH (CAN) 16.73
29 Name Pts
white F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 12.61
black A. REBOUÇAS (BRA) 12.43
30 Name Pts
white K. LOPES (CV) 7.33
black J. CAREW (AUS) 32.71

Kitesurf Men Round 06

31 Name Pts
white C. DELANNOY (FRA) 20.89
black P. MATOS (BRA) 26.63
32 Name Pts
white N. ABADJIEV (BUL) 13.45
black A. COZZOLINO (CV) 31.6
33 Name Pts
white M. LOPES (ESP) 11.72
black R. MYERSCOUGH (CAN) 14.33
34 Name Pts
white F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 15.47
black J. CAREW (AUS) 30.53

Kitesurf Men SEMI-FINAL

35 Name Pts
white P. MATOS (BRA) 26.87
black A. COZZOLINO (CV) 25.33
36 Name Pts
white R. MYERSCOUGH (CAN) 25.43
black J. CAREW (AUS) 33.54

Kitesurf Men 3rd PLACE FINAL

38 Name Pts
white A. COZZOLINO (CV) 21.64
black R. MYERSCOUGH (CAN) 13.4

Kitesurf Men FINAL

37 Name Pts
white P. MATOS (BRA) 23.09
black J. CAREW (AUS) 33.63

choose a draw :

Kitesurf Women Round 01

01 Name Pts
white 14
black 12
red 11
02 Name Pts
white 15
black 13
red 10

Kitesurf Women Round 02

03 Name Pts
white A. MERCADER
black K. WINKOWSKA

Kitesurf Women Round 03

04 Name Pts
white A. MERCADER 0
black S. BUNTE (GER) 1.07
red P. ROBERTS (AUS) 3.26
05 Name Pts
white 1.1 0
black G. BöHMERLE (GER) 5.67
red C. EDIN (SWE) 5.77
06 Name Pts
white K. WINKOWSKA 7.11
black CAP. DELANNOY (FRA) 15.8
red S. SCHWARZTRAUBER (GER) 6.45
07 Name Pts
white 1.3 0
black C. DERRIEN (FRA) 3.67
red C. CARPENTIER (FRA) 11.86

Kitesurf Women Round 04

08 Name Pts
white K. WINKOWSKA
black 1.1
09 Name Pts
white C. DERRIEN (FRA) 5.73
black A. MERCADER 1.4
10 Name Pts
white S. BUNTE (GER)
black 1.3
11 Name Pts
white G. BöHMERLE (GER) 6.97
black S. SCHWARZTRAUBER (GER) 4.63

Kitesurf Women Round 05

12 Name Pts
white K. WINKOWSKA 7.03
black P. ROBERTS (AUS) 9.11
13 Name Pts
white C. DERRIEN (FRA) 5.13
black C. EDIN (SWE) 5.22
14 Name Pts
white S. BUNTE (GER) 3.47
black CAP. DELANNOY (FRA) 26.57
15 Name Pts
white G. BöHMERLE (GER) 4.92
black C. CARPENTIER (FRA) 8.8

Kitesurf Women SEMI-FINAL

16 Name Pts
white P. ROBERTS (AUS) 9.73
black C. EDIN (SWE) 4.57
17 Name Pts
white CAP. DELANNOY (FRA) 23.03
black C. CARPENTIER (FRA) 11.01

Kitesurf Women 3rd PLACE FINAL

18 Name Pts
white C. EDIN (SWE) 7.1
black C. CARPENTIER (FRA) 12.49

Kitesurf Women FINAL

19 Name Pts
white P. ROBERTS (AUS) 11.93
black CAP. DELANNOY (FRA) 25.8

choose a draw :

Super Session Men Round 01

01 Name Pts
white A. COZZOLINO (CV) 9.17
white K. ROIG (ESP) 6.9
red E. NUNES (CV) 4.87
red H. LOPES (CV) 5.77
black L. ERDMANN (GER) 2.63
pink 0
02 Name Pts
white C. DELANNOY (FRA) 7.43
white M. LOPES (ESP) 7.37
red T. CILIBERTO (ITA) 5.83
red K. LOPES (CV) 4.27
black L. GASPERINI (ITA) 4.2
pink A. MIDDELER (GER) 0
03 Name Pts
white J. CAREW (AUS) 7
white K. MERTEN (ES) 6.23
red A. DIAS (CV) 6.63
red Y. DELL´OMO (ITA) 6.07
black G. FOSTER (USA) 4.6
pink 0

Super Session Men Round 02

04 Name Pts
white A. COZZOLINO (CV) 9.43
white K. ROIG (ESP) 5.9
red C. DELANNOY (FRA) 6.93
red M. LOPES (ESP) 7.33
black J. CAREW (AUS) 4.4
pink A. DIAS (CV) 3.77

choose a draw :

Super Session Women Round 01

01 Name Pts
white CAP. DELANNOY (FRA) 7.35
white C. CARPENTIER (FRA) 3.9
red C. DERRIEN (FRA) 4
red G. BöHMERLE (GER) 3
black S. SCHWARZTRAUBER (GER) 2.97
pink C. EDIN (SWE) 3.93