choose a draw :

MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts
red M. GHIO (FRA) 6.07
white K. DE WILDE (USA) 5.53
yellow 38 0
02 Name Pts
red C. NONNOT (FRA) 4.4
white L. ROGUET (ESP) 11.07
yellow 43 0
03 Name Pts
red J. SALMONN (GER) 16.53
white N. LEGIER (FRA) 11.37
yellow 35 0
04 Name Pts
red F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 17.6
white X. CORR (ESP) 10.73
yellow 46 0
05 Name Pts
red R. ZORZI (ITA) 17.13
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 16.89
yellow 39 0
06 Name Pts
red M. GUENOLE (FRA) 17.5
white A. GERARD (FRA) 9.97
yellow 42 0
07 Name Pts
red G. PUGLIESE (ITA) 16.3
white M. ROBINSON (CAN) 8.03
yellow 34 0
08 Name Pts
red C. BOUYER (FRA) 13.06
white S. ZORZI (ITA) 13.96
yellow 47 0
09 Name Pts
red L. JUPPET (FRA) 5.4
white C. HAMON (FRA) 17.07
yellow 37 0
10 Name Pts
red H. MARIN (FRA) 16.43
white N. CUYALA (FRA) 11.63
yellow 44 0
11 Name Pts
red M. CHABLOZ (CHE) 17.67
white B. HALIM (ESP) 6.03
yellow 36 0
12 Name Pts
red J. BOUYER (FRA) 9.43
white C. LEVIGNE (FRA) 0.1
yellow 45 0
13 Name Pts
red B. MULLER (CHE) 15.83
white S. CARENTZ (FRA) 3.23
yellow 40 0
14 Name Pts
red F. MUHMENTHALER (ESP) 5.57
white M. JAMES (ESP) 0
yellow 41 0
15 Name Pts
red F. PREVOST (FRA) 4.5
white Z. MARYZKO (ESP) 9.52
yellow 33 0
16 Name Pts
red T. GALEA (NC) 1
white 32 0
yellow 48 0

MEN Round 02

17 Name Pts
red L. JUPPET (FRA) 1
white 43 0
18 Name Pts
red N. CUYALA (FRA) 1
white 38 0
19 Name Pts
red B. HALIM (ESP) 1
white 46 0
20 Name Pts
red C. LEVIGNE (FRA) 1
white 35 0
21 Name Pts
red S. CARENTZ (FRA) 1
white 42 0
22 Name Pts
red M. JAMES (ESP) 1
white 39 0
23 Name Pts
red F. PREVOST (FRA) 1
white 47 0
24 Name Pts
red 2.16
white 34
25 Name Pts
red K. DE WILDE (USA) 1
white 44 0
26 Name Pts
red C. NONNOT (FRA) 1
white 37 0
27 Name Pts
red N. LEGIER (FRA) 1
white 45 0
28 Name Pts
red X. CORR (ESP) 1
white 36 0
29 Name Pts
red S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 1
white 41 0
30 Name Pts
red A. GERARD (FRA) 1
white 40 0
31 Name Pts
red M. ROBINSON (CAN) 1
white 3.16 0
32 Name Pts
red C. BOUYER (FRA) 1
white 33 0

MEN Round 03

33 Name Pts
red M. GHIO (FRA) 11.07
white L. JUPPET (FRA) 10.77
34 Name Pts
red L. ROGUET (ESP) 15.04
white N. CUYALA (FRA) 11.76
35 Name Pts
red J. SALMONN (GER) 15.93
white B. HALIM (ESP) 9.11
36 Name Pts
red F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 18.7
white C. LEVIGNE (FRA) 0
37 Name Pts
red R. ZORZI (ITA) 16.55
white S. CARENTZ (FRA) 7.6
38 Name Pts
red M. GUENOLE (FRA) 16.83
white M. JAMES (ESP) 2.93
39 Name Pts
red G. PUGLIESE (ITA) 17.24
white F. PREVOST (FRA) 4.1
40 Name Pts
red S. ZORZI (ITA) 1
white 1.24 0
41 Name Pts
red C. HAMON (FRA) 14.52
white K. DE WILDE (USA) 6.9
42 Name Pts
red H. MARIN (FRA) 17.03
white C. NONNOT (FRA) 11.67
43 Name Pts
red M. CHABLOZ (CHE) 18.67
white N. LEGIER (FRA) 13.27
44 Name Pts
red J. BOUYER (FRA) 13.91
white X. CORR (ESP) 15.85
45 Name Pts
red B. MULLER (CHE) 28.49
white S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT) 22.6
46 Name Pts
red F. MUHMENTHALER (ESP) 17.19
white A. GERARD (FRA) 10.27
47 Name Pts
red Z. MARYZKO (ESP) 12.53
white M. ROBINSON (CAN) 11.08
48 Name Pts
red T. GALEA (NC) 24.66
white C. BOUYER (FRA) 14.23

MEN Round 04

49 Name Pts
red M. GHIO (FRA) 6.93
white L. ROGUET (ESP) 18.08
50 Name Pts
red J. SALMONN (GER) 20.17
white F. CAPUZZO (ITA) 18.88
51 Name Pts
red R. ZORZI (ITA) 24.15
white M. GUENOLE (FRA) 22
52 Name Pts
red G. PUGLIESE (ITA) 21.47
white S. ZORZI (ITA) 11.1
53 Name Pts
red C. HAMON (FRA) 14.73
white H. MARIN (FRA) 18.27
54 Name Pts
red M. CHABLOZ (CHE) 23.3
white X. CORR (ESP) 14.2
55 Name Pts
red B. MULLER (CHE) 27.76
white F. MUHMENTHALER (ESP) 15.27
56 Name Pts
red Z. MARYZKO (ESP) 4.27
white T. GALEA (NC) 24.03

MEN Round 05

57 Name Pts
red L. ROGUET (ESP) 14.9
white J. SALMONN (GER) 20.49
58 Name Pts
red R. ZORZI (ITA) 23.68
white G. PUGLIESE (ITA) 18.36
59 Name Pts
red H. MARIN (FRA) 11.93
white M. CHABLOZ (CHE) 24.43
60 Name Pts
red B. MULLER (CHE) 30.74
white T. GALEA (NC) 25.47

MEN SEMI-FINAL

61 Name Pts
red J. SALMONN (GER) 22.14
white R. ZORZI (ITA) 27.62
62 Name Pts
red M. CHABLOZ (CHE) 24.57
white B. MULLER (CHE) 27.8

MEN 3rd PLACE FINAL

64 Name Pts
red J. SALMONN (GER) 21
white M. CHABLOZ (CHE) 27.29

MEN FINAL

63 Name Pts
red R. ZORZI (ITA) 27.1
white B. MULLER (CHE) 26.13

choose a draw :

WOMEN Round 01

01 Name Pts
red O. CERIS (FRA) 3.26
white N. MUNZINGER (ESP) 3.1
yellow 10 0
02 Name Pts
red O. PIANA (FRA) 1
white 7 0
yellow 11 0
03 Name Pts
red F. ARTZNER (FRA) 8.67
white M. DAUTRUCHE (FRA) 0
yellow 9 0
04 Name Pts
red B. VAN DER LINDEN (NLD) 1
white 8 0
yellow 12 0

WOMEN Round 02

05 Name Pts
red M. DAUTRUCHE (FRA) 1
white 3.2 0
06 Name Pts
red 2.4
white 10
07 Name Pts
red N. MUNZINGER (ESP) 1
white 3.4 0
08 Name Pts
red 2.2
white 9

WOMEN Round 03

09 Name Pts
red O. CERIS (FRA) 3.6
white M. DAUTRUCHE (FRA) 0
10 Name Pts
red O. PIANA (FRA) 1
white 1.6 0
11 Name Pts
red F. ARTZNER (FRA) 7.15
white N. MUNZINGER (ESP) 5.41
12 Name Pts
red B. VAN DER LINDEN (NLD) 1
white 1.8 0

WOMEN SEMI-FINAL

13 Name Pts
red O. CERIS (FRA) 9.56
white O. PIANA (FRA) 10.04
14 Name Pts
red F. ARTZNER (FRA) 10.43
white B. VAN DER LINDEN (NLD) 12.93

WOMEN 3rd PLACE FINAL

16 Name Pts
red O. CERIS (FRA) 9.06
white F. ARTZNER (FRA) 9.33

WOMEN FINAL

15 Name Pts
red O. PIANA (FRA) 13.03
white B. VAN DER LINDEN (NLD) 14.5