choose a draw :

Boys/Girls U10 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red CREWS OLIVER 13.67 1st
white SAMUEL ROSETT 6.76 3rd
blue JULIAN LIBITSKY 8.4 2nd
yellow HUNTER GROTH 2 5th
green CHLOE WILLARD 5.77 4th
black 0 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
red AUKAN MESSERA 13.34 1st
white INDY DEWATER 8.63 2nd
blue LIAM PETERSEN 5.7 4th
yellow ASHER GROTH 0 x
green KALLI SPRENGER 7.64 3rd
black 0 x

Boys/Girls U10 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red CREWS OLIVER 10 3rd
white AUKAN MESSERA 15 1st
blue JULIAN LIBITSKY 7.97 4th
yellow INDY DEWATER 4.4 6th
green SAMUEL ROSETT 5.64 5th
black KALLI SPRENGER 10 2nd

choose a draw :

Boys U12 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red RYDER PROUTY 14.6 1st
white MASON BURNS 7.86 4th
blue 0 x
yellow GABRIEL FISCHER 8.13 3rd
green HARRIS GRUBER 9.3 2nd
black 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red ASHER MCCLENAHAN 13 1st
white KOA FABIO BLANCH 8.93 2nd
blue KAI MCCLUSKEY 8.56 3rd
yellow BOND BASKIN 1.53 5th
green KAI MARTINS 8.06 4th
black 0 6th
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAI HAVEN 9 2nd
white RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 9.6 1st
blue EMMETT CONNELLY 8.1 3rd
yellow NOAH CAMBIER 5.27 4th
green BRYCE CUNNINGHAM 1.5 5th
black 0 6th
04 Name Pts Rank
red ARCHER OLIVER 14.17 1st
white JOTAL HOLSTEIN 5.63 3rd
blue TAIGO SANTIN 4 5th
yellow BENJAMIN ROSETT 4.73 4th
green KODO FUJIMOTO 2.83 6th
black KONA YAMADA 7.5 2nd

Boys U12 Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red RYDER PROUTY 12.67 1st
white KOA FABIO BLANCH 9.9 2nd
blue EMMETT CONNELLY 6.43 3rd
yellow JOTAL HOLSTEIN 4.67 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red ASHER MCCLENAHAN 13.33 1st
white KAI HAVEN 8.04 4th
blue KONA YAMADA 9 2nd
yellow GABRIEL FISCHER 8.54 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 11.76 2nd
white ARCHER OLIVER 12.6 1st
blue HARRIS GRUBER 8.6 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys U12 SEMI-FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
red RYDER PROUTY 15.1 1st
white KONA YAMADA 10.7 2nd
blue RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 7.9 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
red ASHER MCCLENAHAN 17.1 1st
white ARCHER OLIVER 11.93 2nd
blue KOA FABIO BLANCH 10.17 3rd

Boys U12 FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red RYDER PROUTY 13 2nd
white ASHER MCCLENAHAN 12.73 3rd
blue KONA YAMADA 9.34 4th
yellow ARCHER OLIVER 14.4 1st

choose a draw :

Boys 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 15.3 1st
white CHASE LEE 8.37 3rd
blue AIDEN HAAS 7.9 4th
yellow IAN PEGORARO 8.57 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red KADEN AWAD 13.96 1st
white JOHNNY MAHAN 7.9 3rd
blue KANOA KUAILANI 11.9 2nd
yellow EDDIE KRAMER 6.1 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red NAHUEL MESSERA 9.47 2nd
white MATIAS BANTO 13.1 1st
blue ENZO FERRARI 2.27 4th
yellow DESMOND CONNELLY 7.17 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red CONNER BEAVER 12.7 1st
white SETH JUCKER 10.26 3rd
blue TAMANU KAHAWAI 3.27 4th
yellow BODE DAVIS 11.17 2nd

Boys 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 12.83 2nd
white KADEN AWAD 14.17 1st
blue NAHUEL MESSERA 11.84 3rd
yellow BODE DAVIS 10.13 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red MATIAS BANTO 11 1st
white CONNER BEAVER 8.97 2nd
blue IAN PEGORARO 4.97 4th
yellow KANOA KUAILANI 7.24 3rd

Boys 12-13 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red KADEN AWAD 10.93 3rd
white MATIAS BANTO 14.7 1st
blue KAI NELSON 12.43 2nd
yellow CONNER BEAVER 8.53 4th

choose a draw :

Boys 14-15 QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 13.9 1st
white SEBASTIAN BIANCHI 9.93 2nd
blue MARKEY LOPAKA FRANCO 8.9 3rd
yellow NOAH HAAS 6.44 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE BURNS 9.2 2nd
white STEVE ROBERSON 11.07 1st
blue 0 4th
yellow NOAH DVORAK 6.07 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red 0 4th
white KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 12.43 1st
blue DUKE STANTON 2.9 3rd
yellow LEVI WEATHERFORD 6.1 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 13.37 1st
white LUCIO LEAL 9.84 2nd
blue JAYDEN CRAIG 6.83 3rd
yellow 0 4th

Boys 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 12.6 2nd
white STEVE ROBERSON 13.1 1st
blue LEVI WEATHERFORD 7 4th
yellow LUCIO LEAL 10.6 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 9.94 3rd
white ZOLTEN POULSEN 13.07 2nd
blue SEBASTIAN BIANCHI 6.7 4th
yellow CHASE BURNS 13.46 1st

Boys 14-15 FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red STEVE ROBERSON 10.54 4th
white CHASE BURNS 11.74 3rd
blue RORAN MULLEN 12.23 2nd
yellow ZOLTEN POULSEN 12.26 1st

choose a draw :

Boys 16-17 FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC ROBERSON 10.5 1st
white RAFI NERI 8.7 2nd
blue JUSTIN ROBERSON 8 3rd
yellow TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 7 4th

choose a draw :

Open Men QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 9.23 3rd
white TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 9.46 2nd
blue RORAN MULLEN 9.57 1st
yellow JUSTIN ROBERSON 7.83 4th
green ANTHONY VINCENT 5.44 6th
black BARRON HANES 6.44 5th
orange 0 7th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU TAYLOR 9.23 2nd
white TY SIMPSON-KANE 7.86 3rd
blue STEVE ROBERSON 7.74 4th
yellow KIMO CLARK 5.3 7th
green TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 7.43 5th
black SHANE MILLER 6.4 6th
orange KALANI ROSS 9.57 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red HANS VANDERVOORT 10.07 2nd
white CODY SOLOMON 7.97 5th
blue ERIC ROBERSON 10.44 1st
yellow CHASE BURNS 9.76 3rd
green KAI NELSON 8 4th
black SETH JUCKER 6.3 7th
orange SLATER FLCK 7.33 6th
04 Name Pts Rank
red ANTHONY SHIFONE 9.67 2nd
white CHASE ANDERSON 8.33 3rd
blue AIDEN HAAS 5.23 6th
yellow ZOLTEN POULSEN 12.17 1st
green KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 8.17 4th
black MATIAS BANTO 6.3 5th
orange 0 7th

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 8.94 5th
white KALANI ROSS 10.87 2nd
blue HANS VANDERVOORT 10.87 3rd
yellow ANTHONY SHIFONE 7.33 6th
green KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 12.33 1st
black CHASE ANDERSON 9.8 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC ROBERSON 11 1st
white ZOLTEN POULSEN 8.5 3rd
blue TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 9.6 2nd
yellow KEANU TAYLOR 6.84 5th
green TY SIMPSON-KANE 6.5 6th
black CHASE BURNS 7.06 4th

Open Men FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 13.4 1st
white ERIC ROBERSON 9.93 3rd
blue KALANI ROSS 11.8 2nd
yellow TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 8.86 5th
green HANS VANDERVOORT 9.53 4th
black ZOLTEN POULSEN 8.5 6th

choose a draw :

Girls U16 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JULIANA COLPAS 11.84 1st
white MAIA WEST 6.17 3rd
blue STELLA POGNI 6.03 4th
yellow SOCHI HENDERSON 1.5 5th
green IONE LA TURNER 9.97 2nd
black 0 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 13.27 1st
white THAYANE COLPAS 7.1 2nd
blue ALYSSA CONDREY 5 4th
yellow SCOUT SMITH 5.4 3rd
green KORYNN MOUERY 0 x
black 0 x
03 Name Pts Rank
red GIANNA POGNI 9.3 2nd
white SLOANE JUCKER 11.7 1st
blue KINI VARONA 4.77 5th
yellow FAITH LENNOX 6.23 4th
green AYLA DAIAN 7.13 3rd
black 0 6th
04 Name Pts Rank
red JULIETTE JUCKER 6.37 4th
white SHIA BOVERMAN 12.83 1st
blue TALIA SLOAN 6.54 3rd
yellow MAYLI HACK 9.23 2nd
green 0 x
black 0 x

Girls U16 Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red JULIANA COLPAS 12.26 1st
white THAYANE COLPAS 8.04 2nd
blue AYLA DAIAN 5.33 4th
yellow TALIA SLOAN 6.2 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 12.3 1st
white GIANNA POGNI 8.37 2nd
blue MAYLI HACK 6.23 4th
yellow MAIA WEST 6.8 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red SLOANE JUCKER 5.37 3rd
white SHIA BOVERMAN 12.66 1st
blue IONE LA TURNER 8.74 2nd
yellow SCOUT SMITH 4.74 4th

Girls U16 SEMI-FINAL

08 Name Pts Rank
red JULIANA COLPAS 11.47 1st
white GIANNA POGNI 9.16 2nd
blue IONE LA TURNER 7.64 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 13.17 1st
white SHIA BOVERMAN 10.73 2nd
blue THAYANE COLPAS 8.87 3rd

Girls U16 FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red JULIANA COLPAS 12.63 2nd
white CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 15.93 1st
blue GIANNA POGNI 8.54 4th
yellow SHIA BOVERMAN 11.1 3rd

choose a draw :

Women 16 & Over FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAMRYN TAOKA 15.57 2nd
white HADLEY TALAVS 11.33 3rd
blue MIKAELA WOODARD 7.83 4th
yellow SUMMER MACEDO 17.03 1st

choose a draw :

Open Longboard Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE 14.66 1st
white BELLA KUAILANI 9.16 2nd
blue KEANUENUE DESOTO 7.7 3rd
yellow JOEY DEWATER 3.67 7th
green STELLA POGNI 7.13 5th
black LILA SLOAN 5.7 6th
orange JEREMY HANSEN 7.6 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 8 4th
white XANI POULSEN 5.57 7th
blue AIDEN HAAS 6.44 6th
yellow TALIA SLOAN 6.94 5th
green JOSH BOGLE 8.66 3rd
black KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 13 1st
orange KEANI CANULO 10.36 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 8.1 1st
white GIANNA POGNI 5.5 5th
blue JULIANA COLPAS 6.5 4th
yellow SETH JUCKER 7.56 2nd
green IMANI CASERTA 6.8 3rd
black JOSH BOGLE 0 x
orange MAU AH-HEE 0 x

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red BELLA KUAILANI 11.43 2nd
white KEANI CANULO 12.27 1st
blue SETH JUCKER 6.67 5th
yellow KEANUENUE DESOTO 4.9 6th
green JOSH BOGLE 6.83 4th
black IMANI CASERTA 9.33 3rd

Open Longboard FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 10.34 3rd
white TY SIMPSON-KANE 12.5 2nd
blue CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 6.13 6th
yellow KEANI CANULO 14 1st
green BELLA KUAILANI 9.93 4th
black IMANI CASERTA 7.43 5th

choose a draw :

Open Para FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JOSH BOGLE 12.26 3rd
white SHAWN LEWIS 10.34 4th
blue FAITH LENNOX 13.5 2nd
yellow AARON PAULK 14.73 1st
green KYRON SPRENGER 8.46 5th
black SCOTT DAVIS 4.5 6th
orange 0 7th