choose a draw :

BOYS U12 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MATIAS BANTO
white SETH JUCKER
blue ARCHER OLIVER
yellow GABRIEL FISCHER
green OWEN EVERETT
black
02 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS
white JOHNNY MAHAN
blue ASHER MCCLENAHAN
yellow JOTAL HOLSTEIN
green KONA YAMADA
black
03 Name Pts Rank
red RYDER PROUTY
white MYLO MCKINNEY
blue KAI HAVEN
yellow CHASE LEE
green AIDEN HAAS
black MANO DESILVA

BOYS U12 SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red 2.1
white 2.2
blue 2.3
yellow 3.1
green 3.2
black 3.3

BOYS U12 FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red 1.1
white 1.2
blue 1.3
yellow 1.4
green 2.4
black 3.4

choose a draw :

choose a draw :

choose a draw :

choose a draw :

OPEN MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAJ MAKAI NEWTON
white MATIAS BANTO
blue KEANU TAYLOR
yellow JACKSON BUNCH
green MORGAN MULLEN
black JOE MORGAN
orange IMAIKALANI DEVAULT
02 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG
white GRANGER LARSEN
blue ZOLTEN POULSEN
yellow ELI HANNAMAN
green MICAH NICKENS
black BRADLEY NEWTON
orange KEVIN SULLIVAN
03 Name Pts Rank
red RAFI NERI
white RYDER PROUTY
blue ERIC ROBERSON
yellow KALA WILLARD
green MAKOA AKANA
black BOBBY BURRITT
orange HANS VANDERVOORT
04 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON
white BODE DAVIS
blue STEVE ROBERSON
yellow JUD LAU
green WILL HUNT
black HENRY MCNAMARA
orange DANE SHIRAKI
05 Name Pts Rank
red BARRON HANES
white CODY YOUNG
blue ANTHONY SCHIFONE
yellow DEGE MCONNEL
green ROBBIE DARIPPAH
black KAHANA STONE
orange DANTE SILVA
06 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSON-KANE
white NIKO BANTO
blue JUSTIN ROBERSON
yellow GRANGER LARSEN
green CHAZ AKERS
black MATTHEW VINCENT
orange DYLAN MCCALL
07 Name Pts Rank
red GABRIEL GIRARDIN
white KAHLIL PINERESCHOOLY
blue ZANE SCHWEITZER
yellow KAI BARGER
green LOGAN BEDIAMOL
black QUINN CURTIS
orange KAHANA STONE
08 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE BURNES
white ANGEL JARDINE
blue SLATER JOHNSON
yellow ERIC TOTAH
green NICK KING
black SPENCER SUITT
orange CHAZ KINOSHITA
09 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN
white KINGSTON PANEBIANCO
blue NIKO BANTO
yellow ISAAC STANT
green CODY SOLOMAN
black DANIEL GIFFORD
orange CODY KAUHAAHAA
10 Name Pts Rank
red KANOA KAIWI
white KAI NELSON
blue LUKE ADOLFSON
yellow ALEX KING
green KELSON LAU
black GARFIELD KING
orange RANDY WELCH
11 Name Pts Rank
red IAN GENTIL
white OCEAN MACEDO
blue MARK ANDERSON
yellow CHRIS DAVIS
green BARRY LEVENBAUM
black KALEI KAUHANE
orange MANU AKANA
12 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER HENDRICKSON
white DJ JOY
blue JOEL GREEN
yellow BLAKE GEBB
green ZACHARY NEWTON
black KELLI EVERET
orange DANIEL RICE

OPEN MEN Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red 2.1
white 2.2
blue 2.3
yellow 3.4
green 3.5
black 3.6
14 Name Pts Rank
red 2.4
white 2.5
blue 2.6
yellow 3.1
green 3.2
black 3.3
15 Name Pts Rank
red 2.7
white 2.8
blue 2.9
yellow 3.10
green 3.11
black 3.12
16 Name Pts Rank
red 2.10
white 2.11
blue 2.12
yellow 3.7
green 3.8
black 3.9

OPEN MEN Round 03

17 Name Pts Rank
red 1.1
white 1.2
blue 1.13
yellow 3.15
18 Name Pts Rank
red 1.3
white 1.4
blue 1.14
yellow 1.16
19 Name Pts Rank
red 1.5
white 1.6
blue 1.15
yellow 3.13
20 Name Pts Rank
red 1.7
white 1.8
blue 1.16
yellow 3.14
21 Name Pts Rank
red 1.9
white 1.10
blue 2.13
yellow 2.14
22 Name Pts Rank
red 1.11
white 1.12
blue 2.15
yellow 2.16

OPEN MEN Round 04

23 Name Pts Rank
red 1.17
white 1.18
blue 2.19
yellow 2.20
24 Name Pts Rank
red 1.19
white 1.20
blue 2.21
yellow 2.22
25 Name Pts Rank
red 1.21
white 1.22
blue 2.17
yellow 2.18

OPEN MEN SEMI-FINAL

26 Name Pts Rank
red 1.23
white 1.24
blue 2.25
27 Name Pts Rank
red 1.25
white 2.23
blue 2.24

OPEN MEN FINAL

28 Name Pts Rank
red 1.26
white 1.27
blue 2.26
yellow 2.27

choose a draw :

GIRLS U14 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAYA MCCORD
white SHIA BOVERMAN
blue MAIA WEST
yellow SKAI SUITT
green AINSLEY ABBEY
black
02 Name Pts Rank
red SLOANE JUCKER
white IONE LA TURNER
blue JESSICA DAVIS
yellow ZOEY OFFERGELD
green
black

GIRLS U14 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red 1.1
white 1.2
blue 2.1
yellow 2.2
green 3.1
black 3.2

choose a draw :

choose a draw :

OPEN BODYBOARD SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS
white KONA KUAILANI
blue QUINN CURTIS
yellow BEAU-HENRY PALEKA-B
green JACOB GIFFORD
black JONAHMEYERS KATAJIMA
orange RIO BALDWIN
02 Name Pts Rank
red DEEGAN SILVA
white JON-MICHAEL DELIMA
blue ENOKA HUE-SING
yellow RINO DESOUSA-E
green KEKOA TOLBERT
black PUNAHELE PERRY
orange HOKULOA PEZEL

OPEN BODYBOARD FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red 1.1
white 1.2
blue 2.1
yellow 2.2
green 3.1
black 3.2

choose a draw :

choose a draw :