Choose a draw :

Boys/Girls U10 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CREWS OLIVER 5.5  5.5  1.3  1.47  8.17  3.67  2.83  3.67  2.07  Wins by 5.27 13.67
3rd SAMUEL ROSETT 2.83  2.93  2.5  3.83  2.17  1.97  Needs 9.84 to be 1st
Needs 4.58 to be 2nd
6.76
2nd JULIAN LIBITSKY 5.2  3.2  2.67  Needs 8.47 to be 1st 8.4
5th HUNTER GROTH 2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.4 to be 2nd
2
4th CHLOE WILLARD 3.07  2.13  2.3  2.7  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.33 to be 2nd
5.77
6th Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.4 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st AUKAN MESSERA 5.17  6.17  7.17  3.93  5.73  3.8  3.1  Wins by 4.71 13.34
2nd INDY DEWATER 4.23  3.47  4.4  Needs 8.94 to be 1st 8.63
4th LIAM PETERSEN 2.4  1.93  2.5  2.83  2.87  1.8  1.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.76 to be 2nd
5.7
x ASHER GROTH Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.63 to be 2nd
0
3rd KALLI SPRENGER 2.67  4.17  1.9  3.17  3.47  2.67  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 4.46 to be 2nd
7.64
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.63 to be 2nd
0

Boys/Girls U10 FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd CREWS OLIVER 5  5  3.8  1.5  Needs 10 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
10
1st AUKAN MESSERA 8  4.93  7  4.6  1.2  3.33  2.67  Wins by 5 15
4th JULIAN LIBITSKY 2.5  3.87  2.73  2.53  1.13  4.1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.91 to be 2nd
7.97
6th INDY DEWATER 2.57  1.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.43 to be 2nd
4.4
5th SAMUEL ROSETT 2.67  2.97  2.07  2.23  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.03 to be 2nd
5.64
2nd KALLI SPRENGER 6  2.83  3.4  4  2.6  3.07  Needs 9 to be 1st 10

Choose a draw :

Boys U12 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st RYDER PROUTY 1.83  6.33  5.53  4.9  8.27  5.27  Wins by 5.3 14.6
4th MASON BURNS 1.07  4.23  3.3  3.63  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.07 to be 2nd
7.86
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.3 to be 2nd
0
3rd GABRIEL FISCHER 3.5  4.63  2.77  1.03  2.97  Needs 9.97 to be 1st
Needs 4.68 to be 2nd
8.13
2nd HARRIS GRUBER 4.33  4.9  4.4  3.13  3.6  Needs 9.7 to be 1st 9.3
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.3 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ASHER MCCLENAHAN 1.3  7  5.4  4.4  1.1  3.33  6  Wins by 4.07 13
2nd KOA FABIO BLANCH 3.17  2.03  3.53  4.23  4.7  Needs 8.3 to be 1st 8.93
3rd KAI MCCLUSKEY 4.83  3.7  1.43  3.73  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 4.1 to be 2nd
8.56
5th BOND BASKIN 1.53  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.4 to be 2nd
1.53
4th KAI MARTINS 1.67  2.33  2.93  1.07  1.43  5.13  Needs 7.87 to be 1st
Needs 3.8 to be 2nd
8.06
6th Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.93 to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KAI HAVEN 3.67  2.77  5.33  1.5  2.33  2.9  2.6  Needs 4.27 to be 1st 9
1st RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 4.5  2.87  1.23  3.5  2.47  5.1  3.37  Wins by 0.6 9.6
3rd EMMETT CONNELLY 2.37  2.6  1.33  3.77  4.33  Needs 5.27 to be 1st
Needs 4.68 to be 2nd
8.1
4th NOAH CAMBIER 2.67  1.27  2.23  2.23  1.3  2.6  Needs 6.93 to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
5.27
5th BRYCE CUNNINGHAM 1.5  Needs 8.1 to be 1st
Needs 7.5 to be 2nd
1.5
6th Needs 9.6 to be 1st
Needs 9 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ARCHER OLIVER 2.17  6  1.93  1.5  3.5  3.5  1.5  8.17  3.83  Wins by 6.67 14.17
3rd JOTAL HOLSTEIN 2.23  3.4  1.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.11 to be 2nd
5.63
5th TAIGO SANTIN 1.67  2.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.17 to be 2nd
4
4th BENJAMIN ROSETT 2  1.17  2.73  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.77 to be 2nd
4.73
6th KODO FUJIMOTO 1  1.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.67 to be 2nd
2.83
2nd KONA YAMADA 1.67  4.17  3.27  3.33  1.17  3.27  1.83  1.33  Needs 10 to be 1st 7.5

Boys U12 Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st RYDER PROUTY 6.5  5.07  6.17  2.17  Wins by 2.77 12.67
2nd KOA FABIO BLANCH 2.67  2.3  2.8  7.1  2.63  1.4  Needs 5.57 to be 1st 9.9
3rd EMMETT CONNELLY 3.33  3.1  2.17  2.77  2.6  2.6  Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 6.58 to be 2nd
6.43
4th JOTAL HOLSTEIN 2.17  1.7  2.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.4 to be 2nd
4.67
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ASHER MCCLENAHAN 6.33  7  3.43  5.33  2.67  Wins by 4.33 13.33
4th KAI HAVEN 3.4  1.5  3.77  3.3  4.27  Needs 9.06 to be 1st
Needs 4.74 to be 2nd
8.04
2nd KONA YAMADA 5.17  3.83  3.3  3.47  2.57  Needs 8.16 to be 1st 9
3rd GABRIEL FISCHER 4.67  3.23  3.87  1.17  1.93  Needs 8.66 to be 1st
Needs 4.34 to be 2nd
8.54
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 5.43  6.33  4.9  4.23  Needs 6.28 to be 1st 11.76
1st ARCHER OLIVER 2.83  1.4  6.83  3.9  5.77  2.17  2.2  Wins by 0.84 12.6
3rd HARRIS GRUBER 2.07  4.07  2.23  2.5  4.53  3.23  3.77  Needs 8.07 to be 1st
Needs 7.23 to be 2nd
8.6
4th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0

Boys U12 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st RYDER PROUTY 6.17  7.5  4.4  7.6  3.33  2.33  Wins by 4.4 15.1
2nd KONA YAMADA 4.5  2.27  6.2  3.6  Needs 8.9 to be 1st 10.7
3rd RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 3.83  1.5  3.53  4.07  2.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.63 to be 2nd
7.9
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ASHER MCCLENAHAN 1.67  7.6  5.17  8.17  8.93  2.83  Wins by 5.17 17.1
2nd ARCHER OLIVER 2.67  1.5  5.6  5.07  6.33  Combo to be 1st 11.93
3rd KOA FABIO BLANCH 4.5  3.67  5.67  1.57  1.67  2.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.27 to be 2nd
10.17

Boys U12 FINAL

Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd RYDER PROUTY 7  1.5  1.33  5.13  6  3.33  Needs 7.41 to be 1st 13
3rd ASHER MCCLENAHAN 4.17  1.5  6.33  6.4  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 6.61 to be 2nd
12.73
4th KONA YAMADA 3.5  4.1  5.07  2.83  4.27  Needs 9.33 to be 1st
Needs 7.93 to be 2nd
9.34
1st ARCHER OLIVER 7.8  4.87  1.83  6.6  Wins by 1.4 14.4

Choose a draw :

Boys 12-13 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KAI NELSON 3.4  5.93  7.13  8.17  3.27  Wins by 6.73 15.3
3rd CHASE LEE 3.1  3.07  3.7  2.5  4.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.9 to be 2nd
8.37
4th AIDEN HAAS 4.6  1.4  3.13  2.57  1.07  3.3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 3.97 to be 2nd
7.9
2nd IAN PEGORARO 4  1.2  4.57  1.13  Combo to be 1st 8.57
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KADEN AWAD 6.23  7.73  5.4  1.63  6.1  4.33  Wins by 2.06 13.96
3rd JOHNNY MAHAN 3.07  3.93  3.97  3.53  3.9  Needs 9.99 to be 1st
Needs 7.93 to be 2nd
7.9
2nd KANOA KUAILANI 2.43  2.3  5.67  3.1  3.9  1.07  6.23  Needs 7.74 to be 1st 11.9
4th EDDIE KRAMER 1.2  2.9  1.37  1.4  3.07  3.03  ...  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.83 to be 2nd
6.1
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd NAHUEL MESSERA 4.17  1.63  1.4  4.77  4.6  1.43  4.7  Needs 8.33 to be 1st 9.47
1st MATIAS BANTO 3.5  4.4  2.6  1.37  1.5  5.77  6.1  7  Wins by 3.63 13.1
4th ENZO FERRARI 1.1  1.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.3 to be 2nd
2.27
3rd DESMOND CONNELLY 2.4  2.87  3.17  4  Needs 9.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.47 to be 2nd
7.17
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CONNER BEAVER 4.5  1.5  5.47  4.3  1.67  1.67  7.23  Wins by 1.53 12.7
3rd SETH JUCKER 5.33  4.5  3.9  4.93  Needs 7.37 to be 1st
Needs 5.85 to be 2nd
10.26
4th TAMANU KAHAWAI 1.5  1.77  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.4 to be 2nd
3.27
2nd BODE DAVIS 1.37  6  5.17  3.17  2.5  4.67  Needs 6.71 to be 1st 11.17

Boys 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KAI NELSON 5  4.93  7.83  1.43  Needs 6.34 to be 1st 12.83
1st KADEN AWAD 1.5  6.67  7.5  4.07  3.33  2.27  4.27  1.2  Wins by 1.34 14.17
3rd NAHUEL MESSERA 3.33  4.33  3.73  5.67  6.17  3.43  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 6.67 to be 2nd
11.84
4th BODE DAVIS 1.83  1.47  1.93  2.07  4.7  1.5  3.5  5.43  4.1  Needs 8.74 to be 1st
Needs 7.41 to be 2nd
10.13
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st MATIAS BANTO 4.17  3.17  2.77  4.07  6.33  4.67  Wins by 2.03 11
2nd CONNER BEAVER 3.47  5.5  2.57  2.07  Needs 5.51 to be 1st 8.97
4th IAN PEGORARO 1.27  2.47  1.23  2.5  2.23  Needs 8.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.47 to be 2nd
4.97
3rd KANOA KUAILANI 2.6  1.17  3.07  4.17  2.5  2.1  Needs 6.83 to be 1st
Needs 4.81 to be 2nd
7.24

Boys 12-13 FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd KADEN AWAD 6  1.5  1.3  4.93  4.33  4.83  Needs 8.7 to be 1st
Needs 6.44 to be 2nd
10.93
1st MATIAS BANTO 1.57  5.67  4.83  6.7  2.17  8  Wins by 2.27 14.7
2nd KAI NELSON 7  3.67  3.5  2.67  4.57  5.43  Needs 7.71 to be 1st 12.43
4th CONNER BEAVER 4  2.87  1.43  4.53  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.9 to be 2nd
8.53

Choose a draw :

Boys 14-15 QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st RORAN MULLEN 7.23  2.17  5.1  6.67  Wins by 3.97 13.9
2nd SEBASTIAN BIANCHI 1.83  1.67  6.5  3.43  Needs 7.4 to be 1st 9.93
3rd MARKEY LOPAKA FRANCO 3.57  5.33  3.17  2.77  Needs 8.57 to be 1st
Needs 4.61 to be 2nd
8.9
4th NOAH HAAS 3.17  3.27  3.03  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.66 to be 2nd
6.44
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd CHASE BURNS 2.73  2.67  4.43  1.83  4.77  3.73  Needs 6.3 to be 1st 9.2
1st STEVE ROBERSON 5.07  5.67  3.4  4.73  5.07  5.4  Wins by 1.87 11.07
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.2 to be 2nd
0
3rd NOAH DVORAK 3.5  2.57  Needs 7.57 to be 1st
Needs 5.7 to be 2nd
6.07
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.1 to be 2nd
0
1st KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 5  1.57  7.43  1.57  Wins by 6.33 12.43
3rd DUKE STANTON 1.13  1.33  1.57  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.53 to be 2nd
2.9
2nd LEVI WEATHERFORD 1.4  2.83  3.27  1.63  Needs 9.16 to be 1st 6.1
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ZOLTEN POULSEN 6.5  1.53  4.93  4.03  6.1  6.87  Wins by 3.53 13.37
2nd LUCIO LEAL 1.5  5.07  3.03  4.77  Needs 8.3 to be 1st 9.84
3rd JAYDEN CRAIG 2.67  2.83  4  2.67  Needs 9.37 to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
6.83
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.84 to be 2nd
0

Boys 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd RORAN MULLEN 6.07  4.1  4.77  5.6  6.53  Needs 6.58 to be 1st 12.6
1st STEVE ROBERSON 1.83  6.17  5.5  4.83  5.07  6.93  Wins by 0.5 13.1
4th LEVI WEATHERFORD 3.43  3.57  1.33  2.17  Needs 9.53 to be 1st
Needs 9.03 to be 2nd
7
3rd LUCIO LEAL 1.67  3.67  4.83  5.77  3.93  Needs 7.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
10.6
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 1.67  3.7  5.87  4.07  Needs 7.59 to be 1st
Needs 7.2 to be 2nd
9.94
2nd ZOLTEN POULSEN 6  5.97  7.07  Needs 6.39 to be 1st 13.07
4th SEBASTIAN BIANCHI 1.73  1.83  2.77  3.93  Needs 9.53 to be 1st
Needs 9.14 to be 2nd
6.7
1st CHASE BURNS 6.93  1.5  6.53  1.67  1.3  Wins by 0.39 13.46

Boys 14-15 FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th STEVE ROBERSON 3.33  5.57  4.5  3.23  4.87  4.97  Needs 6.69 to be 1st
Needs 6.67 to be 2nd
10.54
3rd CHASE BURNS 1.67  2.17  5.07  6.17  5.57  Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
11.74
2nd RORAN MULLEN 3.23  7.33  3.13  4.9  4.5  Needs 4.93 to be 1st 12.23
1st ZOLTEN POULSEN 6.03  2.83  5.17  6.23  Wins by 0.03 12.26

Choose a draw :

Boys 16-17 FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ERIC ROBERSON 6  4.5  2.77  Wins by 1.8 10.5
2nd RAFI NERI 3.5  3.67  2.5  1.17  5.03  Needs 5.48 to be 1st 8.7
3rd JUSTIN ROBERSON 3  5  Needs 5.51 to be 1st
Needs 3.71 to be 2nd
8
4th TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 3  4  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 4.71 to be 2nd
7

Choose a draw :

Open Men QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 5  2.5  2.17  4.23  2.87  1.83  Needs 4.58 to be 1st
Needs 4.46 to be 2nd
9.23
2nd TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 3.53  4.83  1.87  3.43  4.63  1.47  3.27  Needs 4.75 to be 1st 9.46
1st RORAN MULLEN 4  3.83  5.57  3.5  1.33  2.83  Wins by 0.11 9.57
4th JUSTIN ROBERSON 3.83  1.67  1.67  4  1.07  Needs 5.58 to be 1st
Needs 5.46 to be 2nd
7.83
6th ANTHONY VINCENT 3.17  1.5  2.27  2.17  Needs 6.4 to be 1st
Needs 6.29 to be 2nd
5.44
5th BARRON HANES 1.5  2.67  1.27  3.77  2.43  Needs 5.8 to be 1st
Needs 5.69 to be 2nd
6.44
7th Needs 9.57 to be 1st
Needs 9.46 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd KEANU TAYLOR 1.5  3.5  5.73  2.77  2.33  Needs 3.84 to be 1st 9.23
3rd TY SIMPSON-KANE 1.2  1.33  3.63  1.07  4.23  1.5  1.63  Needs 5.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
7.86
4th STEVE ROBERSON 3.67  3.57  4.07  Needs 5.5 to be 1st
Needs 5.17 to be 2nd
7.74
7th KIMO CLARK 1.13  1.37  2.9  2.4  Needs 6.67 to be 1st
Needs 6.33 to be 2nd
5.3
5th TEIVA KEOMANIBOTH 4.43  3  Needs 5.14 to be 1st
Needs 4.81 to be 2nd
7.43
6th SHANE MILLER 2.3  2.37  3.2  3.2  Needs 6.37 to be 1st
Needs 6.03 to be 2nd
6.4
1st KALANI ROSS 5  1.5  2.73  4.57  3.93  Wins by 0.34 9.57
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd HANS VANDERVOORT 3.67  5.9  4.17  1.47  4.1  Needs 4.55 to be 1st 10.07
5th CODY SOLOMON 2.57  4.4  3.27  3.57  2.5  Needs 6.05 to be 1st
Needs 5.68 to be 2nd
7.97
1st ERIC ROBERSON 2.63  2.73  3.57  3.77  6.67  Wins by 0.37 10.44
3rd CHASE BURNS 2.33  4.33  2.67  2.73  4.43  5.33  Needs 5.12 to be 1st
Needs 4.75 to be 2nd
9.76
4th KAI NELSON 3.67  4.33  1.57  2.6  2.53  2.4  Needs 6.12 to be 1st
Needs 5.75 to be 2nd
8
7th SETH JUCKER 2.43  2.97  1.9  3  3.3  1.77  Needs 7.14 to be 1st
Needs 6.77 to be 2nd
6.3
6th SLATER FLCK 3.93  3.4  Needs 6.52 to be 1st
Needs 6.14 to be 2nd
7.33
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd ANTHONY SHIFONE 6.67  3  1.83  1.63  Needs 5.51 to be 1st 9.67
3rd CHASE ANDERSON 5  1.47  2.17  2.17  3.33  2.27  Needs 7.18 to be 1st
Needs 4.68 to be 2nd
8.33
6th AIDEN HAAS 2.5  2.73  2.3  1.5  2.37  Needs 9.44 to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
5.23
1st ZOLTEN POULSEN 2.73  7.67  4.5  1.4  Wins by 2.5 12.17
4th KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 1.2  2.13  2.23  4  3.23  4.17  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 5.51 to be 2nd
8.17
5th MATIAS BANTO 2.8  2.07  1.27  2.43  3.5  1.83  Needs 8.67 to be 1st
Needs 6.18 to be 2nd
6.3
7th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.67 to be 2nd
0

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
5th RORAN MULLEN 4.17  3.83  4.77  Needs 7.56 to be 1st
Needs 6.11 to be 2nd
8.94
2nd KALANI ROSS 4.3  2.27  6.57  3.27  2.23  Needs 5.77 to be 1st 10.87
3rd HANS VANDERVOORT 5.2  1.5  4.5  1.67  2.33  2.5  5.67  Needs 6.67 to be 1st
Needs 5.21 to be 2nd
10.87
6th ANTHONY SHIFONE 2.23  2.5  3.33  3.17  4  1.5  Needs 8.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.87 to be 2nd
7.33
1st KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 5.5  6.83  2.23  1.5  Wins by 1.46 12.33
4th CHASE ANDERSON 3.43  3.8  3.17  6  1.17  Needs 6.34 to be 1st
Needs 4.88 to be 2nd
9.8
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st ERIC ROBERSON 5.67  4.83  5.33  2.67  Wins by 1.4 11
3rd ZOLTEN POULSEN 4  3.23  4.5  2.67  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 5.1 to be 2nd
8.5
2nd TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 4.17  4.67  2.33  1.5  4.67  4.93  Needs 6.07 to be 1st 9.6
5th KEANU TAYLOR 2.17  4.67  Needs 6.33 to be 1st
Needs 4.94 to be 2nd
6.84
6th TY SIMPSON-KANE 2.67  1.67  3.83  Needs 7.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.77 to be 2nd
6.5
4th CHASE BURNS 1.17  4.33  2.73  Needs 6.67 to be 1st
Needs 5.27 to be 2nd
7.06

Open Men FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 7.17  4.83  6.23  2.07  3.5  5.77  Wins by 1.6 13.4
3rd ERIC ROBERSON 4.33  3.23  2.17  4.23  5.6  Needs 7.8 to be 1st
Needs 6.2 to be 2nd
9.93
2nd KALANI ROSS 4.43  6.07  2.17  3.13  5.73  Needs 7.33 to be 1st 11.8
5th TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 6.43  2.43  1.17  Needs 6.98 to be 1st
Needs 5.37 to be 2nd
8.86
4th HANS VANDERVOORT 4.9  2.67  2.83  3.33  1.93  4.27  4.63  Needs 8.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.9 to be 2nd
9.53
6th ZOLTEN POULSEN 4.9  2.53  3.6  1.33  2.6  Needs 8.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.9 to be 2nd
8.5

Choose a draw :

Girls U16 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JULIANA COLPAS 5.17  6.67  4.07  4.77  4.5  Wins by 1.87 11.84
3rd MAIA WEST 2.6  1.17  2.17  2.67  3.5  Needs 8.34 to be 1st
Needs 6.47 to be 2nd
6.17
4th STELLA POGNI 2.5  3.03  2.5  3  2.5  Needs 8.81 to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
6.03
5th SOCHI HENDERSON 1.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.47 to be 2nd
1.5
2nd IONE LA TURNER 1.83  1.17  2.67  6.17  1.83  2.83  3.8  2.33  Needs 5.68 to be 1st 9.97
6th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.97 to be 2nd
0
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 6  4.17  5.33  7.27  3.17  4.83  Wins by 6.17 13.27
2nd THAYANE COLPAS 3.5  2.33  3.6  1.5  3.4  1.5  2.5  Needs 9.67 to be 1st 7.1
4th ALYSSA CONDREY 2.17  1.4  2.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.27 to be 2nd
5
3rd SCOUT SMITH 1.5  1.4  3  2.4  Combo to be 1st
Needs 4.1 to be 2nd
5.4
x KORYNN MOUERY Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.1 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.1 to be 2nd
0
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd GIANNA POGNI 3.3  4.23  4.17  5.07  Needs 6.63 to be 1st 9.3
1st SLOANE JUCKER 4.67  3.77  5.9  3.57  3.37  5.8  Wins by 2.4 11.7
5th KINI VARONA 1.17  1.47  2.5  1.83  1.5  2.27  Needs 9.2 to be 1st
Needs 6.8 to be 2nd
4.77
4th FAITH LENNOX 2.23  2.07  4  Needs 7.7 to be 1st
Needs 5.3 to be 2nd
6.23
3rd AYLA DAIAN 1.67  2.5  1.77  3.9  3.23  Needs 7.8 to be 1st
Needs 5.4 to be 2nd
7.13
6th Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.3 to be 2nd
0
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th JULIETTE JUCKER 2.3  2.97  2.23  2.3  3.4  1.13  Needs 9.43 to be 1st
Needs 5.83 to be 2nd
6.37
1st SHIA BOVERMAN 1.33  2.63  6  5.33  3.67  6.83  3.5  2.5  4.83  Wins by 3.6 12.83
3rd TALIA SLOAN 3.67  2.1  2.4  1.87  1.83  2.87  Needs 9.16 to be 1st
Needs 5.56 to be 2nd
6.54
2nd MAYLI HACK 2.67  4.3  1.2  1.8  2.1  1.13  4.93  Needs 7.9 to be 1st 9.23
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.23 to be 2nd
0
x Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.23 to be 2nd
0

Girls U16 Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JULIANA COLPAS 6.33  3.5  3.77  5.27  1.67  5.93  3.63  Wins by 4.22 12.26
2nd THAYANE COLPAS 4.17  2.5  2.03  1.5  1.83  2.63  2.33  3.37  3.8  3.87  Needs 8.09 to be 1st 8.04
4th AYLA DAIAN 2.5  1.63  1.23  2.1  2.37  2.83  Needs 9.43 to be 1st
Needs 5.21 to be 2nd
5.33
3rd TALIA SLOAN 2.93  2.33  2.77  1.33  3.27  Needs 8.99 to be 1st
Needs 4.77 to be 2nd
6.2
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 5.83  5.23  6.47  5.57  Wins by 3.93 12.3
2nd GIANNA POGNI 3.5  4.07  4.3  2.67  Needs 8 to be 1st 8.37
4th MAYLI HACK 3.53  1.4  2.7  Needs 8.77 to be 1st
Needs 4.84 to be 2nd
6.23
3rd MAIA WEST 3.1  3.7  2.83  Needs 8.6 to be 1st
Needs 4.67 to be 2nd
6.8
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd SLOANE JUCKER 2.67  i:2  i:1  3.17  3.87  5.37  3.07  5.03  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.74 to be 2nd
5.37
1st SHIA BOVERMAN 4.83  5.83  6.83  4.9  2.83  2.87  2.73  Wins by 3.92 12.66
2nd IONE LA TURNER 3.17  3.67  4.07  2.83  3.33  3.43  4.67  Needs 7.99 to be 1st 8.74
4th SCOUT SMITH 2.07  2.67  Needs 9.99 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
4.74

Girls U16 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st JULIANA COLPAS 5.33  6  4.33  5.47  4.6  1.57  Wins by 2.31 11.47
2nd GIANNA POGNI 4.33  4.83  3.93  Needs 6.64 to be 1st 9.16
3rd IONE LA TURNER 3.33  4.07  2.67  3.57  3.33  2.67  Needs 7.4 to be 1st
Needs 5.09 to be 2nd
7.64
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 7  5.5  6.17  4.83  3.67  Wins by 2.44 13.17
2nd SHIA BOVERMAN 4.73  5.23  4.4  3.73  3.17  3.9  5.5  Needs 7.67 to be 1st 10.73
3rd THAYANE COLPAS 4  4.87  2.73  2.83  3.5  3.23  3.47  Needs 8.3 to be 1st
Needs 5.86 to be 2nd
8.87

Girls U16 FINAL

Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd JULIANA COLPAS 3.1  6.2  1.23  6.43  Needs 9.5 to be 1st 12.63
1st CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 7.33  6.3  5.87  1.57  8.6  Wins by 3.3 15.93
4th GIANNA POGNI 4.37  2.67  4.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.26 to be 2nd
8.54
3rd SHIA BOVERMAN 1.6  4.43  5.33  4.07  5.77  3.57  4.23  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.86 to be 2nd
11.1

Choose a draw :

Women 16 & Over FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd TAMRYN TAOKA 5.17  6.87  7.5  8.07  Needs 8.96 to be 1st 15.57
3rd HADLEY TALAVS 4.17  5.9  3.13  5.43  4.47  4.27  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.67 to be 2nd
11.33
4th MIKAELA WOODARD 2.07  2.67  3.7  4.13  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
7.83
1st SUMMER MACEDO 4.23  8.2  8.83  3.33  Wins by 1.46 17.03

Choose a draw :

Open Longboard Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st TY SIMPSON-KANE 5.93  6.83  7.83  5.5  Wins by 5.5 14.66
2nd BELLA KUAILANI 3.17  2.67  3.33  5.83  2.5  Needs 8.83 to be 1st 9.16
3rd KEANUENUE DESOTO 3.83  1.5  3.87  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.3 to be 2nd
7.7
7th JOEY DEWATER 2.17  1.5  1.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.99 to be 2nd
3.67
5th STELLA POGNI 2.5  1.5  3.43  3.5  3.63  2.6  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.54 to be 2nd
7.13
6th LILA SLOAN 1.17  2.6  2.03  3.1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.06 to be 2nd
5.7
4th JEREMY HANSEN 1.5  1.5  5.27  2.33  2.17  Needs 9.39 to be 1st
Needs 3.9 to be 2nd
7.6
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th ZOLTEN POULSEN 2.67  2.67  2.83  4  4  Needs 9 to be 1st
Needs 6.36 to be 2nd
8
7th XANI POULSEN 2.33  1.83  2.57  3  Needs 10 to be 1st
Needs 7.36 to be 2nd
5.57
6th AIDEN HAAS 1.33  1.5  3.17  2.5  3.1  3.27  Needs 9.73 to be 1st
Needs 7.09 to be 2nd
6.44
5th TALIA SLOAN 2.5  2.17  2.67  3.77  3.17  Needs 9.23 to be 1st
Needs 6.59 to be 2nd
6.94
3rd JOSH BOGLE 4.83  3.83  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.53 to be 2nd
8.66
1st KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 2.83  2.5  7  6  2.17  2.5  Wins by 2.64 13
2nd KEANI CANULO 1.83  3.77  4.93  5.43  1.5  Needs 7.57 to be 1st 10.36
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 4.17  3.93  3.63  Wins by 0.54 8.1
5th GIANNA POGNI 2.5  2.53  2.4  2.1  2.97  Needs 5.13 to be 1st
Needs 4.59 to be 2nd
5.5
4th JULIANA COLPAS 3.27  2.97  3.03  2.4  3.23  Needs 4.83 to be 1st
Needs 4.29 to be 2nd
6.5
2nd SETH JUCKER 3.07  2.9  3.63  3.93  2.57  Needs 4.18 to be 1st 7.56
3rd IMANI CASERTA 3.5  2.07  2.5  2.3  2.8  3.3  2.1  Needs 4.6 to be 1st
Needs 4.06 to be 2nd
6.8
x JOSH BOGLE Needs 8.1 to be 1st
Needs 7.56 to be 2nd
0
x MAU AH-HEE Needs 8.1 to be 1st
Needs 7.56 to be 2nd
0

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd BELLA KUAILANI 5  1.5  3.6  6.43  4.23  1.4  Needs 5.85 to be 1st 11.43
1st KEANI CANULO 3.67  4.6  1.77  1.87  6.77  5.5  Wins by 0.84 12.27
5th SETH JUCKER 1.83  2.33  3  2.17  3.67  2.87  2.6  2.6  Needs 8.6 to be 1st
Needs 7.76 to be 2nd
6.67
6th KEANUENUE DESOTO 1.23  2.2  1.5  2.7  Needs 9.57 to be 1st
Needs 8.73 to be 2nd
4.9
4th JOSH BOGLE 3.33  3.5  2.67  Needs 8.77 to be 1st
Needs 7.93 to be 2nd
6.83
3rd IMANI CASERTA 5.83  1.23  2.83  1.6  3.5  Needs 6.45 to be 1st
Needs 5.61 to be 2nd
9.33

Open Longboard FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd KALAOKAHAKU WILLARD 3.33  1.57  5.67  4.67  1.83  2.27  Needs 8.33 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
10.34
2nd TY SIMPSON-KANE 6.33  5.17  5.93  2.67  6.17  Needs 7.67 to be 1st 12.5
6th CHRISLYN SIMPSONKANE 2.17  2.93  2.27  3.03  3.1  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.4 to be 2nd
6.13
1st KEANI CANULO 7.33  1.3  6.67  6.27  2.23  Wins by 1.5 14
4th BELLA KUAILANI 4  3.73  5.93  1.67  3.73  2.87  3.23  Needs 8.07 to be 1st
Needs 6.57 to be 2nd
9.93
5th IMANI CASERTA 3.5  3.4  3.27  3.93  2.63  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.57 to be 2nd
7.43

Choose a draw :

Open Para FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd JOSH BOGLE 5.17  1.5  5.83  6.43  Needs 8.3 to be 1st
Needs 7.08 to be 2nd
12.26
4th SHAWN LEWIS 1.83  1.83  5.17  5.17  Needs 9.56 to be 1st
Needs 8.33 to be 2nd
10.34
2nd FAITH LENNOX 4.73  1.83  7.5  6  Needs 7.24 to be 1st 13.5
1st AARON PAULK 6.83  3.07  6.9  7.83  Wins by 1.23 14.73
5th KYRON SPRENGER 3.5  1.67  3.33  4.33  4.13  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.17 to be 2nd
8.46
6th SCOTT DAVIS 4.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9 to be 2nd
4.5
7th Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0