Choose a draw :

BOYS U12 Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
MATIAS BANTO
SETH JUCKER
ARCHER OLIVER
GABRIEL FISCHER
OWEN EVERETT
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BODE DAVIS
JOHNNY MAHAN
ASHER MCCLENAHAN
JOTAL HOLSTEIN
KONA YAMADA
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
RYDER PROUTY
MYLO MCKINNEY
KAI HAVEN
CHASE LEE
AIDEN HAAS
MANO DESILVA

BOYS U12 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2.1
2.2
2.3
3.1
3.2
3.3

BOYS U12 FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
2.4
3.4

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

OPEN MEN Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
TAJ MAKAI NEWTON
MATIAS BANTO
KEANU TAYLOR
JACKSON BUNCH
MORGAN MULLEN
JOE MORGAN
IMAIKALANI DEVAULT
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
LEVI YOUNG
GRANGER LARSEN
ZOLTEN POULSEN
ELI HANNAMAN
MICAH NICKENS
BRADLEY NEWTON
KEVIN SULLIVAN
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
RAFI NERI
RYDER PROUTY
ERIC ROBERSON
KALA WILLARD
MAKOA AKANA
BOBBY BURRITT
HANS VANDERVOORT
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
CHASE ANDERSON
BODE DAVIS
STEVE ROBERSON
JUD LAU
WILL HUNT
HENRY MCNAMARA
DANE SHIRAKI
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BARRON HANES
CODY YOUNG
ANTHONY SCHIFONE
DEGE MCONNEL
ROBBIE DARIPPAH
KAHANA STONE
DANTE SILVA
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
TY SIMPSON-KANE
NIKO BANTO
JUSTIN ROBERSON
GRANGER LARSEN
CHAZ AKERS
MATTHEW VINCENT
DYLAN MCCALL
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
GABRIEL GIRARDIN
KAHLIL PINERESCHOOLY
ZANE SCHWEITZER
KAI BARGER
LOGAN BEDIAMOL
QUINN CURTIS
KAHANA STONE
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
CHASE BURNES
ANGEL JARDINE
SLATER JOHNSON
ERIC TOTAH
NICK KING
SPENCER SUITT
CHAZ KINOSHITA
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
RORAN MULLEN
KINGSTON PANEBIANCO
NIKO BANTO
ISAAC STANT
CODY SOLOMAN
DANIEL GIFFORD
CODY KAUHAAHAA
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KANOA KAIWI
KAI NELSON
LUKE ADOLFSON
ALEX KING
KELSON LAU
GARFIELD KING
RANDY WELCH
Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
IAN GENTIL
OCEAN MACEDO
MARK ANDERSON
CHRIS DAVIS
BARRY LEVENBAUM
KALEI KAUHANE
MANU AKANA
Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
TANNER HENDRICKSON
DJ JOY
JOEL GREEN
BLAKE GEBB
ZACHARY NEWTON
KELLI EVERET
DANIEL RICE

OPEN MEN Round 02

Heat 13
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2.1
2.2
2.3
3.4
3.5
3.6
Heat 14
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2.4
2.5
2.6
3.1
3.2
3.3
Heat 15
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2.7
2.8
2.9
3.10
3.11
3.12
Heat 16
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2.10
2.11
2.12
3.7
3.8
3.9

OPEN MEN Round 03

Heat 17
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
1.13
3.15
Heat 18
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.3
1.4
1.14
1.16
Heat 19
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.5
1.6
1.15
3.13
Heat 20
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.7
1.8
1.16
3.14
Heat 21
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.9
1.10
2.13
2.14
Heat 22
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.11
1.12
2.15
2.16

OPEN MEN Round 04

Heat 23
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.17
1.18
2.19
2.20
Heat 24
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.19
1.20
2.21
2.22
Heat 25
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.21
1.22
2.17
2.18

OPEN MEN SEMI-FINAL

Heat 26
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.23
1.24
2.25
Heat 27
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.25
2.23
2.24

OPEN MEN FINAL

Heat 28
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.26
1.27
2.26
2.27

Choose a draw :

GIRLS U14 SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
KAYA MCCORD
SHIA BOVERMAN
MAIA WEST
SKAI SUITT
AINSLEY ABBEY
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
SLOANE JUCKER
IONE LA TURNER
JESSICA DAVIS
ZOEY OFFERGELD

GIRLS U14 FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
2.1
2.2
3.1
3.2

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

OPEN BODYBOARD SEMI-FINAL

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BODE DAVIS
KONA KUAILANI
QUINN CURTIS
BEAU-HENRY PALEKA-B
JACOB GIFFORD
JONAHMEYERS KATAJIMA
RIO BALDWIN
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
DEEGAN SILVA
JON-MICHAEL DELIMA
ENOKA HUE-SING
RINO DESOUSA-E
KEKOA TOLBERT
PUNAHELE PERRY
HOKULOA PEZEL

OPEN BODYBOARD FINAL

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1.1
1.2
2.1
2.2
3.1
3.2

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :